No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | 築達 香奈 3 | チクダテ カナ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
194 | 小関 美朝 3 | コセキ ミサ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
196 | 伊藤 晴香 3 | イトウ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
197 | 遠藤 咲 3 | エンドウ サキ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
198 | 井上 まどか2 | イノウエ マドカ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
199 | 近藤 香澄 2 | コンドウ カスミ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
201 | 中村 沙綾香2 | ナカムラ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
203 | 高橋 つぐみ2 | タカハシ ツグミ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
206 | 前田 菜摘 1 | マエタ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
207 | 泉 すみれ 1 | イズミ スミレ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
208 | 佐藤 彩紀子1 | サトウ サキコ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
209 | 鈴木 栞 1 | スズキ シオリ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
210 | 鏡 むつき 1 | カガミ ムツキ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
211 | 杉沼 華子 1 | スギヌマ ハナコ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
212 | 加地 明里 1 | カチ アカリ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 結城 渉 2 | ユウキ ワタル | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
237 | 橋本 健生 2 | ハシモト タテオ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
238 | 小林 武史 2 | コバヤシ タケシ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
245 | 三澤 英和 1 | ミサワ ヒデカズ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
317 | 泉 雄介 1 | イズミ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
319 | 鈴木 直也 1 | スズキ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
320 | 日下部 駿 1 | クサカベ シュン | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 田中 佑太 3 | タナカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
255 | 尾形 国士 2 | オガタ コクシ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
261 | 加藤 僚輔 1 | カトウ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 森谷 修平 3 | モリヤ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
275 | 星川 裕貴 3 | ホシカワ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
283 | 竹内 竜真 2 | タケウチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
289 | 渡邉 哲也 2 | ワタナベ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
293 | 國井 健友 1 | クニイ ケンユウ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
294 | 小玉 健太 1 | コダマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
299 | 木村 秀人 1 | キムラ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
242 | 菊地 未夢 2 | キクチ ミユ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
245 | 岸 有理 1 | キシ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
246 | 高橋 あかね1 | タカハシ アカネ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
248 | 小松 明日香1 | コマツ アスカ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 | |
251 | 大場 杏莉 1 | オオバ アンリ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | 伊藤 将太 3 | イトウ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
659 | 佐藤 広樹 2 | サトウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
661 | 廣瀬 七生 2 | ヒロセ ナナオ | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
663 | 橋 郁人 1 | タカハシ イクト | 男子 | 男子高校 10km 決勝 | |
448 | 山口 美里樹1 | ヤマグチ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子一般高校 5km 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |