女子東部2.3年 800m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (2923)
2:22.44
大木 心夏 (2)
府 中・明星中学
2位 (3005)
2:23.40
徳竹 陽乃 (3)
昭 島・拝 島
3位 (2511)
2:29.76
鈴木 結衣 (3)
立 川・立川六
4位 (3318)
2:30.49
金子 千優 (2)
小金井・中央大附属
5位 (4913)
2:31.03
宇野 木花 (3)
西東京・青 嵐
6位 (3109)
2:31.36
瀧澤 結千 (3)
調 布・調布五
7位 (3006)
2:32.10
西村 友里 (3)
昭 島・拝 島
8位 (2717)
2:32.17
石川 結子 (3)
三 鷹・明星学園
9位 (4107)
2:34.90
太田 結菜 (3)
東大和・東大和四
10位 (3317)
2:36.14
谷口 莉子 (3)
小金井・中央大附属
11位 (4004)
2:36.83
物部 杏月 (3)
狛 江・狛江二
12位 (2715)
2:36.90
津賀 友里 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹中等
13位 (2603)
2:37.52
本間 樹乃 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
14位 (2614)
2:38.13
黒澤 夏帆 (2)
武蔵野・都立武蔵
15位 (2601)
2:38.20
渡邉 久理乃 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野一
16位 (3415)
2:38.75
井上 慧子 (2)
小 平・花小金井南
17位 (3110)
2:38.86
戸敷 菜乃蓮 (3)
調 布・調布五
18位 (2911)
2:38.92
堀 香凜 (2)
府 中・府中六
19位 (2703)
2:39.59
上野 琴葉 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹二
20位 (2607)
2:40.22
藤澤 美空 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
21位 (4404)
2:40.27
齋藤 悠花 (2)
武村山・村山学園
22位 (2608)
2:41.63
本村 文乃 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
23位 (2918)
2:42.29
中村 日咲 (2)
府 中・府中九
24位 (2613)
2:42.60
飯野 はる (3)
武蔵野・都立武蔵
25位 (3117)
2:42.94
木下 りつこ (2)
調 布・桐朋女子
26位 (4901)
2:43.42
山木 加衣 (2)
西東京・田無一
27位 (2713)
2:43.70
中村 凜 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹七
28位 (2908)
2:43.96
加川 愛華 (3)
府 中・府中四
29位 (3404)
2:43.98
三宅 怜奈 (2)
小 平・小平二
30位 (4103)
2:44.26
井口 美成 (2)
東大和・東大和二
31位 (3105)
2:44.55
小原 朋華 (3)
調 布・調布三
32位 (2915)
2:44.60
藤田 七海 (3)
府 中・府中八
33位 (2702)
2:45.34
三谷 彩乃 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹一
34位 (3707)
2:45.53
阿部 七菜子 (2)
国分寺・国分寺四
35位 (4403)
2:45.59
福島 茉歩 (2)
武村山・村山学園
36位 (4908)
2:45.81
杉尾 有菜 (2)
西東京・田無四
37位 (4401)
2:46.15
竹田 江奈 (3)
武村山・武蔵村山一
38位 (2611)
2:46.35
新宮 瑞樹 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
39位 (4911)
2:46.91
鈴木 羽空 (3)
西東京・ひばりが丘
40位 (3405)
2:47.32
小山内 里奈 (3)
小 平・小平三
41位 (2909)
2:47.71
上野 友理佳 (3)
府 中・府中五
42位 (3119)
2:48.24
唐 浩佳 (2)
調 布・晃華学園
43位 (3605)
2:48.89
友常 伶 (2)
東村山・東村山三
44位 (3705)
2:49.15
佐々木 もも (3)
国分寺・国分寺三
45位 (2509)
2:49.57
村上 咲海 (3)
立 川・立川五
46位 (3706)
2:49.58
森木 麻央 (2)
国分寺・国分寺三
47位 (3106)
2:50.31
中尾 真衣 (3)
調 布・調布三
48位 (3601)
2:50.57
松瀬 天希 (2)
東村山・東村山一
49位 (2503)
2:51.03
関田 伊織 (3)
立 川・立川二
50位 (2604)
2:51.09
野本 実羽 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
51位 (2517)
2:51.09
杉原 満咲 (3)
立 川・立川九
52位 (3011)
2:51.26
安田 芽生 (2)
昭 島・瑞 雲
53位 (3118)
2:51.70
真野 楓 (2)
調 布・桐朋女子
54位 (3406)
2:51.87
増田 彩 (3)
小 平・小平三
55位 (2701)
2:52.67
駒井 彩花 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹一
56位 (2706)
2:52.89
星野 友莉子 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹三
57位 (2602)
2:53.37
山崎 茜 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野一
58位 (4206)
2:53.41
瀬藤 愛里 (3)
清 瀬・清瀬三
59位 (2612)
2:53.44
永松 望実 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
60位 (2906)
2:53.61
岡部 寿音 (2)
府 中・府中三
61位 (3621)
2:53.93
小田島 汐音 (3)
東村山・日体大桜華
62位 (3407)
2:54.01
大賀 麻裕 (3)
小 平・小平四
63位 (3416)
2:54.06
内田 芭菜 (3)
小 平・花小金井南
64位 (3113)
2:54.34
平吹 光 (2)
調 布・調布七
65位 (3417)
2:54.41
山口 翼 (3)
小 平・創 価
66位 (3120)
2:55.75
伊藤 更紗 (3)
調 布・晃華学園
67位 (2912)
2:56.13
尾添 百夏 (2)
府 中・府中六
68位 (2518)
2:56.41
光安 陽 (3)
立 川・立川九
69位 (2704)
2:56.71
吉岡 美海 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹二
70位 (3615)
2:57.03
渡辺 南美 (2)
東村山・東村山七
71位 (2504)
2:57.99
佐藤 麗衣 (2)
立 川・立川二
72位 (2907)
2:58.00
クラーク 妃菜 (3)
府 中・府中四
73位 (2921)
2:58.03
大竹 美羽 (3)
府 中・浅 間
74位 (3408)
2:58.17
古屋 春乃 (3)
小 平・小平四
75位 (4907)
2:58.31
小川 純佳 (2)
西東京・田無四
76位 (3412)
2:58.70
東出 美月 (3)
小 平・小平六
77位 (2922)
2:58.70
西沢 風花 (2)
府 中・浅 間
78位 (3411)
2:59.16
徳田 愛果 (3)
小 平・小平六
79位 (3311)
3:01.15
高田 舞音 (3)
小金井・学大附属
80位 (4902)
3:01.33
角田 美郁 (2)
西東京・田無一
81位 (3312)
3:01.40
吉久 心結 (3)
小金井・学大附属
82位 (4108)
3:02.08
長田 莉子 (3)
東大和・東大和四
83位 (2924)
3:02.26
高丸 記佳 (2)
府 中・明星中学
84位 (3710)
3:02.65
山岸 ちひろ (3)
国分寺・国分寺五
85位 (2506)
3:03.72
酒井 麻由 (3)
立 川・立川三
86位 (4203)
3:03.98
黒木 和香子 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬二
87位 (3709)
3:04.07
吉田花 (3)
国分寺・国分寺五
88位 (2910)
3:04.69
大橋 桜子 (3)
府 中・府中五
89位 (3401)
3:04.86
持田 文菜 (2)
小 平・小平一
90位 (2620)
3:05.06
白石 恵愛 (3)
武蔵野・聖 徳
91位 (3606)
3:09.65
畑中 彩音 (2)
東村山・東村山三
92位 (4101)
3:11.09
鶴田 怜生 (2)
東大和・東大和一
93位 (3010)
3:13.77
澤井 沙奈 (2)
昭 島・福 島
94位 (4205)
3:14.58
新保 妃紗 (3)
清 瀬・清瀬三
95位 (2505)
3:16.04
野口 結花 (3)
立 川・立川三
96位 (4302)
3:19.94
柳澤 月渚 (2)
東久留・久留米
(604)
2:22.05OPN
大塚 あかり (3)
台 東・忍 岡(区部)
(2206)
2:35.20OPN
岩瀬 心海 (3)
葛 飾・水 元(区部)
(806)
2:38.07OPN
梅澤 聖奈 (2)
江 東・深川三(区部)
(2205)
2:44.03OPN
籠瀬 和香 (3)
葛 飾・水 元(区部)
(2353)
2:57.26OPN
高田 望真 (3)
江戸川・篠崎二(区部)
(2313)
2:52.20OPN
八谷 倖愛 (3)
江戸川・松江四(区部)
(2232)
2:37.36OPN
篠崎 花 (3)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(611)
2:44.30OPN
鷹箸 佑菜 (3)
台 東・柏 葉(区部)
(2322)
2:36.36OPN
相楽 音愛 (2)
江戸川・葛 西(区部)
(603)
3:02.48OPN
高橋 杏 (2)
台 東・忍 岡(区部)
(1109)
2:59.43OPN
孕石 真菜実 (3)
大 田・馬 込(区部)
(1110)
2:59.54OPN
中澤 夏菜 (3)
大 田・馬 込(区部)
(119)
2:43.91OPN
柳田 華緒 (3)
千代田・共立女子(区部)
(2337)
3:05.80OPN
谷口 麟莱(2)
江戸川・清新二(区部)
(120)
2:42.02OPN
澁木 愛実 (2)
千代田・共立女子(区部)
(2321)
2:31.34OPN
久保 妃優理 (3)
江戸川・葛 西(区部)
(2709)
DQ *ST
櫻井 美海 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹五
(4204)
DQ *ST
濱 彩葉 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬二
(4301)
DQ *ST
高橋 唯夏 (2)
東久留・久留米
(2705)
DQ *ST
平井 伶采 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹三
(2716)
DNS
柳生 早希 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹中等
(805)
DNS
平岡 葵 (3)
江 東・深川三(区部)
(4402)
DNS
荷田 結菜 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山一
(2354)
DNS
廣井 望希羽 (2)
江戸川・篠崎二(区部)
(3702)
DNS
松尾 優花 (3)
国分寺・国分寺一
(3403)
DNS
松田 奏 (3)
小 平・小平二
(2510)
DNS
佐藤 遥香 (2)
立 川・立川五
(3315)
DNS
石川 珠妃 (2)
小金井・武蔵野東
(3802)
DNS
中村 るつ子 (2)
国 立・国立一
(2905)
DNS
黒川 穂華 (2)
府 中・府中三
(4303)
DNS
武田 オダイマ沙春 (2)
東久留・東久留米東
(3701)
DNS
瀬田 葵 (2)
国分寺・国分寺一
(4304)
DNS
田島 陽花 (2)
東久留・東久留米東
(3012)
DNS
野崎 蒼生 (2)
昭 島・瑞 雲
(2916)
DNS
杉村 亮香 (3)
府 中・府中八
(3711)
DNS
佐藤 七夏 (2)
国分寺・早稲田実業
(4102)
DNS
内山 あゆ美 (2)
東大和・東大和一
- OPN:地位変更による参加
- DQ :失 格
- *ST:規定外シューズ使用
- DNS:欠 場
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2021/06/13 16:51:31更新