女子 200m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (2089)
26.35(+1.7)
成澤 夢美(1)
駒大高
2位 (5504)
26.52(+0.5)
森 優月(J3)
三田国際中
3位 (4499)
26.60(+1.7)
中山 花月(2)
都富士
4位 (2078)
27.01(+1.7)
府川 未来(2)
駒大高
5位 (7308)
27.07(+1.7)
野田 綾乃(J2)
立教女学院中
6位 (1083)
27.15(+1.4)
石渡 萌乃(1)
都芦花
7位 (2090)
27.36(+1.4)
小野 きらり(1)
駒大高
8位 (3451)
27.51(+2.4)
神田 葵子(2)
都市大等々力
9位 (7155)
27.78(+1.7)
阿部 百花(2)
日大鶴ヶ丘
10位 (3262)
27.89(+1.4)
黒住 綾音(1)
三田国際学園高
11位 (1070)
28.28(+1.4)
三浦 友(2)
都芦花
12位 (6754)
28.42(+1.0)
木原 里彩(1)
専大附
13位 (7381)
28.55(+2.7)
丹野 咲羽子(2)
立教女学院
14位 (5510)
28.56(+1.4)
児玉 夏海(J2)
三田国際中
15位 (4707)
28.63(+2.4)
遠藤 美結(J2)
田園調布学園中
16位 (7319)
28.64(+2.4)
村松 南音(J1)
立教女学院中
17位 (6798)
28.65(+2.7)
川藤 碧衣(1)
専大附
18位 (3377)
28.69(+1.8)
池田 恵(1)
東農大一高
19位 (6795)
28.80(+1.0)
恩田 希美(2)
専大附
20位 (6751)
28.82(+0.9)
市岡 咲希(1)
専大附
21位 (7163)
28.83(+0.5)
常富 琴水(1)
日大鶴ヶ丘
22位 (3259)
28.85(+1.4)
梶原 莉子(2)
三田国際学園高
22位 (3698)
28.85(+2.7)
細野 あいり(2)
日女体二階堂
24位 (553)
28.98(+1.7)
奥井 ゆりあ(2)
都世田谷総合
25位 (1074)
29.03(+1.8)
牟田 夏菜(2)
都芦花
26位 (6091)
29.04(+2.7)
玉田 小雪(1)
都西
27位 (1087)
29.07(+0.9)
塚田 渚弥(1)
都芦花
28位 (7407)
29.08(+0.9)
岡本 藍(J1)
東大附属中
29位 (7305)
29.14(+1.8)
川崎 真弥(J2)
立教女学院中
30位 (4708)
29.22(+1.3)
小澤 茉央(J2)
田園調布学園中
31位 (1073)
29.28(+2.4)
泉 琴美(2)
都芦花
31位 (1168)
29.28(+0.9)
栗原 日向葵(2)
都松原
33位 (5006)
29.29(+0.8)
廣畑 里穂(J1)
都市大等々力中
34位 (7408)
29.30(+1.7)
石川 いち華(J1)
東大附属中
35位 (7406)
29.34(+1.6)
小川 真菜(J1)
東大附属中
36位 (7385)
29.35(+1.1)
安藤 穂香(1)
立教女学院
37位 (3261)
29.37(+2.3)
山口 莉奈(1)
三田国際学園高
38位 (1086)
29.44(+2.4)
篠崎 千佳(1)
都芦花
39位 (5534)
29.51(+1.8)
黛 香帆(J1)
三田国際中
40位 (4955)
29.55(+0.8)
福嶋 沙弥(1)
東亜学園
41位 (4710)
29.56(+2.3)
高木 涼香(J2)
田園調布学園中
42位 (6971)
29.58(+1.7)
深澤 美南(2)
東京立正
43位 (7315)
29.60(+0.9)
高岡 愛佳(J1)
立教女学院中
44位 (1088)
29.68(+1.0)
椿 杏桜(1)
都芦花
45位 (5520)
29.68(+1.0)
日置 茉緒(J2)
三田国際中
46位 (7416)
29.72(+2.3)
佐藤 史絵菜(J2)
東大附属中
47位 (7110)
29.74(+1.8)
辻野 友淳(J3)
都富士附属中
48位 (5612)
29.80(+1.2)
千田 奈々(J2)
東京農大一中
49位 (7164)
29.82(+1.7)
樋口 優衣(1)
日大鶴ヶ丘
50位 (6093)
29.85(+2.7)
中村 茉莉(1)
都西
51位 (6090)
29.96(+1.0)
早川 美波(1)
都西
51位 (652)
29.96(+0.5)
団村 しおん(1)
都桜町
53位 (3453)
29.97(+0.9)
松浦 愛莉(2)
都市大等々力
54位 (4999)
30.00(+0.9)
白川 凛(2)
東亜学園
55位 (3372)
30.02(+2.4)
枝元 彩花(2)
東農大一高
56位 (7304)
30.09(+1.1)
笠原 里穂(J2)
立教女学院中
57位 (3656)
30.10(+2.3)
鈴木 彩香(1)
日女体二階堂
58位 (6970)
30.11(+0.8)
