女子 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (8000)
12.77(-0.8)
星野 莉亜(1)
城西 ・3
2位 (8026)
12.79(-0.8)
金子 実樹(3)
城西 ・3
3位 (255)
12.82(-0.8)
桑田 茉依(2)
都足立 ・2
4位 (8027)
12.87(+0.6)
藤崎 ありす(3)
城西 ・3
5位 (8001)
13.02(-0.8)
綿貫 真尋(1)
城西 ・3
5位 (4363)
13.02(+0.3)
藤澤 郁(2)
都新宿 ・3
7位 (280)
13.03(-0.8)
江口 実菜子(3)
都板橋 ・3
8位 (259)
13.07(+0.6)
富永 萌花(1)
都足立 ・2
9位 (256)
13.10(+0.6)
土屋 葵(2)
都足立 ・2
10位 (1581)
13.11(+0.6)
冨田 梨央(2)
日大豊山女 ・3
11位 (8037)
13.20(-0.8)
アルバレスモネ ティアラ(2)
城西 ・3
12位 (4263)
13.25(+0.3)
橋本 碧(1)
都城東 ・2
13位 (5172)
13.26(+0.6)
西端 海結(2)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
14位 (4251)
13.27(+0.3)
井坂 彩乃(3)
都城東 ・2
15位 (5176)
13.32(+0.6)
大丸 明日香(1)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
16位 (3495)
13.35(+0.3)
北 美悠里(2)
都戸山 ・3
16位 (487)
13.35(+1.0)
飯澤 琴夏(2)
都足立新田 ・2
18位 (1575)
13.41(+0.6)
田辺 美和(3)
日大豊山女 ・3
19位 (3169)
13.45(+0.6)
田中 珠利(2)
武蔵野 ・3
19位 (5167)
13.45(+0.3)
坂本 美貴(3)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
21位 (3482)
13.46(-0.8)
黒石 ケリー知花(3)
都葛飾総合 ・2
22位 (3201)
13.47(+0.9)
和泉 菜々(2)
東京成徳 ・3
23位 (9882)
13.48(+1.0)
皆川 梓(2)
跡見学園 ・2
24位 (2882)
13.56(+1.0)
中村 美咲(3)
江戸川女 ・2
24位 (494)
13.56(+0.9)
菅野 百花(2)
都北園 ・3
26位 (3212)
13.57(+0.6)
飯塚 美浮(3)
東京成徳 ・3
27位 (6080)
13.58(+1.1)
伊藤 楓(2)
都上野 ・2
28位 (1578)
13.59(-0.4)
浅見 琴音(3)
日大豊山女 ・3
28位 (7163)
13.59(+0.9)
松川 ななみ(1)
都小石川 ・2
30位 (3162)
13.67(-0.4)
小森田 レイチェル(1)
武蔵野 ・3
31位 (6457)
13.69(+0.6)
古屋 佳音(1)
岩倉 ・2
32位 (5193)
13.73(+0.6)
田中 寧々(2)
都本所 ・2
32位 (5058)
13.73(+1.0)
嶽 千尋(3)
十文字 ・3
34位 (8040)
13.77(+0.9)
橋本 歩佳(2)
城西 ・3
35位 (3155)
13.82(+1.1)
井戸 遥香(2)
都葛飾野 ・2
36位 (5067)
13.82(+0.3)
三田村 柊那(2)
十文字 ・3
37位 (865)
13.82(+0.3)
別府 知紗(2)
都高島 ・3
38位 (7156)
13.85(-1.2)
小松 優那(3)
都小石川 ・2
39位 (5171)
13.87(+0.6)
廣地 未来(2)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
40位 (7760)
13.90(+0.6)
福原 日菜(1)
東洋大京北 ・2
40位 (3215)
13.90(-0.4)
山田 優香(3)
東京成徳 ・3
40位 (685)
13.90(-0.1)
前田 尚美(2)
都足立東 ・2
43位 (251)
13.91(+1.0)
中野 真依(3)
都足立 ・2
44位 (3225)
13.92(-0.4)
春名 まひろ(1)
東京成徳 ・3
45位 (488)
13.95(+0.9)
弦巻 凜(2)
都足立新田 ・2
46位 (3160)
13.96(+1.1)
渡部 珠生(1)
武蔵野 ・3
47位 (2393)
14.00(+1.0)
園田 美海(3)
都小岩 ・2
47位 (864)
14.00(-0.1)
溝添 美帆(3)
都高島 ・3
47位 (4356)
14.00(+1.1)
横山 明子(3)
都新宿 ・3
50位 (4260)
14.02(-0.1)
下平 美希(2)
都城東 ・2
51位 (481)
14.03(-0.1)
渡利 愛実(3)
都足立新田 ・2
52位 (162)
14.13(+0.9)
井上 菜々(3)
学大国際 ・3
53位 (4972)
14.15(+0.9)
鈴木 美悠(2)
かえつ有明 ・2
54位 (2372)
14.16(-0.4)
岡 葉月(2)
都小岩 ・2
54位 (2057)
14.16(-1.2)
池田 茜(2)
都江戸川 ・2
56位 (2056)
14.18(+2.1)
荒木 燎子(2)
都江戸川 ・2
57位 (5784)
14.19(-1.2)
倉持 琴美(3)
豊南 ・3
58位 (3237)
14.20(+2.1)
市ヶ谷 直美(2)
東京成徳 ・3
59位 (868)
14.22(+1.1)
鈴木 アド(2)
都高島 ・3
60位 (4257)
