女子 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (2252)
12.50(+0.4)
石川 彩花(1)
6・八王子
2位 (1172)
12.51(+0.4)
醍醐 未玖(3)
5・明星学園
3位 (6858)
12.58(+0.4)
五味 彩花(2)
5・早稲田実
4位 (2298)
12.61(+2.0)
太田原 葵(2)
6・八王子
5位 (2251)
12.61(+0.4)
村松 碧(1)
6・八王子
6位 (671)
12.69(+2.0)
小俣 音琶(2)
5・藤村女
7位 (6376)
12.73(+2.0)
鈴木 琴葉(1)
5・都日野
8位 (2296)
12.73(+2.0)
篠山 那弥子(2)
6・八王子
9位 (6084)
12.76(+2.0)
本多 紗季(1)
5・都国立
10位 (2253)
12.79(+2.0)
松本 朱莉(1)
6・八王子
11位 (2467)
12.81(+2.1)
市川 さつき(3)
6・明大八王子
12位 (2254)
12.84(+0.4)
山口 采実(1)
6・八王子
13位 (6082)
12.84(+0.4)
金子 千紘(2)
5・都国立
14位 (962)
12.85(+2.1)
柳生 早希(1)
5・都三鷹中等
15位 (3581)
12.85(+0.4)
佐藤 結貴(2)
6・都東大和
16位 (5267)
12.91(+2.0)
東小橋川 寧々(2)
6・日体大桜華
17位 (6762)
12.91(+2.0)
榎本 颯花(2)
5・都国分寺
18位 (2287)
12.92(+2.1)
橋根 真理(2)
6・八王子
19位 (661)
12.93(+2.1)
岡田 ニモ(1)
5・藤村女
20位 (1765)
13.02(+2.3)
若松 暖姫(2)
5・都小川
21位 (3690)
13.02(+2.8)
大竹 桃加(1)
5・都調布南
22位 (4876)
13.03(+2.1)
土田 華妃(2)
6・都武蔵村山
23位 (2477)
13.06(+2.1)
齋藤 彩空(1)
6・明大八王子
24位 (2228)
13.09(+2.3)
鈴木 梨乃果(中3)
中学・大妻多摩中
25位 (5052)
13.10(+3.4)
榎本 果歩(1)
6・都東村山
26位 (3982)
13.11(-0.1)
進藤 天羽(2)
5・都狛江
27位 (1587)
13.13(+2.3)
久保 和奏(1)
6・都松が谷
28位 (1590)
13.18(+2.1)
中島 紗良(1)
5・中大附
29位 (5854)
13.18(-0.1)
堀口 美空(1)
6・都青梅総合
30位 (5275)
13.19(-0.1)
槇村 せいあ(1)
6・日体大桜華
31位 (1151)
13.21(-0.1)
津下 汐星(2)
5・明星学園
31位 (3682)
13.21(+3.4)
億田 理桜(2)
5・都調布南
33位 (2292)
13.21(+3.4)
大槻 さくら(2)
6・八王子
34位 (3981)
13.27(+2.8)
秋田 はつみ(2)
5・都狛江
35位 (1591)
13.30(+2.3)
市川 真央(1)
5・中大附
36位 (5281)
13.31(+3.4)
岡部 帝奈(1)
6・日体大桜華
37位 (3868)
13.32(+2.3)
坪井 エレナ(2)
6・都福生
38位 (1681)
13.32(+2.1)
別所 由希菜(1)
6・都南多摩中等
39位 (854)
13.35(+1.2)
高橋 仁菜(2)
6・都翔陽
40位 (6458)
13.38(+1.2)
田辺 ジェナ(1)
5・都日野台
41位 (3057)
13.41(+3.4)
田中 莉麻(2)
6・錦城
42位 (191)
13.42(+2.8)
岡本 虹湖(1)
5・都武蔵
43位 (1588)
13.44(+1.3)
後藤 穂乃禾(1)
6・都松が谷
44位 (361)
13.44(+2.3)
小池 恵生(2)
6・都立川
45位 (4298)
13.44(+3.4)
神尾 優希(2)
6・都昭和
46位 (1586)
13.45(+2.8)
渡邉 絢香(1)
6・都松が谷
47位 (672)
13.46(+2.8)
清原 美帆(2)
5・藤村女
48位 (5852)
13.48(+3.4)
佐藤 瑞紗(2)
6・都青梅総合
49位 (569)
13.48(+0.8)
免田 美乃里(2)
6・昭和一学園
50位 (1462)
13.50(+0.1)
松村 優季歩(2)
6・都富士森
50位 (4795)
13.50(+0.1)
土方 結衣(2)
6・東海大菅生
52位 (2480)
13.50(+2.8)
竹森 風薫(1)
6・明大八王子
53位 (3781)
13.52(+1.3)
高木 花(2)
5・桐朋女
54位 (6561)
13.56(+2.3)
柴 帆奈(2)
5・都南平
55位 (6773)
13.59(+0.2)
橋本 明日菜(1)
5・都国分寺
56位 (798)
13.63(+2.8)
芳賀 美祐(2)
6・都片倉
57位 (3586)
13.63(+0.1)
山尾 美沙希(1)
6・都東大和
58位 (2377)
13.64(+1.2)
山崎 優和(1)
6・八王子実践
59位 (2293)
13.65(-0.1)
原本 梨花(2)
6・八王子
60位 (2481)
13.67(+1.2)
川井 玲奈(1)
6・明大八王子
61位 (3985)
13.68(+1.3)
苅山 未奈(1)
5・都狛江
62位 (2283)
13.70(+0.1)
本間 美結(2)
6・八王子
63位 (2482)
13.70(+0.7)
斧田 彩希(1)
6・明大八王子
64位 (6086)
13.74(+0.2)
藤野 由布(1)
5・都国立
65位 (1580)
13.75(+3.4)
菅 由奈(2)
6・都松が谷
66位 (851)
13.77(+1.2)
長谷川 真唯(2)
6・都翔陽
67位 (583)
13.85(+1.2)
大沼 葵(2)
5・法政
68位 (6378)
13.86(+0.7)
増田 美来(1)
5・都日野
69位 (3662)
13.88(+1.3)
森下 環(1)
6・都東大和南
70位 (190)
13.88(+0.8)
山邉 百香(1)
5・都武蔵
71位 (3685)
13.89(+1.3)
有江 真奈(2)
5・都調布南
72位 (2052)
13.90(+0.7)
横山 和音(1)
5・都町田
73位 (2090)
13.90(+0.1)
矢島 玲那(2)
5・都町田
74位 (6775)
13.92(+1.0)
伊藤 こゆき(1)
5・都国分寺
75位 (365)
13.92(+2.6)
飯塚 彩葵(1)
6・都立川
76位 (3583)
13.94(+1.3)
細野 怜杏(2)
6・都東大和
77位 (186)
13.97(+0.7)
平山 瑞稀(2)
5・都武蔵
78位 (663)
13.99(+1.6)
乙幡 礼子(1)
5・藤村女
79位 (2476)
14.01(+2.6)
岐部 夏海(2)
6・明大八王子
80位 (3661)
14.01(+0.2)
山内 花菜(1)
6・都東大和南
81位 (3780)
14.04(+1.6)
鈴木 未夢(2)
5・桐朋女
82位 (5284)
14.05(+0.7)
神谷 汐里(1)
5・都保谷
83位 (2285)
14.05(+0.2)
田中 美羽(2)
6・八王子
84位 (2687)
14.05(+1.2)
田中 千代(2)
5・日大三
85位 (568)
14.07(+0.2)
木村 陽奈(2)
6・昭和一学園
86位 (3755)
14.08(+0.2)
木下 りつこ(1)
5・桐朋女
87位 (4297)
14.11(+0.2)
大和田 真衣(2)
6・都昭和
88位 (555)
14.11(+2.7)
岩崎 文音(1)
6・昭和一学園
89位 (5280)
14.11(+0.8)
枦元 瀬奈(2)
5・都保谷
90位 (1162)
14.12(+1.6)
比留間 ひなた(1)
6・都八王子桑志
91位 (1471)
14.15(+0.8)
和田 由杏(1)
6・都富士森
92位 (363)
14.16(+2.6)
鈴木 菜心(2)
6・都立川
93位 (371)
14.16(+1.3)
燧 真成(1)
6・都立川
94位 (3691)
14.17(+2.6)
里島 梨汐(1)
5・都調布南
95位 (1086)
14.18(+0.8)
阿部 ゆず葉(2)
5・大成
96位 (3062)
14.27(-0.6)
芝本 璃音(1)
6・錦城
97位 (5373)
14.29(+1.0)
大木 星那(1)
6・明学東村山
98位 (1677)
14.31(+0.3)
高瀬 真緒(2)
6・都南多摩中等
99位 (5379)
14.32(+2.3)
遠藤 慧璃乃(1)
6・明学東村山
100位 (6565)
14.33(+1.6)
福田 真奈(1)
5・都南平
101位 (5276)
14.34(+1.0)
榛葉 結愛(1)
6・日体大桜華
102位 (1593)
14.36(+2.3)
中島 海羽(1)
6・都松が谷
103位 (6560)
14.37(+1.3)
加藤 実咲(2)
5・都南平
104位 (3660)
14.37(+0.8)
那須 さくら(1)
6・都東大和南
105位 (2199)
14.38(+2.3)
五月女 凛音(1)
5・都野津田
106位 (3870)
14.39(+1.6)
栗原 美月(2)
6・都福生
107位 (3869)
14.39(+1.6)
宮崎 汐蘭(2)
6・都福生
107位 (2474)
14.39(+1.6)
安藤 慶(2)
6・明大八王子
109位 (5377)
14.39(+2.6)
小川 心美(1)
6・明学東村山
110位 (4957)
14.42(+0.3)
馬場 彩子(1)
6・都上水
111位 (860)
14.42(+2.0)
八木 悠里(中1)
中学・藤村女子中
112位 (1960)
14.44(+0.2)
青山 琴音(2)
5・都成瀬
113位 (370)
14.47(+2.3)
林 優萌乃(1)
6・都立川
114位 (5279)
14.49(+2.6)
佐藤 琴音(1)
6・日体大桜華
115位 (799)
14.50(+1.0)
河津 鈴(2)
6・都片倉
116位 (3855)
14.51(-0.6)
町井 れい(1)
5・晃華学園
117位 (2693)
14.52(+0.7)
横井 栞(1)
5・日大三
118位 (1087)
14.52(+0.3)
江村 咲幸(2)
5・大成
119位 (2979)
14.53(+2.6)
花岡 佳音(2)
6・都小平南
120位 (1853)
14.59(-0.6)
大西 真歩(1)
6・共立女二
121位 (6083)
14.61(+0.3)
永野 彩夏(2)
5・都国立
122位 (2473)
14.62(+1.0)
白石 葉月(2)
6・明大八王子
123位 (3663)
14.63(+2.7)
高橋 芽衣(1)
6・都東大和南
124位 (586)
14.69(+2.3)
加藤 あめり(1)
5・法政
125位 (1089)
14.70(+1.0)
増村 遥華(2)
5・大成
126位 (1764)
14.73(+2.3)
清水 希美(2)
5・都小川
127位 (187)
14.74(+0.7)
伊藤 萌衣(2)
5・都武蔵
128位 (1062)
14.75(+2.7)
飯塚 美羽(1)
6・都八王子北
129位 (1357)
14.75(+1.6)
梅澤 明子(1)
6・都八王子東
130位 (585)
14.77(+0.3)
南雲 光花(1)
5・法政
131位 (2379)
14.78(+0.3)
加藤 灯莉(1)
6・八王子実践
132位 (752)
14.80(-0.3)
秋葉 悠衣(2)
6・都片倉
133位 (853)
14.82(+2.0)
棚瀬 明璃(2)
6・都翔陽
134位 (3180)
14.82(+2.0)
眞嶋 有希(1)
6・白梅学園
135位 (1973)
14.83(+2.7)
金山 明日香(中2)
中学・立川国際中
136位 (2757)
14.87(+2.0)
渋谷 凪沙(1)
6・都小平
137位 (1959)
14.88(+2.0)
佐々木 果音(2)
5・都成瀬
138位 (1855)
14.89(+0.2)
平塚 桜(1)
6・共立女二
139位 (3360)
14.91(+2.7)
中村 結愛(1)
6・拓大一
140位 (4388)
14.98(+1.0)
町田 聖佳(2)
6・都拝島
141位 (4390)
15.00(+2.3)
守谷 苺華(1)
6・都拝島
142位 (1851)
15.00(+2.0)
坂本 果凜(1)
6・共立女二
143位 (1954)
15.02(+0.2)
石野 絢菜(1)
5・都成瀬
144位 (6566)
15.06(-0.3)
菊地 みさと(1)
5・都南平
145位 (557)
15.07(+2.7)
奥原 菜子(1)
6・昭和一学園
146位 (1790)
15.08(+0.3)
原 里咲(2)
6・穎明館
147位 (3590)
15.08(-0.6)
須賀 涼花(1)
6・都東大和
148位 (559)
15.09(+2.7)
小川 七海(1)
6・昭和一学園
149位 (5857)
15.12(+2.0)
松岡 心音(1)
6・都青梅総合
150位 (1771)
15.18(-0.3)
柏木 芽依(1)
5・都小川
151位 (5856)
15.21(-0.3)
小峯 梓音(1)
6・都青梅総合
152位 (1467)
15.33(-0.6)
正木 柚(1)
5・ICU
153位 (3059)
15.38(+2.7)
坂口 七海(2)
6・錦城
154位 (4959)
15.41(+2.7)
石井 日葵(1)
6・都上水
155位 (1955)
15.45(-0.3)
宿澤 奈々(1)
5・都成瀬
156位 (3362)
15.47(+0.2)
原 歌蓮(1)
6・拓大一
157位 (4877)
15.48(+0.2)
佐々木 楓花(1)
6・都武蔵村山
158位 (4958)
15.58(+0.2)
河村 咲来(1)
6・都上水
159位 (4955)
15.79(-0.6)
諸留 花菜子(2)
6・都上水
160位 (1772)
15.93(-0.6)
梶平 和花(1)
5・都小川
161位 (554)
16.37(+2.7)
二瓶 奈々緒(1)
6・昭和一学園
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース18組
・タイムレース19組
・タイムレース20組
・タイムレース21組
・タイムレース22組
・タイムレース23組
・タイムレース24組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2023/11/12 04:30:29更新