小杉 茉由(2)
東京立正
59位 (4315)
30.16(+1.0)
角田 蘭(J2)
成城学園中
60位 (2097)
30.29(+1.8)
山崎 真奈(1)
駒大高
61位 (7409)
30.32(+0.5)
池澤 摩耶(J1)
東大附属中
62位 (4709)
30.33(+1.3)
高野 珠希(J2)
田園調布学園中
63位 (7317)
30.34(+1.1)
傳田 華世(J1)
立教女学院中
64位 (7382)
30.49(+1.7)
加藤 未宇(2)
立教女学院
65位 (4166)
30.66(+0.9)
小澤 ひな(1)
東大附
66位 (4317)
30.68(+2.3)
福田 心音(J2)
成城学園中
67位 (6757)
30.69(+1.2)
白 怡琳(1)
専大附
68位 (7113)
30.70(+2.4)
松田 夏空(J3)
都富士附属中
69位 (4320)
30.76(+1.1)
鎌倉 綾乃(J1)
成城学園中
70位 (5524)
30.77(+2.3)
大友 万織子(J1)
三田国際中
70位 (5005)
30.77(+0.8)
服部 茉佑子(J1)
都市大等々力中
70位 (4954)
30.77(+1.2)
山崎 真桜(1)
東亜学園
73位 (7301)
30.80(+0.5)
長井 里紗(J3)
立教女学院中
74位 (1081)
30.81(+1.7)
岡本 明日香(2)
都芦花
75位 (7309)
30.86(+1.8)
花澤 歩佳(J2)
立教女学院中
76位 (7121)
30.87(+1.7)
鈴木 舞香(J1)
都富士附属中
77位 (5991)
30.90(+0.5)
森 菜々香(1)
都豊多摩
78位 (6756)
30.95(+0.5)
田中 実紅(1)
専大附
79位 (5626)
31.02(+1.6)
中水流 梨央(J1)
東京農大一中
80位 (7402)
31.08(+0.8)
宮下 陽菜(J1)
東大附属中
81位 (5611)
31.13(+1.2)
穴吹 朱佳梨(J2)
東京農大一中
82位 (5511)
31.24(+1.1)
宮田 絹江(J2)
三田国際中
82位 (7415)
31.24(+1.2)
鈴木 杏咲美(J2)
東大附属中
84位 (6086)
31.26(+2.3)
菊池 愛(2)
都西
85位 (2562)
31.30(+1.1)
笠井 千瑛(1)
成城学園高
86位 (7311)
31.34(+0.8)
小田 茜音(J1)
立教女学院中
87位 (5990)
31.36(+0.8)
嶋田 莉子(1)
都豊多摩
88位 (653)
31.37(+0.5)
菊島 唯(1)
都桜町
89位 (2552)
31.55(+1.0)
日向 万由子(2)
成城学園高
90位 (1466)
31.61(+0.8)
満惠川 彩(1)
鴎友学園女
91位 (2553)
31.66(+1.1)
村田 里美(2)
成城学園高
91位 (7826)
31.66(+1.6)
加藤 乃愛(J1)
日大二中
93位 (4878)
31.87(+1.6)
飯嶋 柚葵(2)
実践学園
94位 (5629)
31.90(+1.6)
松村 凛(J1)
東京農大一中
95位 (7401)
31.91(+0.5)
八巻 亜衣(J1)
東大附属中
96位 (5528)
31.93(+1.3)
窪田 ひろの(J1)
三田国際中
96位 (4576)
31.93(+1.3)
村尾 かなう(1)
都武蔵丘
98位 (7827)
31.96(+0.5)
加藤 優芽(J1)
日大二中
99位 (7386)
31.99(+0.5)
藤永 詩織(1)
立教女学院
100位 (951)
32.00(+0.8)
穴吹 愛子(2)
都千歳丘
101位 (7307)
32.06(+0.5)
酒井 絢菜(J2)
立教女学院中
102位 (4575)
32.10(+1.3)
館野 奈々(1)
都武蔵丘
103位 (5604)
32.18(+1.2)
大和田 咲良(J3)
東京農大一中
104位 (7314)
32.23(+0.8)
鈴木 日和(J1)
立教女学院中
105位 (4321)
32.26(+0.8)
正木 柚杏(J1)
成城学園中
106位 (7312)
32.32(+0.8)
御旅屋 佳乃(J1)
立教女学院中
107位 (7310)
32.38(+1.1)
渡辺 かのん(J2)
立教女学院中
107位 (7318)
32.38(+0.8)
林 聖良(J1)
立教女学院中
109位 (4318)
32.52(+1.3)
高橋 朱音(J2)
成城学園中
110位 (5526)
32.62(+1.3)
川北 菜々花(J1)
三田国際中
111位 (4875)
32.89(+1.2)
藤原 帆乃香(2)
実践学園
112位 (5523)
33.31(+1.3)
大岩 日茉莉(J1)
三田国際中
113位 (5616)
33.60(+1.2)
山本 沙也加(J2)
東京農大一中
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2019/11/04 16:24:01更新