14.23(-0.1)
柴崎 千夏(2)
都城東 ・2
60位 (3167)
14.23(+1.1)
飯嶋 香澄(3)
武蔵野 ・3
62位 (7157)
14.24(+1.0)
川元 ももか(3)
都小石川 ・2
63位 (683)
14.25(-0.1)
一色 玲那(3)
都足立東 ・2
64位 (6871)
14.26(-0.4)
入江 奏女(3)
都練馬 ・3
65位 (3210)
14.27(-0.1)
堀井 愛未(3)
東京成徳 ・3
65位 (660)
14.27(-1.2)
越智 晴菜(2)
都板橋有徳 ・3
65位 (2887)
14.27(+2.1)
齋藤 野々伽(3)
江戸川女 ・2
68位 (8058)
14.31(-1.2)
三代川 愛(2)
昭和一 ・2
68位 (5070)
14.31(-1.2)
稲垣 穂与(2)
十文字 ・3
70位 (5055)
14.36(-1.2)
松本 理沙(3)
十文字 ・3
71位 (6256)
14.39(+2.1)
青木 望実(3)
都大泉桜 ・3
72位 (1584)
14.39(+2.1)
横瀬 美琴(2)
日大豊山女 ・3
73位 (2657)
14.41(-0.1)
長峰 真由(2)
都紅葉川 ・2
73位 (2262)
14.41(+1.1)
岩下 杏(2)
都葛西南 ・2
75位 (661)
14.43(-0.3)
澤村 彩香(2)
都板橋有徳 ・3
76位 (3158)
14.44(+2.1)
及川 亜美(2)
都葛飾野 ・2
76位 (284)
14.44(+1.1)
後藤 美咲(1)
都板橋 ・3
78位 (2053)
14.45(+1.1)
小林 紫野(3)
都江戸川 ・2
79位 (2482)
14.46(-1.5)
中村 佑愛(3)
都小松川 ・2
80位 (6454)
14.47(-0.4)
大芝 結稀音(2)
岩倉 ・2
81位 (2392)
14.51(+1.1)
石塚 美樹(3)
都小岩 ・2
81位 (2055)
14.51(+1.1)
佐久 香菜子(3)
都江戸川 ・2
83位 (495)
14.53(+2.1)
大野 真理(2)
都北園 ・3
84位 (5056)
14.54(-1.2)
石川 倫菜(3)
十文字 ・3
85位 (2865)
14.57(+0.8)
加藤 遥香(2)
成立学園 ・3
86位 (5065)
14.60(-0.3)
奥村 怜奈(2)
十文字 ・3
87位 (5069)
14.63(-1.2)
横山 優美(2)
十文字 ・3
87位 (5068)
14.63(-1.4)
耳塚 けい奈(2)
十文字 ・3
89位 (5053)
14.67(-1.2)
石井 沙季(3)
十文字 ・3
90位 (5083)
14.68(-1.5)
知識 春香(2)
都墨田川 ・2
91位 (2373)
14.69(+1.1)
近藤 楓(2)
都小岩 ・2
92位 (3235)
14.70(+1.1)
藤井 桃子(2)
東京成徳 ・3
93位 (5660)
14.74(-1.5)
松浦 桃子(2)
安田 ・2
94位 (9994)
14.76(+0.8)
武井 清子(3)
お茶大附 ・2
95位 (7078)
14.89(-0.3)
金矢 佳奈(3)
筑波大附 ・2
96位 (5177)
14.99(+1.1)
石橋 愛梨(1)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
97位 (5194)
15.04(-1.2)
保科 花乃(2)
都本所 ・2
98位 (7578)
15.08(-1.2)
神宮司 幸奈(2)
郁文館 ・2
98位 (3483)
15.08(-1.2)
波多野 亜美(3)
都葛飾総合 ・2
100位 (5071)
15.15(-1.4)
五味 真梨奈(2)
十文字 ・3
101位 (7761)
15.17(+0.8)
高橋 笑花(3)
東洋大京北 ・2
102位 (3760)
15.20(-1.5)
棚橋 美悠(2)
共栄 ・2
103位 (2866)
15.22(-0.3)
山老 杏(2)
成立学園 ・3
104位 (9999)
15.23(+0.8)
安藤 里菜(2)
お茶大附 ・2
105位 (2054)
15.25(+1.1)
紺野 めぐ(3)
都江戸川 ・2
106位 (3761)
15.27(-2.4)
遠田 彩乃(2)
共栄 ・2
107位 (9998)
15.31(-1.2)
齋藤 萌(3)
お茶大附 ・2
108位 (8855)
15.44(-1.2)
高木 菜帆(3)
京華女 ・2
109位 (2980)
15.61(-0.3)
柳谷 香蓮(2)
関東一 ・2
110位 (5473)
15.63(-2.4)
長谷川 乃彩(1)
都両国 ・2
111位 (2658)
15.67(-2.4)
神山 菜乃葉(2)
都紅葉川 ・2
112位 (7769)
15.69(-0.3)
田中 莉帆(3)
東洋大京北 ・2
113位 (5661)
15.71(-1.5)
内田 みのり(2)
安田 ・2
114位 (963)
15.97(-2.4)
山賀 雅(3)
都淵江 ・2
115位 (1478)
16.00(-1.4)
小林 友里菜(3)
東京家政大附 ・3
116位 (5465)
16.03(-2.4)
庄子 瑞希(2)
都両国 ・2
117位 (1479)
16.06(-1.4)
新野 日花莉(3)
東京家政大附 ・3
118位 (5061)
16.21(-1.4)
山崎 夏歩(3)
十文字 ・3
119位 (3484)
17.02(-1.5)
井上 ひなた(2)
都葛飾総合 ・2
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース18組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2019/04/04 16:08:21更新