第33回置賜地区陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
723 | 渡部 建弥 (2) | ワタナベ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選1組 男子 一般高校 400m 予選2組 |
725 | 渡部 怜央 (2) | ワタナベ レオ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選5組 男子 一般高校 400m 予選5組 男子 一般高校 400m 決勝 |
721 | 尾形 達也 (2) | オガタ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選6組 男子 一般高校 走幅跳 決勝 |
727 | 渡部 将吾 (2) | ワタナベ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選6組 男子 一般高校 400m 予選2組 |
730 | 大沼 慶稀 (1) | オオヌマ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選3組 男子 一般高校 400m 予選3組 |
685 | 伊藤 菫 (2) | イトウ スミレ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 100m 予選2組 女子 一般高校 400m 予選2組 女子 一般高校 400m 決勝 |
688 | 寺嶋 七海 (2) | テラジマ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 100m 予選2組 女子 一般高校 400m 予選1組 |
693 | 横山 紗季 (1) | ヨコヤマ サキ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 100m 予選3組 女子 一般高校 走幅跳 決勝 |
730 | 色摩 楓花 (1) | シカマ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 100m 予選3組 女子 一般高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
728 | 村上 拓人 (2) | ムラカミ タクト | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 400m 予選1組 |
689 | 横澤 佑果 (2) | ヨコサワ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 800m 決勝 女子 一般高校 3000m 決勝 |
724 | 渡部 直生 (2) | ワタナベ ナオ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 1500m 決勝 |
691 | 小林 咲葉 (1) | コバヤシ サヨ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 3000m 決勝 |
729 | 小林 優真 (1) | コバヤシ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 5000m 決勝 |
722 | 佐藤 駿樹 (2) | サトウ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 一般高校 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
726 | 那須 新大 (2) | ナス アラタ | 男子 | 男子 高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 一般高校 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
690 | 赤間 広美 (2) | アカマ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 一般高校 やり投(600g) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
641 | 那須 信之介(2) | ナス シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選4組 男子 一般高校 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
648 | 小松 洸哉 (1) | コマツ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選7組 男子 一般高校 400m 予選4組 |
646 | M田 隼也 (2) | ハマダ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選5組 男子 一般高校 400m 予選3組 |
642 | 丸川 莉子 (2) | マルカワ リコ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 100m 予選1組 |
647 | 吉崎 圭 (2) | ヨシザキ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 100m 予選1組 |
644 | 新野 友介 (3) | ニイノ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
647 | 金 悠海夏 (1) | コン ユミカ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 100m 予選3組 |
650 | 舟山 優奈 (1) | フナヤマ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 400m 予選2組 女子 一般高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
655 | 齋藤 紫吹 (2) | サイトウ シブキ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 400m 予選1組 |
653 | 横井 健太 (2) | ヨコイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 1500m 決勝 |
652 | 伊藤 勇人 (2) | イトウ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 一般高校 走高跳 決勝 男子 一般高校 走幅跳 決勝 |
656 | 舟山 和真 (2) | フナヤマ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 一般高校 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
654 | 奥村 広之 (2) | オクムラ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 一般高校 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
645 | 佐藤 皆水 (2) | サトウ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 一般高校 やり投(600g) 決勝 |
646 | 今 ひろみ (1) | コン ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 一般高校 やり投(600g) 決勝 |
648 | 齋藤 日茉莉(1) | サイトウ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 一般高校 やり投(600g) 決勝 |