第47回飽海地区中学校新人総合体育大会 陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 47 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:34 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 49 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:45 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 41 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:02 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 43 | 800m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:16 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 13 | 800m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:30 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 16 | 800m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:48 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 6 | 200m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:05 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 9 | 200m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:19 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 36 | 200m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:29 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:35 | 38 | 200m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:39 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:43 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:35 | 24 | 棒高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:36 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 4 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:50 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 30 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:59 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 33 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:12 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 61 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 62 | 800m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:50 | 63 | 800m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 64 | 800m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 69 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 70 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 71 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 72 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 11 | 400m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 12 | 400m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 45 | 1500m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:25 | 46 | 1500m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 67 | 200m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 68 | 200m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 65 | 200m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 66 | 200m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 59 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 60 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 20 | 100mH(0.838m) | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 21 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 18 | 3000m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 19 | 3000m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 51 | 4×100m | 女子共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:46 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 73 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 22 | 4×100m | 男子共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:02 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 74 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:36 | 53 | 走高跳 | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:36 | 54 | 走高跳 | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:32 | 26 | 走幅跳 | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:32 | 27 | 走幅跳 | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:17 | 25 | 走高跳 | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 55 | 走幅跳 | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 56 | 走幅跳 | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 28 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 29 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:14 | 57 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 58 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 |