第53回山形県通信陸上競技大会 米沢地区
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 33 | 100m | 男子 中学 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:39 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 36 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:46 | 37 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 38 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 39 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 40 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 41 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 1 | 100m | 男子 一般高校 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:21 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 27 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 51 | 100m | 女子 中学 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:54 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 54 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 55 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 56 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 57 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 58 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 59 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 20 | 100m | 女子 一般高校 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:37 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 23 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 24 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 42 | 400m | 男子 中学 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
12:13 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 44 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 45 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 46 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 82 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 8 | 400m | 男子 一般高校 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
12:39 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 83 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 60 | 400m | 女子 中学 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:59 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 84 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 25 | 400m | 女子 一般高校 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:13 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 85 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 62 | 1500m | 女子 中学 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:32 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 86 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 77 | 1500m | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 12 | 1500m | 男子 一般高校 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
14:03 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 87 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 73 | 4×100m | 男子 中学 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:32 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 88 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:38 | 67 | 4×100m | 男子 一般高校 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:43 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:43 | 90 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:01 | 71 | 4×100m | 女子 一般高校 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:06 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 92 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 75 | 4×100m | 女子 中学 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:54 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:54 | 91 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 47 | 3000m | 男子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:39 | 78 | 100m | 男子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:46 | 79 | 100m | 男子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 80 | 100m | 女子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 81 | 100m | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:03 | 15 | 5000m | 男子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:33 | 69 | 4×400m | 男子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 28 | 走高跳 | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 64 | 走高跳 | 女子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 17 | 走幅跳 | 男子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 49 | 走幅跳 | 男子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 16 | 走高跳 | 男子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 48 | 走高跳 | 男子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 29 | 走幅跳 | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 65 | 走幅跳 | 女子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 70 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 31 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 18 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 50 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 30 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 66 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 19 | やり投(800g) | 男子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 32 | やり投(600g) | 女子 一般高校 | 決勝 | 結果 |