女子 走幅跳 決勝
1位 (3170)
5m49 +2.0
堀内 瑠奈(2)
6・白梅学園
2位 (3175)
5m20 +1.2
岡部 華鈴(1)
6・白梅学園
3位 (3167)
5m13 +0.4
伊東 実紅(2)
6・白梅学園
4位 (3169)
5m13 -0.6
高杉 梨紗(2)
6・白梅学園
5位 (3268)
5m02 +0.8
小野 恵蓮(2)
6・創価
6位 (1591)
4m91 +1.2
海老沼 夏実(2)
6・都松が谷
7位 (5387)
4m89 +0.9
布宮 花野(1)
6・明学東村山
8位 (6475)
4m88 +0.9
宮下 音羽(1)
5・都日野台
9位 (2252)
4m86 +0.0
光井 杏(1)
6・八王子
10位 (498)
4m77 -0.2
武村 あみ(2)
5・成蹊
11位 (6776)
4m73 +0.8
上野 美優(1)
5・都国分寺
12位 (2251)
4m64 +1.1
駒井 穂乃花(1)
6・八王子
13位 (4275)
4m64 +1.2
綱本 蛍(1)
6・都昭和
14位 (5260)
4m61 +2.0
菊地 夏波(1)
6・日体桜華
15位 (2651)
4m59 +1.6
井上 恋(2)
5・日大三
16位 (3080)
4m59 +0.9
羽生 里桜(2)
6・錦城
17位 (1592)
4m58 +1.1
坂井 月香(2)
6・都松が谷
18位 (6982)
4m57 +2.0
小川 理子(1)
5・明大明治
19位 (2483)
4m52 +1.7
林 涼菜(2)
6・明中八王子
20位 (377)
4m49 +0.7
伊丹 のどか(1)
6・都立川
21位 (3083)
4m45 +1.1
根本 千寛(2)
6・錦城
22位 (1093)
4m45 +0.8
大屋 七海(2)
5・大成
23位 (964)
4m39 +0.8
鈴木 彩音(2)
5・都三鷹中等
24位 (6777)
4m38 +0.7
笠井 美佐(1)
5・都国分寺
25位 (2253)
4m37 +0.9
津川 瑠衣(1)
6・八王子
26位 (6055)
4m36 -0.5
伊藤 りん(2)
5・都国立
27位 (4771)
4m35 +0.4
上崎 あみ(1)
6・東海大菅生
28位 (169)
4m34 +1.0
山崎 彩桜(2)
5・都武蔵
29位 (659)
4m30 -0.4
安田 華穂(1)
5・藤村女
30位 (770)
4m27 +0.9
青木 羽彩(1)
6・都片倉
31位 (5888)
4m20 +1.5
森園 麻未(2)
6・都青梅総合
32位 (3583)
4m20 +0.7
鷲ノ上 くるみ(2)
6・都東大和
33位 (3162)
4m19 +0.7
田中 菜々穂(1)
5・大妻多摩
34位 (1598)
4m17 +0.7
岩瀬 夏那(1)
6・都松が谷
35位 (3159)
4m11 +1.1
八木澤 彩加(2)
5・大妻多摩
36位 (5596)
4m09 +1.1
福島 祥子(1)
6・都羽村
37位 (4273)
4m09 +1.5
西尾 杏美(2)
6・都昭和
38位 (1095)
4m01 +0.6
鈴木 瑶子(2)
5・大成
39位 (1091)
4m01 +1.2
横須賀 雪乃(2)
5・大成
40位 (4980)
3m99 +0.3
三吉 あかね(1)
6・都上水
41位 (284)
3m92 -1.1
瀬良 晴香(2)
5・都武蔵野北
42位 (3380)
3m91 +1.2
江口 美乃利(1)
6・拓大一
43位 (966)
3m89 +1.2
三上 由貴(1)
5・都三鷹中等
44位 (3766)
3m85 +0.7
齋藤 祐美(1)
5・桐朋女
45位 (1092)
3m69 +1.2
小澤 瑚々菜(2)
5・大成
46位 (772)
3m55 +0.4
柳原 佳乃(1)
6・都片倉
47位 (6996)
3m55 +0.3
大迫 菜央(1)
5・明大明治
48位 (5363)
3m49 +0.9
藤永 ひな乃(2)
5・武蔵野女
49位 (6995)
3m47 +0.8
福嶋 涼夏(1)
5・明大明治
50位 (1573)
3m37 +0.1
小川 千夏(1)
5・中大附
51位 (1055)
3m33 +1.0
安藤 涼葉(1)
5・大成
52位 (2256)
3m16 +0.4
宮下 夏衣(1)
6・八王子
53位 (5757)
2m69 +1.0
平 涼花(1)
6・都瑞穂農芸
(5382)
NM
佐々木 あおば(2)
6・明学東村山
前のレースへ
・予選A組
・予選B組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2017/11/19 14:59:41更新