第73回山形県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 25 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:20 | 19 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 53 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:36 | 15 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:44 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 47 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:02 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:05 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 37 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:33 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 49 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:50 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 20 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:16 | 12 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:22 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 43 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:33 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 70 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 71 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 72 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 73 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 64 | 110mH(0.991/9.14m) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:07 | 74 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 75 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 69 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:43 | 26 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:48 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:48 | 76 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:54 | 54 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29 | 56 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 32 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 30 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 29 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 59 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 34 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 66 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 61 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 35 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 67 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:48 | 62 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:49 | 48 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:14 | 68 | 3000m | 女子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:35 | 17 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
10:55 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 78 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 45 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:39 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 40 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:54 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
12:08 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 11 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 51 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 77 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 23 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 79 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 14 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:53 | 22 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 24 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:29 | 52 | 3000mSC(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:52 | 55 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 28 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25 | 31 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 57 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 58 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11 | 60 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:20 | 36 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 33 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 65 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 63 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |