女子中学共通 4×100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 51.77NGR
立石 A
(1)権田 美凛(中3)
(2)山田 南(中2)
(3)樋田 なつ美(中3)
(4)倉崎 なつみ(中3)
2位 52.02NGR
石神井西 A
(1)宮本 美桜(中3)
(2)長澤 りいらエマンナ(中2)
(3)宮川 琴音(中3)
(4)川崎 啓子(中3)
3位 53.26
金町 A
(1)片山 深桜(中3)
(2)内田 帆風(中2)
(3)河合 優花(中2)
(4)岡崎 玲弥(中3)
4位 54.46
文京九
(1)山口 莉奈(中3)
(2)小倉 茉凛(中2)
(3)下津屋 咲月(中3)
(4)西原 梨乃子(中2)
5位 54.50
足立十四 A
(1)局 杏花(中2)
(2)浅古 陽茉里(中2)
(3)石井 琴美(中2)
(4)大竹 莉美子(中2)
6位 54.70
伊興
(1)古谷 璃乃(中2)
(2)竹川 芽唯(中3)
(3)佐々木 結衣(中3)
(4)星野 苺花(中3)
7位 54.71
小岩二 B
(1)田辺 柚恋(中2)
(2)益城 蒼空(中2)
(3)佐藤 明(中2)
(4)高嶋 優奈(中2)
8位 55.63
東島根
(1)山下 めい(中2)
(2)本橋 唯(中2)
(3)下栃棚 美雪(中3)
(4)多治見 優(中2)
9位 55.65
西新井 A
(1)堀内 依音(中3)
(2)新井 杏々采(中3)
(3)茂木 あかり(中3)
(4)田中 優菜(中3)
10位 55.71
足立十三
(1)星野 志葉(中2)
(2)藤原 星々来(中2)
(3)安達 梨乃(中3)
(4)滝口 紗織(中3)
11位 55.81
千寿桜堤 A
(1)松岡 立夏(中2)
(2)中西 由菜(中2)
(3)石井 果菜(中2)
(4)天野 実莉(中2)
12位 56.09
諏訪台
(1)作田 瑞妃(中2)
(2)冨山 環(中2)
(3)恒吉 ここな(中2)
(4)北川 舞羽(中2)
13位 56.66
足立十一
(1)室田 栞奈(中2)
(2)中田 葵(中2)
(3)土橋 美優(中2)
(4)小野 友愛(中2)
14位 57.04
石神井西 B
(1)永野 彩夏(中2)
(2)野嶋 優美(中2)
(3)佐藤 柊花(中2)
(4)田中 心彩(中2)
15位 57.05
金町 B
(1)阿久津 心菜(中3)
(2)野口 百花(中2)
(3)矢内 乙羽(中2)
(4)西野 桃香(中3)
16位 57.22
入谷南
(1)日原 麗葉(中3)
(2)都崎 葵(中2)
(3)柏木 すみれ(中1)
(4)岩本 澄麗(中1)
17位 57.48
足立十四 B
(1)原田 綾乃(中2)
(2)小幡 優菜(中2)
(3)二階堂 結(中2)
(4)花又 心愛(中3)
18位 57.61
鹿骨
(1)吉澤 心美(中2)
(2)岡崎 桜空(中2)
(3)高井 澪(中2)
(4)小川 芽依(中2)
19位 57.66
小岩二 A
(1)会田 結(中3)
(2)渡辺 葵(中3)
(3)古川 衣華(中3)
(4)吉村 ありさ(中3)
20位 57.91
石神井西 C
(1)鈴木 遥菜(中1)
(2)早坂 世理(中1)
(3)岩谷 楓花(中1)
(4)窪田 葉月(中1)
21位 58.17
葛飾新宿
(1)佐藤 明里(中1)
(2)小林 菜々美(中1)
(3)安藤 みなみ(中1)
(4)石澤 結菜(中2)
22位 58.17
六月
(1)須田 怜花(中2)
(2)伊藤 凜(中2)
(3)北川 みゆ(中2)
(4)荒井 結羽(中2)
23位 58.74
西新宿
(1)福本 優(中2)
(2)高見 心海(中3)
(3)岡坂 蕗(中2)
(4)京屋 優希(中3)
24位 58.76
桜道 B
(1)中西 幸子(中2)
(2)乙川 由姫(中2)
(3)五十嵐 優奈(中2)
(4)目野 心渚(中2)
25位 58.85
金町 C
(1)岡野 蒼衣(中1)
(2)藤田 かな(中1)
(3)佐藤 智怜子(中1)
(4)レエシイ マイ リ パン(中1)
26位 58.98
足立九 C
(1)小林 優那(中1)
(2)山崎 乙葉(中1)
(3)石井 癒依羅(中1)
(4)松下 りな(中1)
27位 59.11
開進二
(1)八百板 沙結(中1)
(2)佐藤 日和(中1)
(3)小川 愛心(中1)
(4)伊賀 結菜(中1)
28位 59.23
千寿桜堤 B
(1)川名 葵(中3)
(2)西田 玲奈(中3)
(3)大塚 海鈴(中1)
(4)杉浦 由梨(中1)
29位 59.45
渕江 A
(1)針谷 結(中2)
(2)堀越 彩未(中2)
(3)橋本 彩未(中2)
(4)溝口 凜凪(中2)
30位 59.62
足立九 B
(1)清水 月心(中2)
(2)築地 海羽(中2)
(3)笠原 琉里(中2)
(4)遠矢 心真(中2)
31位 1:00.18
蒲原
(1)成合 葵香(中3)
(2)江原 珠実(中3)
(3)南戸 萌花(中3)
(4)榎本 結子(中3)
32位 1:00.25
渕江 B
(1)佐藤 さら(中1)
(2)佐藤 心優(中1)
(3)宮澤 愛未(中1)
(4)首藤 風恋(中1)
33位 1:00.28
桜道 A
(1)横濱 希歩(中3)
(2)涌井 里緒(中3)
(3)小川 樹乃(中3)
(4)濱田 綾香(中3)
34位 1:00.47
足立九 A
(1)田村 優歩(中2)
(2)長崎 海美(中3)
(3)吉岡 花恵(中3)
(4)味園 理子(中2)
35位 1:00.88
足立十四 C
(1)伊藤 愛理(中1)
(2)坪根 美空(中1)
(3)森田 未柚(中1)
(4)山本 楓亞(中1)
36位 1:01.69
西新井 B
(1)鈴木 美桜(中1)
(2)神長 里咲(中1)
(3)高橋 陽瑠(中1)
(4)早川 英里奈(中1)
DNS
立石 B
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
DNS
東綾瀬 A
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2020/08/23 16:21:42更新