第31回酒田地区陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
830 | 佐藤 潤弥 (3) | サトウ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
832 | 佐藤 美輝 (3) | サトウ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
834 | 諏訪部 駿 (3) | スワベ シュン | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
839 | 柳瀬 昂輔 (3) | ヤナセ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
841 | 渡部 直樹 (3) | ワタナベ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
842 | 足達 元 (2) | アダチ ゲン | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
843 | 大滝 龍聖 (2) | オオタキ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 200m 予選6組 |
845 | 門脇 朋也 (2) | カドワキ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
847 | 近藤 将也 (2) | コンドウ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
848 | 齋藤 平馬 (2) | サイトウ ヘイマ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
849 | 佐藤 翔太 (2) | サトウ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m タイムレース4組 |
850 | 佐藤 聖渚 (2) | サトウ セナ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 400m タイムレース4組 |
851 | 澤田 蓮 (2) | サワダ レン | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
854 | 鈴木 悠雅 (2) | スズキ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
855 | 冨樫 諒真 (2) | トガシ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
856 | 齋藤 眞雄 (1) | サイトウ マオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
857 | 五十嵐感人 (1) | イガラシ カント | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
858 | 内田 拓真 (1) | ウチダ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
859 | 岡部 凌玖 (1) | オカベ リク | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
860 | 亀井 唯音 (1) | カメイ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
861 | 小林 拓斗 (1) | コバヤシ タクト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
862 | 佐藤 守高 (1) | サトウ モリタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
864 | 佐野 裕瞳 (1) | サノ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
865 | 菅原 楽人 (1) | スガワラ ガクト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
866 | 清和 大心 (1) | セイワ タイシン | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
867 | 藤田 和希 (1) | フジタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
869 | 吉住 啓汰 (1) | ヨシズミ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
870 | 渡部 輝 (1) | ワタナベ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
839 | 佐藤 澪音 (2) | サトウ レン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 決勝 |
840 | 秋庭 琴乃 (1) | アキバ コトノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 決勝 |
841 | 五十嵐理緒菜(1) | イガラシ リオナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
842 | 片桐 千愛 (1) | カタギリ チアイ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
898 | 伊藤 祐翔 (2) | イトウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
900 | 佐藤 秀貴 (2) | サトウ ヒデタカ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
901 | 渡部 翼 (2) | ワタナベ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
902 | 齋藤 琉希 (1) | サイトウ ルキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
903 | 阿部 望 (1) | アベ ノゾム | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
904 | 大川 暖人 (1) | オオカワ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
856 | 池田 まゆ (1) | イケダ マユ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
877 | 鈴木 智笑 (1) | スズキ チエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |