平成28年度 国民体育大会 飽海地区予選会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 18 | 110mJH | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 30 | 100mH | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:20 | 1 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:23 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 11 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:35 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 21 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:55 | 27 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:59 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 17 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 29 | 800m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:35 | 3 | 400m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:35 | 4 | 400m | 男子県選挑戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 23 | 400m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 33 | 1500m | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:05 | 40 | 1500m | 男子小学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:15 | 41 | 1500m | 女子小学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 14 | 3000m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 5 | 5000m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 38 | 3000mSC | 男子県選挑戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:29 | 6 | 400mH | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:32 | 24 | 400mH | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 42 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 43 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 22 | 100m | 女子少年AA | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 44 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 25 | 走高跳 | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 8 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 15 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 26 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 31 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 7 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:25 | 34 | 棒高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 19 | 三段跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 35 | 三段跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 9 | ハンマー投 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:55 | 39 | ハンマー投 | 女子県選挑戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:06 | 16 | 砲丸投 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:06 | 32 | 砲丸投 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 20 | 円盤投 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 36 | 円盤投 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 10 | やり投 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 37 | やり投 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |