平成30年度 第49回 田川地区中学校総合体育大会(陸上競技)
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 14 | 400m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
10:04 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 47 | 800m | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:20 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 37 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:40 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:51 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 40 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
11:15 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 5 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
11:31 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 42 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
11:44 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 8 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
11:53 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 59 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:25 | 33 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:40 | 64 | 400m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:49 | 66 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:58 | 67 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 68 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:19 | 69 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:29 | 70 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 71 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:51 | 49 | 1500m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 19 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 20 | 1500m | 男子2・3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 50 | 1500m | 女子2・3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 24 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
14:40 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 26 | 4×100m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
14:56 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 28 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 29 | 棒高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 56 | 走幅跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 60 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 57 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 34 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:28 | 16 | 800m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:33 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 44 | 200m | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
09:54 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 11 | 200m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:14 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 51 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
10:43 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 22 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
11:04 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 21 | 3000m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 75 | 200m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:48 | 76 | 200m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 77 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:19 | 78 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:38 | 62 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:53 | 36 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:02 | 65 | 800m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:13 | 74 | 800m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 53 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:33 | 72 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 54 | 4×100m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:53 | 73 | 4×100m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 35 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:32 | 30 | 走幅跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 55 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 61 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 31 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:38 | 58 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
12:53 | 32 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 総合得点 | 結果 |