女子 200m 決勝
1位 (3457)
25.89(+2.0)
サラフィナ 恵美子(2)
日体荏原
2位 (2773)
26.21(+2.0)
廣田 丹子(1)
都つばさ総合
3位 (5895)
26.72(+2.0)
友清 実優(1)
青稜
4位 (7163)
26.87(+2.0)
小田島 美裕(3)
錦城学園
5位 (2770)
26.92(+2.0)
加田 美香(1)
都つばさ総合
6位 (3766)
27.15(+2.9)
薬師寺 凪(1)
都駒場
7位 (9959)
27.33(+2.0)
廣吉 李咲子(中2)
渋谷中
8位 (3758)
27.64(+0.4)
齋藤 彩花(1)
都駒場
9位 (8859)
27.77(+0.4)
辻本 あかね(1)
日本橋女学館
10位 (8853)
27.84(+5.7)
田代 三佳(1)
日本橋女学館
11位 (9662)
27.88(+3.9)
船越 彩也夏(1)
國學院
12位 (2778)
27.97(+2.0)
藤井 薫乃(1)
都つばさ総合
13位 (9960)
28.09(+0.1)
鳴釜 和佳子(1)
渋谷
14位 (8858)
28.10(+0.4)
高木 美佑(1)
日本橋女学館
14位 (8954)
28.10(+0.1)
川面 有紀(2)
都青山
16位 (1067)
28.13(+0.4)
森野 直(2)
広尾学園
17位 (1596)
28.25(+0.4)
中村 実歩(1)
東海大高輪台
18位 (6661)
28.32(+2.7)
安達 真菜(1)
都日比谷
19位 (3763)
28.42(+5.7)
佐藤 良子(1)
都駒場
20位 (4554)
28.54(+0.1)
渡部 しずか(2)
日出
21位 (5076)
28.55(+3.9)
秋本 佳矢乃(2)
都小山台
22位 (1973)
28.60(+0.1)
矢野 有紀菜(2)
明治学院
23位 (5080)
28.61(+0.4)
村川 葉月(2)
都小山台
24位 (9664)
28.62(+1.0)
後藤 佳七(1)
國學院
25位 (3765)
28.64(+2.9)
南原 帆蘭(1)
都駒場
26位 (8861)
28.77(+1.7)
道政 胡桃(1)
日本橋女学館
27位 (4167)
28.77(+1.7)
我如古 萌絵(中1)
都桜修館中等
28位 (5085)
28.83(+1.7)
笹目 奏海(1)
都小山台
29位 (597)
28.87(+0.1)
佐藤 香菜子(2)
都三田
30位 (9995)
28.99(+3.9)
窪谷 ひかり(1)
渋谷
31位 (1595)
29.09(+1.0)
池田 実樹(中2)
東海高輪台中
32位 (9661)
29.14(+1.0)
楢村 真世(1)
國學院
33位 (3761)
29.15(+0.1)
木川田 みり(1)
都駒場
33位 (9655)
29.15(+3.9)
富山 真有(2)
國學院
35位 (8660)
29.17(+1.2)
作間 有紗(2)
都晴海総合
36位 (552)
29.19(+0.4)
渡辺 由佳(2)
都三田
37位 (676)
29.20(+0.1)
呉 聖蘭(2)
九段中等
38位 (1580)
29.24(+3.9)
甲田 麻依(2)
東海大高輪台
39位 (9962)
29.36(+1.0)
船曳 夏実(2)
渋谷
40位 (4162)
29.40(+1.0)
茨田 明(中3)
都桜修館中等
41位 (3486)
29.45(+1.7)
大柳 麻美(1)
日体荏原
42位 (5086)
29.55(+1.0)
庄司 晴香(1)
都小山台
43位 (7973)
29.61(+1.2)
小木曽 彩乃(1)
東洋
44位 (5880)
29.69(+1.7)
入江 裕奈(中1)
青稜中
45位 (1972)
29.75(+1.2)
平川 朱理(2)
明治学院
46位 (1051)
29.85(+1.0)
小杉山 希実(2)
広尾学園
47位 (8662)
29.87(+2.7)
吉原 幸乃(2)
都晴海総合
48位 (8957)
29.95(+2.7)
牧 美月(1)
都青山
49位 (9978)
30.04(+2.9)
梅本 恵理華(中2)
渋谷中
50位 (8491)
30.10(+1.0)
諏訪 いづみ(2)
和洋九段女
51位 (5890)
30.11(+2.9)
小堀 優季(1)
青稜
52位 (9660)
30.16(+3.8)
永井 仁美(1)
國學院
53位 (2961)
30.21(+1.2)
宮川 彩乃(2)
都雪谷
54位 (9986)
30.30(+1.2)
浅井 優貴(中2)
渋谷中
55位 (3153)
30.34(+5.7)
篠塚 茉莉(1)
蒲田女子
56位 (5082)
30.40(+1.7)
大島 理緒(1)
都小山台
57位 (8959)
30.50(+3.8)
小野澤 麗(1)
都青山
58位 (9254)
30.79(+3.8)
奈良 友美(2)
都広尾
59位 (9982)
30.88(+3.8)
鈴木 カンナ(中3)
渋谷中
60位 (1070)
30.94(+2.7)
西 絢音(2)
広尾学園
61位 (8665)
31.00(+5.7)
梅原 遥(1)
都晴海総合
62位 (1982)
31.07(+2.7)
西村 千裕(1)
明治学院
63位 (9981)
31.21(+1.2)
田村 眞子(1)
渋谷
64位 (655)
31.51(+1.7)
橋本 裕美(中1)
九段中等中
65位 (9257)
31.59(+2.9)
鈴木 りか(1)
都広尾
66位 (1054)
31.64(+5.7)
中川 友梨(中2)
広尾学園中
67位 (9987)
31.65(+3.8)
堀内 美佑(中3)
渋谷中
68位 (1084)
31.65(+3.8)
中村 沙織(1)
広尾学園
69位 (9658)
31.77(+3.8)
関森 ありさ(1)
國學院
70位 (9988)
31.91(+2.7)
三浦 優花(中3)
渋谷中
71位 (8962)
31.95(+3.8)
樋宮 莉々伊(1)
都青山
72位 (9992)
32.12(+2.9)
原 里英(中2)
渋谷中
73位 (5655)
33.05(+5.7)
谷山 千賀子(2)
香蘭女
74位 (5651)
35.45(+5.7)
小嶋 萌子(2)
香蘭女
75位 (652)
38.42(+5.7)
山老 菜々美(中1)
九段中等中
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・予選9組
・予選10組
・予選11組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2012/11/26 07:41:51更新