男子第51回/女子第26回東北高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4966 | 平子 凜太郎(3) | ヒラコ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4984 | 蛭田 達也 (2) | ヒルタ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4978 | 金賀 駿 (2) | カネガ シュン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4993 | 内山 凌 (1) | ウチヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4986 | 渡邉 公貴 (2) | ワタナベ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4995 | 北條 大地 (1) | ホウジョウ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4982 | 根本 和喜 (2) | ネモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4981 | 富田 佑人 (2) | トミダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4979 | 洪 浩都 (2) | コウ ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4999 | 白 裕介 (1) | シラト ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5037 | 武田 蛍 (2) | タケダ ホタル | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5032 | 澤田 奈緒 (2) | サワダ ナオ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5041 | 久保木 瑞穂(2) | クボキ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5043 | 吉田 愛 (1) | ヨシダ アイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5030 | 藁谷 希理 (3) | ワラガイ キリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5028 | 赤倉 唯 (3) | アカクラ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5031 | 越後屋 美歩(3) | エチゴヤ ミホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5029 | 長谷川 紗英(3) | ハセガワ サエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1962 | 相澤 晃 (3) | アイザワ アキラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1969 | 櫻田 克 (3) | サクラダ スグル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1964 | 阿部 涼 (3) | アベ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1971 | 田母神 一喜(3) | タモガミ カズヨシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2001 | 半澤 黎斗 (1) | ハンザワ レイト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1992 | 加藤 広之 (1) | カトウ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2000 | 芳賀 宏太郎(1) | ハガ コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1965 | 管野 隆一 (3) | カンノ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1981 | 諏訪 涼 (2) | スワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1990 | 小川 圭斗 (1) | オガワ ケイト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2348 | 根本 実咲 (2) | ネモト ミサキ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2346 | 大塚 理央 (2) | オオツカ リオ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2347 | 高橋 亜実 (2) | タカハシ アミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2354 | 古寺 冴佳 (1) | コテラ サエカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2359 | 渡邊 怜奈 (1) | ワタナベ レイナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2353 | 金澤 舞 (1) | カナザワ マイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2350 | 阿比留 悠奈(1) | アビル ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2349 | 緑川 春香 (2) | ミドリカワ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2400 | 金澤 美佳 (3) | カナザワ ミカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2410 | 内野 紫帆 (2) | ウチノ シホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2408 | 鈴木 真帆 (2) | スズキ マホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2407 | 湯坐 彩香 (2) | ユザ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2406 | 内野 眞帆 (2) | ウチノ マホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2409 | 橋本 真実 (2) | ハシモト マミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2413 | 近藤 美優 (1) | コンドウ ミユ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2454 | 須藤 望由 (1) | ストウ ミユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |