2008年 4月12日 9時00分
審 判 長:志村 忠夫
記録主任:荒木 誠司
大会記録 35:05 山形第六 第16 回 2002 (舩山桃代 富樫愛咲 渡邉麻美 田中 幸 井上未生)
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | チーム/メンバー | 第 1 区 2.0km | 第 2 区 2.0km | 第 3 区 2.0km | 第 4 区 2.0km | 第 5 区 2.0km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35:27 | 10 |
山形第十 | 佐藤彩紀子 3 サトウ サキコ (2) 6:51 (2) 6:51 |
岸 有理 3 キシ ユウリ (1) 13:59 (3) 7:08 |
鈴木 栞 3 スズキ シオリ (1) 21:04 (1) 7:05 |
大場 杏莉 3 オオバ アンリ (1) 28:14 (1) 7:10 |
飯島 美月 2 イイジマ ミヅキ (1) 35:27 (4) 7:13 |
2 | 35:47 | 1 |
山形第一 | 安倍 愛萌 3 アベ チカホ (3) 6:52 (3) 6:52 |
石澤 美咲 3 イシザワ ミサキ (3) 14:01 (5) 7:09 |
古瀬 麻貴 2 フルセ マキ (3) 21:18 (6) 7:17 |
柴田久瑠美 2 シバタ クルミ (2) 28:32 (2) 7:14 |
高橋 采子 2 タカハシ アヤコ (2) 35:47 (5) 7:15 |
3 | 35:54 | 6 |
山形第六 | 渡邊 萌 3 ワタナベ モエ (9) 7:08 (9) 7:08 |
高橋真衣子 2 タカハシ マイコ (2) 14:01 (1) 6:53 |
豊後 玲 2 ブンゴ リョウ (2) 21:14 (3) 7:13 |
石原未咲希 2 イシハラ ミサキ (4) 28:47 (7) 7:33 |
鈴木 仁美 2 スズキ ヒトミ (3) 35:54 (3) 7:07 |
4 | 35:56 | 14 |
蔵王第一 | 小林 実央 3 コバヤシ ミオ (6) 7:02 (6) 7:02 |
阿部 栞里 2 アベ シオリ (5) 14:04 (2) 7:02 |
長岡 実紀 2 ナガオカ ミノリ (5) 21:26 (7) 7:22 |
小林 瞳子 3 コバヤシ トウコ (6) 29:01 (9) 7:35 |
鏡 むつき 3 カガミ ムツキ (4) 35:56 (2) 6:55 NSR |
5 | 35:57 | 5 |
山形第五 | 福地 葵 3 フクチ アオイ (7) 7:04 (7) 7:04 |
中村 瑛南 3 ナカムラ エナミ (8) 14:26 (7) 7:22 |
遠藤 結香 3 エンドウ ユウカ (7) 21:51 (8) 7:25 |
市川 里奈 2 イチカワ リナ (7) 29:08 (3) 7:17 |
安達 美緒 3 アダチ ミオ (5) 35:57 (1) 6:49 NSR |
6 | 36:01 | 4 |
山形第四 | 新井 結女 3 アライ ユメ (5) 7:01 (5) 7:01 |
狩野 葵 2 カリノ アオイ (6) 14:09 (3) 7:08 |
大泉玲衣奈 3 オオイズミ レイナ (4) 21:23 (4) 7:14 |
伊豆田詩歩 2 イズタ シホ (3) 28:41 (4) 7:18 |
鈴木はるか 3 スズキ ハルカ (6) 36:01 (6) 7:20 |
7 | 36:41 | 11 |
金 井 | 前田 菜摘 3 マエタ ナツミ (4) 6:53 (4) 6:53 |
田中 桃 2 タナカ モモ (7) 14:25 (12) 7:32 |
鈴木 里奈 2 スズキ リナ (6) 21:36 (2) 7:11 |
丹野 光希 2 タンノ ミツキ (5) 28:59 (5) 7:23 |
西塔 有里 3 サイトウ ユリ (7) 36:41 (10) 7:42 |
8 | 37:11 | 2 |
山形第二 | 鈴木 絵理 3 スズキ エリ (8) 7:07 (8) 7:07 |
佐藤 遥 2 サトウ ハルカ (9) 14:32 (9) 7:25 |
笠原 玲奈 2 カサハラ レイナ (10) 22:06 (9) 7:34 |
大村 茜 2 オオムラ アカネ (8) 29:37 (6) 7:31 |
青木 楓 3 アオキ カエデ (8) 37:11 (8) 7:34 |
9 | 37:34 | 7 |
山形第七 | 井上 紬 3 イノウエ ツムギ (13) 7:24 (13) 7:24 |
青木 聖美 1 アオキ サトミ (11) 14:51 (10) 7:27 |
阿部 美咲 2 アベ ミサキ (9) 22:05 (4) 7:14 |
丸子 梓 2 マルコ アズサ (9) 29:38 (7) 7:33 |
吉田さとみ 3 ヨシダ サトミ (9) 37:34 (11) 7:56 |
10 | 37:52 | 9 |
山形第九 | 泉 すみれ 3 イズミ スミレ (1) 6:49 (1) 6:49 |
荒井 麻有 3 アライ マユ (4) 14:03 (6) 7:14 |
渡邉 晶枝 3 ワタナベ アキエ (8) 21:59 (12) 7:56 |
小林裕莉恵 3 コバヤシ ユリエ (10) 29:50 (11) 7:51 |
羽角朱理那 3 ハスミ シュリナ (10) 37:52 (13) 8:02 |
11 | 38:03 | 3 |
山形第三 | 島津 桃子 3 シマズ トウコ (12) 7:22 (12) 7:22 |
元木ちひろ 3 モトキ チヒロ (12) 15:00 (13) 7:38 |
相田 侑香 3 アイダ ユカ (11) 22:38 (10) 7:38 |
岡崎 未来 3 オカザキ ミライ (11) 30:29 (11) 7:51 |
佐々木瑞季 3 ササキ ミズキ (11) 38:03 (8) 7:34 |
12 | 38:07 | 16 |
山大附属 | 石川 理恵 2 イシカワ リエ (11) 7:19 (11) 7:19 |
黒須 聡瑛 2 クロス サトエ (10) 14:48 (11) 7:29 |
荻野瑛里奈 3 オギノ エリナ (12) 22:43 (11) 7:55 |
平清水慈子 3 ヒラシミズ ヨシコ (12) 30:39 (14) 7:56 |
須貝 早絵 3 スガイ サエ (12) 38:07 (7) 7:28 |
13 | 38:46 | 8 |
山形第八 | 開沼 育美 3 カイヌマ イクミ (10) 7:15 (10) 7:15 |
村田 有里 3 ムラタ ユウリ (13) 15:03 (14) 7:48 |
中村 まこ 3 ナカムラ マコ (13) 23:01 (13) 7:58 |
西村 明華 2 ニシムラ アスカ (13) 30:40 (10) 7:39 |
高橋 綾花 3 タカハシ アヤカ (13) 38:46 (14) 8:06 |
14 | 39:39 | 12 |
高 楯 | 宗片 杏梨 3 ムネカタ アンリ (15) 7:39 (15) 7:39 |
大江 朱李 2 オオエ アカリ (14) 15:03 (8) 7:24 |
海谷 澄香 2 カイヤ スミカ (14) 23:10 (14) 8:07 |
橋本 茜 3 ハシモト アカネ (14) 31:04 (13) 7:54 |
清野 璃央 3 セイノ リオ (14) 39:39 (15) 8:35 |
15 | 42:25 | 15 |
蔵王第二 | 大場きらら 2 オオバ キララ (16) 8:20 (16) 8:20 |
大場ひかり 1 オオバ ヒカリ (15) 16:38 (15) 8:18 |
斎藤 幸穂 1 サイトウ サチホ (16) 25:31 (16) 8:53 |
加藤 梨奈 2 カトウ リナ (16) 34:28 (16) 8:57 |
佐藤 祐子 3 サトウ ユウコ (15) 42:25 (12) 7:57 |
16 | 42:28 | 13 |
山 寺 | 小野 夏来 2 オノ ナツキ (17) 8:30 (17) 8:30 |
遠藤 幸奈 2 エンドウ ユキナ (16) 16:49 (16) 8:19 |
後藤 未来 2 ゴトウ ミク (15) 24:58 (15) 8:09 |
武田 実里 2 タケダ ミノリ (15) 33:41 (15) 8:43 |
武田 夏実 2 タケダ ナツミ (16) 42:28 (16) 8:47 |
17 | 44:32 | 17 |
日大山形 | 武田英利子 3 タケダ エリコ (14) 7:36 (14) 7:36 |
櫻井 花菜 3 サクライ カナ (17) 17:04 (17) 9:28 |
須藤 志乃 3 ストウ シノ (17) 26:35 (17) 9:31 |
佐藤 花帆 3 サトウ カホ (17) 35:37 (17) 9:02 |
小松 史怜 2 コマツ ミレイ (17) 44:32 (17) 8:55 |
第 1 区 2.0km 6:41 舩山 桃代 山形第六 |
第 2 区 2.0km 6:39 鏡 むつき 蔵王第一 |
第 3 区 2.0km 6:54 小谷 奏実 山形第四 |
第 4 区 2.0km 6:58 田中 幸 山形第六 |
第 5 区 2.0km 6:59 阿部 萌里 安達なのは |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 次のリストへ |