女子 200m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (4699)
25.82(+1.7)
澤口 桃子(2)
都文京 ・3
2位 (255)
26.30(+2.5)
桑田 茉依(1)
都足立 ・2
3位 (5176)
26.33(+1.7)
大丸 明日香(中3)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
4位 (3482)
26.49(+1.7)
黒石 ケリー知花(2)
都葛飾総合 ・2
5位 (6452)
26.58(+1.7)
鴻田 萌子(1)
岩倉 ・2
6位 (256)
26.95(+2.5)
土屋 葵(1)
都足立 ・2
7位 (3169)
27.10(+3.1)
田中 珠利(1)
武蔵野 ・3
8位 (680)
27.18(+1.7)
大高 奈津美(2)
都足立東 ・2
9位 (5193)
27.21(+3.1)
田中 寧々(1)
都本所 ・2
10位 (865)
27.37(+3.5)
別府 知紗(1)
都高島 ・3
11位 (5172)
27.37(+1.7)
西端 海結(1)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
12位 (6461)
27.54(+1.2)
八巻 澪(2)
都石神井 ・3
13位 (3166)
27.71(+1.2)
丸山 萌佳(2)
武蔵野 ・3
14位 (2654)
27.77(+3.1)
小田 悠莉亜(2)
都紅葉川 ・2
15位 (2479)
27.86(+1.2)
小幡 優衣(2)
都小松川 ・2
16位 (5171)
27.86(+3.1)
廣地 未来(1)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
17位 (3495)
27.96(+3.5)
北 美悠里(1)
都戸山 ・3
18位 (5067)
27.97(+3.1)
三田村 柊那(1)
十文字 ・3
19位 (251)
27.98(+3.1)
中野 真依(2)
都足立 ・2
20位 (281)
28.03(+2.5)
岩佐 愛華(1)
都板橋 ・3
21位 (484)
28.21(+1.6)
鈴木 美穂(2)
都足立新田 ・2
22位 (3164)
28.27(+2.5)
門井 杏(2)
武蔵野 ・3
23位 (2372)
28.30(+4.0)
岡 葉月(1)
都小岩 ・2
24位 (3494)
28.31(+3.5)
加藤 たくみ(1)
都戸山 ・3
25位 (2393)
28.34(+1.6)
園田 美海(2)
都小岩 ・2
26位 (4670)
28.40(+1.2)
原 萌乃(1)
都文京 ・3
27位 (4662)
28.48(+3.2)
田村 菜奈(1)
都深川 ・2
28位 (3760)
28.57(+1.6)
渋谷 真由(中3)
学習院女 ・3
29位 (3171)
28.58(+1.6)
小森田 レイチェル(中3)
武蔵野 ・3
30位 (4253)
28.59(+1.2)
小林 実穂(2)
都城東 ・2
31位 (3155)
28.73(+4.0)
井戸 遥香(1)
都葛飾野 ・2
32位 (2483)
29.09(+1.6)
原 朝紗香(2)
都小松川 ・2
33位 (3168)
29.16(+2.5)
前原 夏美(2)
武蔵野 ・3
34位 (864)
29.20(+3.5)
溝添 美帆(2)
都高島 ・3
35位 (6451)
29.26(+2.5)
関根 杏珠(1)
岩倉 ・2
36位 (4669)
29.36(+3.2)
島田 紗恵子(1)
都文京 ・3
37位 (3255)
29.40(+3.2)
市吉 未和(1)
都葛飾ろう ・2
38位 (2482)
29.46(+1.6)
中村 佑愛(2)
都小松川 ・2
39位 (2856)
29.47(+2.5)
皆川 友奈(2)
成立学園 ・3
40位 (2392)
29.53(+4.0)
石塚 美樹(2)
都小岩 ・2
41位 (2374)
29.80(+1.7)
舘山 栞奈(1)
都小岩 ・2
42位 (3483)
29.87(+1.2)
波多野 亜美(2)
都葛飾総合 ・2
43位 (2262)
29.99(+3.9)
岩下 杏(1)
都葛西南 ・2
44位 (1291)
30.01(+3.8)
高野 真央(1)
大東一 ・3
45位 (2391)
30.01(+3.8)
相澤 優凪(2)
都小岩 ・2
46位 (879)
30.16(+1.6)
広瀬 桃香(1)
都江北 ・2
47位 (2055)
30.17(+1.7)
佐久 香菜子(2)
都江戸川 ・2
48位 (5657)
30.19(+1.7)
数金 愛菜(2)
私安田 ・2
49位 (8058)
30.23(+3.2)
三代川 愛(1)
昭和一 ・2
50位 (2373)
30.25(+1.5)
近藤 楓(1)
都小岩 ・2
51位 (2657)
30.28(+1.6)
長峰 真由(1)
都紅葉川 ・2
52位 (9993)
30.29(+4.0)
高野 杏梨(2)
お茶大附 ・2
53位 (2451)
30.31(+4.0)
大床 友理杏(1)
都小松川 ・2
54位 (5691)
30.44(+3.3)
中村 野絵(1)
豊島学院 ・3
55位 (5194)
30.57(+3.8)
保科 花乃(1)
都本所 ・2
56位 (6453)
30.61(+3.9)
盛田 蒼生(1)
岩倉 ・2
57位 (1294)
30.63(+1.5)
前田 未来(1)
大東一 ・3
58位 (9994)
30.76(+3.9)
武井 清子(2)
お茶大附 ・2
59位 (5177)
30.86(+1.5)
石橋 愛梨(中3)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
60位 (3170)
30.94(+3.3)
澤田 七奈(1)
武蔵野 ・3
61位 (6082)
30.98(+4.0)
加藤 麻海(1)
都上野 ・2
62位 (2865)
31.05(+3.3)
加藤 遥香(1)
成立学園 ・3
63位 (4659)
31.08(+1.7)
中里 綺桜(2)
都深川 ・2
64位 (7076)
31.47(+3.5)
秋山 ひなた(2)
筑波大附 ・2
65位 (2866)
31.67(+3.3)
山老 杏(1)
成立学園 ・3
66位 (8059)
31.83(+3.8)
志村 結唯(1)
昭和一 ・2
67位 (1293)
32.03(+3.8)
羽持 凛(1)
大東一 ・3
68位 (6255)
32.12(+1.5)
菊田 美月(2)
都忍岡 ・2
69位 (768)
32.69(+1.7)
宮林 碧(1)
都荒川商 ・2
70位 (1478)
33.10(+1.7)
小林 友里菜(2)
東京家政大附 ・3
71位 (3254)
37.64(+3.9)
小川 美桜(3)
都葛飾ろう ・2
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2018/08/16 12:30:21更新