女子 200m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (8027)
25.37(+0.9)
藤崎 ありす(3)
城西 ・3
2位 (8000)
25.71(+0.9)
星野 莉亜(1)
城西 ・3
3位 (4363)
26.29(-1.4)
藤澤 郁(2)
都新宿 ・3
4位 (4699)
26.47(+0.9)
澤口 桃子(3)
都文京 ・3
5位 (6484)
26.73(-1.4)
古屋 詩乃(3)
岩倉 ・2
6位 (5176)
26.74(-1.4)
大丸 明日香(1)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
7位 (256)
26.84(-1.4)
土屋 葵(2)
都足立 ・2
8位 (8037)
27.14(+0.9)
アルバレスモネ ティアラ(2)
城西 ・3
9位 (4263)
27.21(-2.3)
橋本 碧(1)
都城東 ・2
10位 (3482)
27.34(-1.4)
黒石 ケリー知花(3)
都葛飾総合 ・2
11位 (3495)
27.39(-1.9)
北 美悠里(2)
都戸山 ・3
12位 (8002)
27.42(-1.4)
金田 莉那(1)
城西 ・3
13位 (1581)
27.57(-3.5)
冨田 梨央(2)
日大豊山女 ・3
14位 (280)
27.60(-3.5)
江口 実菜子(3)
都板橋 ・3
15位 (3212)
27.64(-3.5)
飯塚 美浮(3)
東京成徳 ・3
16位 (479)
27.67(-1.9)
桑原 胡桃(3)
都足立新田 ・2
17位 (4672)
27.68(+0.9)
大塚 郁美(1)
都文京 ・3
18位 (1578)
27.74(-1.9)
浅見 琴音(3)
日大豊山女 ・3
19位 (4251)
27.81(-3.5)
井坂 彩乃(3)
都城東 ・2
20位 (5172)
27.98(-3.5)
西端 海結(2)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
21位 (4353)
28.03(-3.5)
石丸 晴子(3)
都新宿 ・3
22位 (2882)
28.11(+0.2)
中村 美咲(3)
江戸川女 ・2
23位 (3169)
28.12(-3.5)
田中 珠利(2)
武蔵野 ・3
24位 (865)
28.14(-1.4)
別府 知紗(2)
都高島 ・3
25位 (6461)
28.14(-2.3)
八巻 澪(3)
都石神井 ・3
26位 (484)
28.19(-0.3)
鈴木 美穂(3)
都足立新田 ・2
27位 (5691)
28.21(-0.3)
中村 野絵(2)
豊島学院 ・3
28位 (1575)
28.21(-2.3)
田辺 美和(3)
日大豊山女 ・3
29位 (4670)
28.41(-2.3)
原 萌乃(2)
都文京 ・3
29位 (3166)
28.41(-1.9)
丸山 萌佳(3)
武蔵野 ・3
31位 (3201)
28.44(-2.0)
和泉 菜々(2)
東京成徳 ・3
32位 (2479)
28.45(-1.9)
小幡 優衣(3)
都小松川 ・2
33位 (6080)
28.50(-3.2)
伊藤 楓(2)
都上野 ・2
34位 (5193)
28.54(-2.3)
田中 寧々(2)
都本所 ・2
35位 (3225)
28.62(+0.2)
春名 まひろ(1)
東京成徳 ・3
36位 (481)
28.64(-0.3)
渡利 愛実(3)
都足立新田 ・2
37位 (7760)
28.82(-2.3)
福原 日菜(1)
東洋大京北 ・2
38位 (1583)
28.83(-3.2)
四元 里穂(2)
日大豊山女 ・3
39位 (680)
28.85(-2.3)
大高 奈津美(3)
都足立東 ・2
40位 (2372)
28.89(+0.2)
岡 葉月(2)
都小岩 ・2
41位 (154)
28.90(+0.2)
松尾 美波(1)
