No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
385 | 佐藤 幸太郎4 | サトウ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
411 | 矢内 駿平 3 | ヤナイ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
417 | 鐙谷 亮 2 | アブミヤ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
441 | 結城 健太 2 | ユウキ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
401 | 飯沢 一希 3 | イイザワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
402 | 今野 亮 3 | コンノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
438 | 星川 陽介 2 | ホシカワ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
1132 | 大石 香奈美4 | オオイシ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
1135 | 鈴木 愛 4 | スズキ アイ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1066 | 國井 千穂 4 | クニイ チホ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 | |
1064 | 矢口 奏未 4 | ヤグチ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
148 | 須賀 暁 4 | スガ サトル | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
356 | 萩野 祐基 3 | オギノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 400mH 予選2組 | |
350 | 井澤 直樹 3 | イサワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
1116 | 石山 真紀子3 | イシヤマ マキコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
341 | 嶋貫 大地 4 | シマヌキ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
339 | 坂 康平 4 | サカ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
1112 | 齋藤 かおり4 | サイトウ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3614 | 高橋 大輔 1 | タカハシ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1379 | 渡辺 翔 D2 | ワタナベ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
6496 | 新藤 朝美 3 | シンドウ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3901 | 外山 博規 1 | ソデヤマ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6786 | 下山 朋恵 4 | シモヤマ トモエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
668 | 冨田 直樹 3 | トミタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
665 | 平田 壮大 3 | ヒラタ ソウダイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
688 | 石川 大輔 4 | イシカワ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6336 | 鹿野 文香 2 | シカノ フミカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | 菅原 達矢 3 | スガワラ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
465 | 佐藤 英晃 2 | サトウ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
4114 | 荒井 恵太 1 | アライ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 | |
4117 | 貝和 奈緒人1 | カイワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
967 | 山口 諒大 1F | ヤマグチ リョウダイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6841 | 佐藤 静 4 | サトウ シズカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | 半澤 孝樹 2 | ハンザワ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
236 | 阿部 慎太郎3 | アベ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
212 | 永瀬 克也 4 | ナガセ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
237 | 粟野 祐弥 3 | アワノ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選1組 男子 110mH 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4876 | 信田 亮輔 1 | シダ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1642 | 西塚 健 2 | ニシヅカ タケル | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 円盤投 決勝 | |
1645 | 原田 光暉 2 | ハラダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
1625 | 小松 俊介 2 | コマツ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7372 | 伊藤 晴香 1 | イトウ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 5000m 決勝 | |
6632 | 大江 茉莉香2 | オオエ マリカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4724 | 保角 裕真 1 | ホズミ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 400m 予選1組 | |
3103 | 森 郁也 2 | モリ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7289 | 遠藤 咲 1 | エンドウ サキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1166 | 菊地 綾 2 | キクチ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選2組 女子 100mH 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1167 | 竹野 春香 2 | タケノ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1073 | 中川 温子 2 | ナカガワ アツコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 | |
1074 | 佐藤 成美 2 | サトウ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |