男子3年・4年 走幅跳 決勝
1位 3m87 +2.3
小西 凱(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
2位 3m48 +2.8
上笹貫 剣(4)
R-キッズ
3位 3m44 +2.0
富樫 真生(4)
KMC陸上クラブ
4位 3m35 +1.9
三輪 岳輝(4)
フューチャーズ
5位 3m33 +2.9
松原 章悟(4)
R-キッズ
6位 3m31 +2.3
佐藤 智郎(4)
杉六陸上クラブ
7位 3m30 +1.6
鶴田 龍登(4)
城北AC
8位 3m28 +1.6
猪俣 直希(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
9位 3m27 +1.4
野口 直樹(4)
杉六陸上クラブ
10位 3m27 +1.6
小島 匡人(4)
東京ドリーム
10位 3m27 +1.6
宮本 誠也(4)
R-キッズ
12位 3m25 +1.9
石井 昴(4)
府中AC
13位 3m23 +2.8
濱田 直明(4)
白金クラブ
14位 3m22 +0.2
松浦 光海(4)
城北AC
15位 3m19 +1.9
黒田 源樹(4)
KMC陸上クラブ
16位 3m13 +1.3
瀬戸 紘太(4)
白金クラブ
17位 3m13 +1.2
渡辺 成也(4)
スポーツマジック
18位 3m11 +1.4
河田 将延(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
19位 3m07 +1.3
清浦 竜之介(4)
アカデミーJr
20位 3m07 +0.7
平塚 裕士(4)
法政AC
21位 3m06 +2.3
山内 康介(4)
白金クラブ
22位 3m00 +1.3
佐藤 亘晟(3)
アカデミーJr
23位 2m99 +1.3
紺谷 龍之介(4)
府中AC
24位 2m94 +0.9
藤本 真喜(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
25位 2m92 +2.6
國弘 晟俊(4)
MJアスリーツ
26位 2m85 +1.6
桑原 魁人(4)
東京ドリーム
27位 2m85 +1.4
浅尾 卓弥(4)
R-キッズ
28位 2m85 +2.6
高津 海都(4)
江東JAC
29位 2m84 +2.3
竹内 優(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
30位 2m83 +0.5
新橋 拓真(3)
多田陸上クラブ
31位 2m82 +1.8
長田 尚也(3)
杉六陸上クラブ
32位 2m77 +0.9
斎藤 学(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
33位 2m75 +2.1
小川 優(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
34位 2m71 +2.1
鈴木 怜穏(3)
スポーツマジック
35位 2m68 +1.9
宮地 綸(4)
白金クラブ
36位 2m65 +1.8
野田 健斗(3)
TRC
37位 2m64 +1.1
遠山 恒帥(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
38位 2m62 +1.1
伊勢山 太一郎(4)
白金クラブ
39位 2m57 +2.4
藤原 実輝(4)
R-キッズ
40位 2m53 +1.7
亀井 英志(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
41位 2m49 +1.9
川又 航(3)
多田陸上クラブ
42位 2m42 +3.2
清水 優太郎(4)
城北AC
43位 2m38 +1.4
加藤 光一郎(3)
城北AC
44位 2m37 +2.9
甲斐 樹生(3)
杉六陸上クラブ
45位 2m35 +2.1
定方 翔大朗(3)
多田陸上クラブ
46位 2m34 +2.1
鈴木 翔真(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
47位 2m30 +1.9
小川 虎剛(3)
杉六陸上クラブ
48位 2m26 +3.2
中村 颯志(3)
青南SC
49位 2m24 +1.5
古賀 翔七太(3)
東京ドリーム
50位 2m21 +3.1
古屋 真吾(3)
江東JAC
51位 2m02 +2.3
黒澤 隼人(3)
城北AC
NM
前田 慶士(4)
東京ドリーム
NM
北浦 俊太郎(3)
白金クラブ
NM
高野 雄司郎(3)
杉六陸上クラブ
DNS
牧野 空(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
櫻井 風我(3)
アカデミーJr
DNS
立沢 瞭(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
野口 潤之介(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
新田 優衣(4)
千寿本町小クラブ
DNS
久々津 広大(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
矢口 就(3)
杉六陸上クラブ
DNS
常深 裕太郎(4)
杉六陸上クラブ
DNS
廣江 しずく(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
佐藤 潤弥(4)
板橋AC
DNS
吉田 聖悟(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
遠藤 (4)
千寿本町小クラブ
DNS
笹川 魁斗(3)
江東JAC
DNS
小鳥 佑治朗(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
舞鶴 浩太郎(3)
白金クラブ
DNS
宮代 大聖(3)
白金クラブ
DNS
渡邊 颯一郎(3)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
ダッタ菅原 のえな(4)
江東JAC
DNS
高橋 浩毅(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
佐藤 譲二(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
福田 駿斗(4)
KMC陸上クラブ
DNS
駒崎 大輝(4)
バディ陸上クラブ
DNS
吉田 守(3)
杉六陸上クラブ
DNS
柿崎 友太朗(4)
世田谷SC
・NM :記録なし
・DNS:欠 場
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・決勝