女子 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (8000)
12.43(+0.9)
星野 莉亜(2)
城西 ・B
2位 (3231)
12.47(+0.9)
柳沢 優衣(3)
東京成徳 ・B
3位 (255)
12.69(+0.9)
桑田 茉依(3)
都足立 ・A
4位 (4681)
12.74(+0.9)
藤島 明日賀(1)
都文京 ・B
5位 (4682)
13.19(+0.9)
湊 風歌(1)
都文京 ・B
6位 (2384)
13.29(+2.0)
末廣 玲奈(2)
都小岩 ・A
7位 (259)
13.29(-0.6)
富永 萌花(2)
都足立 ・A
8位 (8002)
13.31(-0.6)
金田 莉那(2)
城西 ・B
9位 (687)
13.32(+2.0)
今野 結那(2)
都足立東 ・A
10位 (256)
13.39(-0.6)
土屋 葵(3)
都足立 ・A
11位 (251)
13.47(+0.6)
瀬川 この葉(1)
都板橋 ・B
12位 (8003)
13.53(-0.6)
岸波 夏星(2)
城西 ・B
13位 (3169)
13.54(+0.5)
田中 珠利(3)
武蔵野 ・B
14位 (6174)
13.59(+1.2)
松田 佳子(1)
都大泉 ・B
15位 (2662)
13.61(+2.0)
杉本 美結(2)
都紅葉川 ・A
16位 (6466)
13.67(+2.0)
新井 杏奈(1)
岩倉 ・A
17位 (3173)
13.67(+0.5)
小森田 レイチェル(2)
武蔵野 ・B
18位 (3202)
13.70(-0.6)
小室 優花(1)
東京成徳 ・B
19位 (6454)
13.77(+0.8)
高橋 花歩(2)
都石神井 ・B
20位 (3165)
13.78(-0.6)
柏崎 唯(1)
都葛飾野 ・A
21位 (4680)
13.79(+2.0)
大堤 帆南(2)
都文京 ・B
22位 (6453)
13.79(+0.6)
藤野 理子(2)
都石神井 ・B
23位 (3172)
13.80(+0.5)
渡部 珠生(2)
武蔵野 ・B
24位 (2063)
13.82(+2.0)
萩原 知嘉(2)
都江戸川 ・A
25位 (2453)
13.86(+0.4)
小野 文緒(2)
都小松川 ・A
26位 (874)
13.87(-0.6)
瀬戸 咲来(2)
都高島 ・B
27位 (254)
13.88(+0.4)
羽山 乃愛(1)
都板橋 ・B
28位 (6468)
13.89(+0.4)
小森 杏奈(1)
岩倉 ・A
29位 (256)
13.89(+0.4)
山里 ささら(1)
都板橋 ・B
30位 (2665)
13.93(+0.6)
戸上 真歩(2)
都紅葉川 ・A
31位 (2061)
13.94(+0.8)
坂本 萌々歌(2)
都江戸川 ・A
32位 (266)
13.97(+2.0)
関 亜依莉(1)
都足立 ・A
33位 (2386)
13.98(+1.2)
湊谷 由良(2)
都小岩 ・A
34位 (2382)
14.02(+0.4)
菊地 萌ノ遥(2)
都小岩 ・A
35位 (1298)
14.05(+1.2)
内田 千尋(2)
大東一 ・B
36位 (195)
14.07(+0.8)
亀田 青空(中3)
学大国際 ・B
37位 (1260)
14.08(+0.4)
白鳥 花菜(1)
大東一 ・B
38位 (3225)
14.24(+0.6)
春名 まひろ(2)
東京成徳 ・B
39位 (3170)
14.28(+0.5)
澤田 七奈(3)
武蔵野 ・B
40位 (2060)
14.29(+1.2)
大橋 美月(2)
都江戸川 ・A
41位 (8578)
14.33(+1.8)
鈴木 海里(2)
京華商 ・A
42位 (6456)
14.36(+0.8)
山仲 美咲(2)
都石神井 ・B
43位 (5664)
14.36(-0.4)
内田 伽音(中2)
安田 ・A
44位 (879)
14.37(+1.0)
市ノ川 花音(1)
都高島 ・B
45位 (688)
14.39(+1.8)
西原 優(2)
都足立東 ・A
46位 (267)
14.41(+0.8)
西 凛々瑚(1)
都足立 ・A
47位 (258)
14.43(+0.6)
百合川 紗衣(1)
都板橋 ・B
48位 (4685)
14.46(+0.6)
邑山 蓮音(1)
都文京 ・B
49位 (2383)
14.48(+0.2)
清水 美季(2)
都小岩 ・A
50位 (2064)
14.50(+1.2)
森岡 千晴(2)
都江戸川 ・A
51位 (3160)
14.51(+0.5)
野口 実々(1)
武蔵野 ・B
52位 (7957)
14.52(+1.2)
細貝 佳音(2)
駒込 ・A
53位 (257)
14.53(-0.2)
箕輪 天音(1)
都板橋 ・B
54位 (2663)
14.55(+1.8)
岩田 梨央(2)
都紅葉川 ・A
55位 (4664)
14.58(+1.8)
萩原 晶(2)
都深川 ・A
56位 (2458)
14.60(+1.0)
森 胡桃子(2)
女子聖学院 ・B
57位 (2456)
14.62(+1.0)
半谷 妃奈理(中2)
女子聖学院 ・B
58位 (2868)
14.65(+0.2)
渡邉 春陽(2)
成立学園 ・B
59位 (877)
14.69(+0.8)
大久保 沢姫(1)
都高島 ・B
60位 (3762)
14.75(-0.2)
清水 心葉(2)
共栄 ・A
61位 (3760)
14.75(+0.2)
瀬尾 瑠々佳(2)
学習院女 ・B
62位 (255)
14.75(+1.2)
中川 こころ(1)
都板橋 ・B
63位 (4973)
14.76(+1.2)
武田 彩葉(1)
かえつ有明 ・A
64位 (690)
14.82(+0.2)
丸山 穂(2)
都足立東 ・A
65位 (3763)
14.88(-0.2)
寺内 麻衣(2)
共栄 ・A
66位 (3752)
14.91(+0.2)
飯田 紗良(2)
学習院女 ・B
66位 (4666)
14.91(+1.8)
難波 乃泳莉(1)
都深川 ・A
68位 (5752)
14.94(+0.6)
横山 あすか(1)
豊南 ・B
69位 (2452)
14.95(-0.4)
和工田 梨花(3)
女子聖学院 ・B
70位 (1257)
14.95(+0.2)
寺尾 咲耶(1)
大東一 ・B
71位 (2756)
14.98(+1.8)
柴崎 さくら(1)
星美 ・B
72位 (8577)
15.04(+2.5)
木村 愛花(2)
京華商 ・A
73位 (2062)
15.07(+2.5)
佐藤 百華(2)
都江戸川 ・A
74位 (2460)
15.08(+1.0)
エスカランテ 桜空(1)
女子聖学院 ・B
75位 (1258)
15.08(+0.2)
山村 みなみ(1)
大東一 ・B
76位 (7951)
15.14(-0.2)
小松原 ここ(2)
駒込 ・A
77位 (3207)
15.17(+0.8)
大友 愛良(2)
東京成徳 ・B
78位 (7125)
15.21(+2.5)
森田 未悠(3)
大智学園 ・B
79位 (2755)
15.23(-0.2)
高橋 里織奈(2)
星美 ・B
80位 (2869)
15.36(+0.2)
那須 香澄(2)
成立学園 ・B
81位 (4665)
15.43(+1.8)
渡部 夏帆(1)
都深川 ・A
82位 (259)
15.49(+2.5)
緒方 ひかり(1)
都板橋 ・B
83位 (5692)
15.49(+0.8)
小豆澤 奈々(2)
豊島学院 ・B
84位 (2666)
15.50(+2.5)
城ケ崎 あずき(2)
都紅葉川 ・A
85位 (3765)
15.52(-0.4)
吉田 睦弓(1)
共栄 ・A
86位 (6173)
15.68(+2.5)
黒澤 珠月(1)
都大泉 ・B
87位 (2870)
15.80(-0.2)
尾方 百恵(1)
成立学園 ・B
88位 (2464)
15.82(-0.4)
竹田 優香(1)
女子聖学院 ・B
89位 (2451)
16.18(+1.0)
江頭 愛美(中2)
女子聖学院 ・B
90位 (2453)
16.26(+1.0)
田伏 裕美(中2)
女子聖学院 ・B
91位 (2459)
16.37(+1.0)
三輪 ふたば(中2)
女子聖学院 ・B
92位 (2457)
16.45(-0.4)
商 愛華(中2)
女子聖学院 ・B
93位 (2465)
16.51(-0.4)
牧野 なのは(1)
女子聖学院 ・B
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2020/08/01 12:20:25更新