No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 男子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 16組1着+8 | 2009年4月18日 10:46 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 10:49 | 結果 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 10:51 | 結果 | ||||
4 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 10:53 | 結果 | ||||
5 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 10:56 | 結果 | ||||
6 | 6組 | 2009年4月18日 10:57 | 結果 | ||||
7 | 7組 | 2009年4月18日 11:00 | 結果 | ||||
8 | 8組 | 2009年4月18日 11:01 | 結果 | ||||
9 | 9組 | 2009年4月18日 11:04 | 結果 | ||||
10 | 10組 | 2009年4月18日 11:05 | 結果 | ||||
11 | 11組 | 2009年4月18日 11:09 | 結果 | ||||
12 | 12組 | 2009年4月18日 11:11 | 結果 | ||||
13 | 13組 | 2009年4月18日 11:15 | 結果 | ||||
14 | 14組 | 2009年4月18日 11:16 | 結果 | ||||
15 | 15組 | 2009年4月18日 11:19 | 結果 | ||||
16 | 16組 | 2009年4月18日 11:22 | 結果 | ||||
206 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月18日 14:15 | 結果 | ||
207 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 14:17 | 結果 | ||||
208 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 14:21 | 結果 | ||||
224 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:21 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 200m | 男子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 13組1着+11 | 2009年4月19日 10:00 | 結果 |
54 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 10:03 | 結果 | ||||
55 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 10:05 | 結果 | ||||
56 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 10:07 | 結果 | ||||
57 | 5組 | 2009年4月19日 10:09 | 結果 | ||||
58 | 6組 | 2009年4月19日 10:13 | 結果 | ||||
59 | 7組 | 2009年4月19日 10:14 | 結果 | ||||
60 | 8組 | 2009年4月19日 10:16 | 結果 | ||||
61 | 9組 | 2009年4月19日 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
62 | 10組 | 2009年4月19日 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
63 | 11組 | 2009年4月19日 10:24 | 結果 | ||||
64 | 12組 | 2009年4月19日 10:25 | 結果 | ||||
65 | 13組 | 2009年4月19日 10:28 | 結果 | ||||
244 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月19日 12:50 | 結果 | ||
245 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 12:55 | 結果 | ||||
246 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 12:59 | 結果 | ||||
254 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 12:59 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 400m | 男子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 2009年4月18日 12:34 | 結果 |
18 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 12:38 | 結果 | ||||
19 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 12:41 | 結果 | ||||
20 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 12:44 | 結果 | ||||
21 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 12:47 | 結果 | ||||
22 | 6組 | 2009年4月18日 12:50 | 結果 | ||||
23 | 7組 | 2009年4月18日 12:54 | 結果 | ||||
24 | 8組 | 2009年4月18日 12:57 | 結果 | ||||
25 | 9組 | 2009年4月18日 13:00 | 結果 | ||||
218 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月18日 15:05 | 結果 | ||
219 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 15:08 | 結果 | ||||
220 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 15:09 | 結果 | ||||
229 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 15:09 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 800m | 男子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+6 | 2009年4月19日 11:28 | 結果 |
67 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 11:38 | 結果 | ||||
68 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 11:37 | 結果 | ||||
69 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 11:48 | 結果 | ||||
70 | 5組 | 2009年4月19日 11:45 | 結果 | ||||
71 | 6組 | 2009年4月19日 11:58 | 結果 | ||||
252 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1500m | 男子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+5 | 2009年4月18日 13:21 | 結果 |
27 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 13:38 | 結果 | ||||
28 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 13:48 | 結果 | ||||
29 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 13:50 | 結果 | ||||
30 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 13:56 | 結果 | ||||
223 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 15:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 5000m | 男子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4×100m | 男子第2支部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 2009年4月18日 17:01 | 結果 |
32 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 16:55 | 結果 | ||||
33 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 16:59 | 結果 | ||||
34 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 17:13 | 結果 | ||||
35 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 17:07 | 結果 | ||||
235 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2009年4月18日 17:07 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 4×400m | 男子第2支部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2009年4月19日 15:40 | 結果 |
74 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 15:46 | 結果 | ||||
75 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 15:54 | 結果 | ||||
263 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2009年4月19日 15:54 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 走高跳 | 男子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 10:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 走幅跳 | 男子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 0m00 | 2009年4月19日 14:05 | 結果 |
98 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 14:07 | 結果 | ||||
261 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 14:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 三段跳 | 男子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 13:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 砲丸投 | 男子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 円盤投 | 男子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | やり投 | 男子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:07 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 100m | 女子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 2009年4月18日 11:44 | 結果 |
37 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 11:44 | 結果 | ||||
38 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 11:47 | 結果 | ||||
39 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 11:04 | 結果 | ||||
40 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 11:50 | 結果 | ||||
41 | 6組 | 2009年4月18日 11:53 | 結果 | ||||
42 | 7組 | 2009年4月18日 11:55 | 結果 | ||||
43 | 8組 | 2009年4月18日 11:56 | 結果 | ||||
44 | 9組 | 2009年4月18日 11:59 | 結果 | ||||
212 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月18日 14:33 | 結果 | ||
213 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 14:35 | 結果 | ||||
214 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 14:39 | 結果 | ||||
226 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 200m | 女子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 2009年4月19日 10:57 | 結果 |
77 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 10:59 | 結果 | ||||
78 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 11:00 | 結果 | ||||
79 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 11:04 | 結果 | ||||
80 | 5組 | 2009年4月19日 11:06 | 結果 | ||||
81 | 6組 | 2009年4月19日 11:09 | 結果 | ||||
248 | 決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2009年4月19日 13:14 | 結果 | ||
249 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 13:17 | 結果 | ||||
256 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:17 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 400m | 女子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 2009年4月18日 15:34 | 結果 |
46 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 15:38 | 結果 | ||||
47 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 15:43 | 結果 | ||||
231 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 15:43 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 800m | 女子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 2009年4月19日 13:55 | 結果 |
83 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 14:00 | 結果 | ||||
84 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 14:05 | 結果 | ||||
259 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 14:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 1500m | 女子第2支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 2009年4月18日 16:25 | 結果 |
49 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 16:33 | 結果 | ||||
233 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 16:33 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 3000m | 女子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 12:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 4×100m | 女子第2支部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2009年4月18日 17:22 | 結果 |
51 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 17:36 | 結果 | ||||
52 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 17:41 | 結果 | ||||
237 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2009年4月18日 17:41 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 走高跳 | 女子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 12:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 走幅跳 | 女子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 11:26 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 砲丸投 | 女子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:57 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 円盤投 | 女子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 9:57 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | やり投 | 女子第2支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 100m | 男子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 13組1着+11 | 2009年4月18日 10:11 | 結果 |
100 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 10:15 | 結果 | ||||
101 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 10:16 | 結果 | ||||
102 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
103 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 10:21 | 結果 | ||||
104 | 6組 | 2009年4月18日 10:24 | 結果 | ||||
105 | 7組 | 2009年4月18日 10:26 | 結果 | ||||
106 | 8組 | 2009年4月18日 10:31 | 結果 | ||||
107 | 9組 | 2009年4月18日 10:33 | 結果 | ||||
108 | 10組 | 2009年4月18日 10:35 | 結果 | ||||
109 | 11組 | 2009年4月18日 10:37 | 結果 | ||||
110 | 12組 | 2009年4月18日 10:40 | 結果 | ||||
111 | 13組 | 2009年4月18日 10:43 | 結果 | ||||
203 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月18日 14:06 | 結果 | ||
204 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 14:19 | 結果 | ||||
205 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 14:10 | 結果 | ||||
225 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:06 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 200m | 男子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組1着+14 | 2009年4月19日 10:30 | 結果 |
113 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 10:32 | 結果 | ||||
114 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 10:35 | 結果 | ||||
115 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 10:37 | 結果 | ||||
116 | 5組 | 2009年4月19日 10:39 | 結果 | ||||
117 | 6組 | 2009年4月19日 10:41 | 結果 | ||||
118 | 7組 | 2009年4月19日 10:43 | 結果 | ||||
119 | 8組 | 2009年4月19日 10:45 | 結果 | ||||
120 | 9組 | 2009年4月19日 10:48 | 結果 | ||||
121 | 10組 | 2009年4月19日 10:50 | 結果 | ||||
240 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月19日 13:03 | 結果 | ||
241 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 13:07 | 結果 | ||||
247 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 13:08 | 結果 | ||||
255 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:08 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 400m | 男子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 2009年4月18日 12:05 | 結果 |
123 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 12:08 | 結果 | ||||
124 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 12:10 | 結果 | ||||
125 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 12:14 | 結果 | ||||
126 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 12:15 | 結果 | ||||
127 | 6組 | 2009年4月18日 12:21 | 結果 | ||||
128 | 7組 | 2009年4月18日 12:24 | 結果 | ||||
129 | 8組 | 2009年4月18日 12:27 | 結果 | ||||
130 | 9組 | 2009年4月18日 12:30 | 結果 | ||||
215 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月18日 14:50 | 結果 | ||
216 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 14:55 | 結果 | ||||
217 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 14:58 | 結果 | ||||
228 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 800m | 男子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+7 | 2009年4月19日 11:54 | 結果 |
132 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 11:58 | 結果 | ||||
133 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 12:03 | 結果 | ||||
134 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 12:05 | 結果 | ||||
135 | 5組 | 2009年4月19日 11:10 | 結果 | ||||
253 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:47 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 1500m | 男子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組2着+7 | 2009年4月18日 13:05 | 結果 |
153 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 13:18 | 結果 | ||||
154 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 13:19 | 結果 | ||||
155 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 13:31 | 結果 | ||||
222 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 15:49 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 5000m | 男子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 14:49 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 4×100m | 男子第3支部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 2009年4月18日 16:45 | 結果 |
