男子2・3年生 800m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (4235)
1:56.17
石山 多葵人(3)
日本工大駒場
2位 (4238)
1:57.97
猪又 優樹(3)
日本工大駒場
3位 (3327)
1:58.19
押山 颯斗(3)
東京実
4位 (2319)
1:59.02
井上 龍斗(3)
都美原
5位 (6120)
1:59.06
川田 港斗(2)
立正
6位 (2930)
1:59.27
山名 燿平(3)
都雪谷
7位 (2737)
1:59.79
尾崎 道文(3)
都つばさ総合
8位 (3736)
2:00.90
白岩 幹也(2)
都駒場
9位 (3730)
2:01.33
許田 佳右(2)
都駒場
10位 (3723)
2:01.76
藤井 優佑(2)
都駒場
11位 (5040)
2:02.02
高田 宏一(3)
都小山台
12位 (6624)
2:02.24
高野 将都(2)
都日比谷
13位 (3732)
2:02.34
雨宮 尭良(2)
都駒場
14位 (931)
2:03.05
寺坂 大我(2)
芝
15位 (6616)
2:03.36
濱崎 航太郎(3)
都日比谷
16位 (9923)
2:03.95
宇藤 亮太(2)
渋谷
17位 (6623)
2:04.48
三浦 賢(2)
都日比谷
18位 (2731)
2:05.21
鹿志村 光輔(3)
都つばさ総合
19位 (117)
2:05.75
犬飼 直希(2)
東工大附
20位 (2738)
2:06.09
今野 貴斗(3)
都つばさ総合
21位 (2944)
2:06.17
山崎 光之介(2)
都雪谷
22位 (9408)
2:07.49
金井 瑛斗(3)
青山学院
23位 (4119)
2:07.56
柳村 颯人(2)
都桜修館中等
24位 (7950)
2:07.95
萱野 翔大(2)
東洋
25位 (102)
2:08.59
河野 龍太郎(3)
東工大附
26位 (5043)
2:08.84
網野 雄大(2)
都小山台
27位 (8046)
2:09.05
山本 雄真(2)
二松學舍大附
28位 (9523)
2:09.37
曽 偉霆(2)
関東国際
29位 (3014)
2:09.62
白井 恒大(2)
大森学園
30位 (7922)
2:10.03
徳本 浩貴(3)
東洋
31位 (1446)
2:10.03
村岡 泰輝(2)
高輪
32位 (9908)
2:10.58
小池 慧(2)
渋谷
33位 (933)
2:10.67
中島 丈翔(2)
芝
34位 (711)
2:10.67
飯島 純(2)
麻布
35位 (7935)
2:11.52
西村 拓登(2)
東洋
36位 (9909)
2:11.90
渡辺 容輔(2)
渋谷
37位 (6101)
2:11.90
鈴木 秀翔(2)
立正
38位 (2524)
2:11.98
橋本 龍太朗(3)
都田園調布
39位 (7940)
2:12.39
松本 愼之介(2)
東洋
40位 (5810)
2:12.83
椎名 駿(2)
青稜
41位 (5935)
2:12.88
谷本 慧多(2)
朋優
42位 (5342)
2:12.91
関口 樂(3)
産技高専品川
43位 (2740)
2:13.24
砂川 優貴(2)
都つばさ総合
44位 (5537)
2:13.34
富田 侑真(2)
攻玉社
45位 (9401)
2:13.43
金子 舜(3)
青山学院
46位 (521)
2:13.56
河原 要(2)
都三田
47位 (5806)
2:13.74
北野 佑弥(2)
青稜
48位 (9435)
2:13.89
宮崎 小太郎(2)
青山学院
49位 (934)
2:14.36
玉井 岳也(2)
芝
50位 (6627)
2:14.75
菊池 健太(2)
都日比谷
51位 (9406)
2:15.06
石井 大智(3)
青山学院
52位 (4622)
2:15.48
川端 皐誠(2)
目黒学院
53位 (5936)
2:15.84
飯田 優生(2)
朋優
54位 (7925)
2:16.20
鶴田 和希(3)
東洋
55位 (9616)
2:16.77
宗 俊介(2)
國學院
56位 (7204)
2:17.80
村尾 公平(2)
暁星
57位 (9409)
2:17.91
関口 瞬(3)
青山学院
58位 (8922)
2:19.67
永田 聡太郎(2)
都青山
59位 (3437)
2:19.73
上地 貴志(2)
日体大荏原
60位 (1214)
2:21.80
島津 拓人(2)
正則
61位 (1211)
2:22.98
鈴木 開(2)
正則
62位 (8921)
2:23.89
西村 遼三(2)
都青山
63位 (3425)
2:33.77
石福 諒(3)
日体大荏原
64位 (3907)
2:47.61
倉田 凌輔(2)
都目黒
(3320)
DNS
尾崎 光一(3)
東京実
(9636)
DNS
尾下 幸輝(3)
國學院
(3403)
DNS
大塚 俊慶(2)
日体大荏原
(4505)
DNS
橘 新之助(3)
日出
(3602)
DNS
濱田 創太(2)
都国際
(6622)
DNS
本田 遼平(2)
都日比谷
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2018/06/24 16:19:37更新