学大国際 ・3
42位 (2657)
29.03(-3.2)
長峰 真由(2)
都紅葉川 ・2
43位 (4260)
29.05(-2.1)
下平 美希(2)
都城東 ・2
44位 (3210)
29.12(-3.2)
堀井 愛未(3)
東京成徳 ・3
45位 (5690)
29.13(-2.0)
今西 美友(2)
豊島学院 ・3
46位 (7163)
29.16(-0.3)
松川 ななみ(1)
都小石川 ・2
47位 (4662)
29.20(-3.2)
田村 菜奈(2)
都深川 ・2
48位 (3155)
29.27(-3.2)
井戸 遥香(2)
都葛飾野 ・2
49位 (251)
29.29(+0.2)
中野 真依(3)
都足立 ・2
50位 (6081)
29.32(-3.8)
伊藤 ななみ(2)
都上野 ・2
51位 (2393)
29.37(-3.2)
園田 美海(3)
都小岩 ・2
52位 (3162)
29.42(+0.2)
小森田 レイチェル(1)
武蔵野 ・3
53位 (2483)
29.44(-0.3)
原 朝紗香(3)
都小松川 ・2
54位 (281)
29.61(-1.9)
岩佐 愛華(2)
都板橋 ・3
55位 (660)
29.68(-2.1)
越智 晴菜(2)
都板橋有徳 ・3
56位 (5689)
29.77(-1.9)
平島 実愛(3)
豊島学院 ・3
57位 (7157)
29.77(-0.3)
川元 ももか(3)
都小石川 ・2
58位 (490)
30.03(-2.1)
島田 雪乃(2)
都足立新田 ・2
59位 (3168)
30.09(-2.0)
前原 夏美(3)
武蔵野 ・3
60位 (2482)
30.09(-2.6)
中村 佑愛(3)
都小松川 ・2
61位 (6074)
30.15(+0.2)
石井 さくら(3)
都上野 ・2
62位 (5660)
30.19(-2.6)
松浦 桃子(2)
安田 ・2
63位 (1584)
30.51(-3.8)
横瀬 美琴(2)
日大豊山女 ・3
64位 (2392)
30.60(-2.1)
石塚 美樹(3)
都小岩 ・2
65位 (3752)
30.61(-2.0)
飯田 紗良(1)
学習院女 ・3
66位 (9994)
30.62(-3.8)
武井 清子(3)
お茶大附 ・2
67位 (2451)
30.78(-2.1)
大床 友理杏(2)
都小松川 ・2
68位 (2887)
30.84(-3.8)
齋藤 野々伽(3)
江戸川女 ・2
69位 (5177)
30.86(-1.9)
石橋 愛梨(1)
淑徳巣鴨 ・3
70位 (6453)
31.06(-4.3)
盛田 蒼生(2)
岩倉 ・2
71位 (3751)
31.15(-4.3)
八木 直子(2)
学習院女 ・3
72位 (2373)
31.21(-3.8)
近藤 楓(2)
都小岩 ・2
73位 (2865)
31.29(-1.9)
加藤 遥香(2)
成立学園 ・3
74位 (8024)
31.41(-2.0)
鈴木 ひかる(3)
城西 ・3
75位 (3483)
31.45(-0.3)
波多野 亜美(3)
都葛飾総合 ・2
76位 (3761)
31.53(-2.0)
中原 杏菜(1)
学習院女 ・3
77位 (8058)
31.56(-4.3)
三代川 愛(2)
昭和一 ・2
78位 (2391)
31.62(-4.3)
相澤 優凪(3)
都小岩 ・2
79位 (9993)
31.77(-2.1)
高野 杏梨(3)
お茶大附 ・2
80位 (2866)
31.78(-2.6)
山老 杏(2)
成立学園 ・3
81位 (5194)
31.82(-1.9)
保科 花乃(2)
都本所 ・2
82位 (2659)
32.56(-4.3)
中島 涼葉(1)
都紅葉川 ・2
83位 (2658)
33.38(-1.9)
神山 菜乃葉(2)
都紅葉川 ・2
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2019/04/04 16:08:21更新