158 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 16:48 | 結果 | ||||
159 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 16:53 | 結果 | ||||
160 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 16:56 | 結果 | ||||
234 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2009年4月18日 16:56 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 4×400m | 男子第3支部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2009年4月19日 16:02 | 結果 |
187 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 16:07 | 結果 | ||||
188 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 16:12 | 結果 | ||||
264 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2009年4月19日 16:12 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 走高跳 | 男子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 10:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 走幅跳 | 男子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 0m00 | 2009年4月19日 12:40 | 結果 |
163 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 12:40 | 結果 | ||||
257 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 12:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 三段跳 | 男子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 13:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 砲丸投 | 男子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 円盤投 | 男子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | やり投 | 男子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:07 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 100m | 女子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 2009年4月18日 11:26 | 結果 |
166 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 11:29 | 結果 | ||||
167 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 11:31 | 結果 | ||||
168 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 11:35 | 結果 | ||||
169 | 5組 | 2009年4月18日 11:36 | 結果 | ||||
170 | 6組 | 2009年4月18日 11:39 | 結果 | ||||
171 | 7組 | 2009年4月18日 11:39 | 結果 | ||||
172 | 8組 | 2009年4月18日 11:43 | 結果 | ||||
209 | 決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2009年4月18日 14:24 | 結果 | ||
210 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 14:27 | 結果 | ||||
211 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 14:30 | 結果 | ||||
227 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 14:24 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 200m | 女子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 2009年4月19日 11:11 | 結果 |
181 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 11:13 | 結果 | ||||
182 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 11:16 | 結果 | ||||
183 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 11:19 | 結果 | ||||
184 | 5組 | 2009年4月19日 11:21 | 結果 | ||||
185 | 6組 | 2009年4月19日 11:24 | 結果 | ||||
250 | 決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2009年4月19日 13:20 | 結果 | ||
251 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 13:22 | 結果 | ||||
258 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:22 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | 400m | 女子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 2009年4月18日 15:21 | 結果 |
190 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 15:25 | 結果 | ||||
191 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 15:30 | 結果 | ||||
230 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 15:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 800m | 女子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 2009年4月19日 14:11 | 結果 |
193 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 14:19 | 結果 | ||||
194 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 14:22 | 結果 | ||||
260 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 14:22 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | 1500m | 女子第3支部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 2009年4月18日 16:11 | 結果 |
196 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 16:18 | 結果 | ||||
232 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 16:18 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | 3000m | 女子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 12:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 4×100m | 女子第3支部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2009年4月18日 17:22 | 結果 |
199 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 17:16 | 結果 | ||||
200 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 17:28 | 結果 | ||||
236 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2009年4月18日 17:28 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 走高跳 | 女子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 12:24 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | 走幅跳 | 女子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 9:56 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | 砲丸投 | 女子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 13:57 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 円盤投 | 女子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 9:57 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | やり投 | 女子第3支部 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 2009年4月18日 9:42 | 結果 |
137 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 9:47 | 結果 | ||||
138 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 9:50 | 結果 | ||||
201 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 9:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 4組) | 2009年4月19日 9:30 | 結果 |
144 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 9:30 | 結果 | ||||
145 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 9:36 | 結果 | ||||
146 | 4組 | 2009年4月19日 9:42 | 結果 | ||||
242 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 9:42 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 4組) | 2009年4月18日 9:54 | 結果 |
140 | 2組 | 2009年4月18日 10:00 | 結果 | ||||
141 | 3組 | 2009年4月18日 10:03 | 結果 | ||||
142 | 4組 | 2009年4月18日 10:05 | 結果 | ||||
202 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 10:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 2009年4月19日 9:50 | 結果 |
148 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 9:48 | 結果 | ||||
243 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 9:48 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 2009年4月19日 15:20 | 結果 |
150 | 2組 | 2009年4月19日 15:25 | 結果 | ||||
151 | 3組 | 2009年4月19日 15:30 | 結果 | ||||
262 | 決勝 | 2009年4月19日 15:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 走高跳 | 女子第3支部8位決定戦 | 決勝 | 2009年4月18日 12:24 | 結果 |
コンディション画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ |