第54回山形県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 55 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:06 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 85 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
11:23 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 21 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
11:55 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 75 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:26 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 78 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 79 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 11 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:54 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 97 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 123 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 124 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:44 | 96 | 2000mSC(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:03 | 121 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:19 | 122 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 59 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:36 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:42 | 98 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
15:47 | 99 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:52 | 100 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:56 | 101 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:05 | 36 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
16:09 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:23 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:28 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 46 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 47 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:57 | 57 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:38 | 108 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 52 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 53 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 58 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 112 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 115 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:40 | 61 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:45 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 65 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:00 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 69 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:26 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 93 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:01 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 29 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:19 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 31 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 32 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 24 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:01 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 133 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 125 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 126 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:44 | 88 | 3000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:59 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 132 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 129 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 130 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:39 | 127 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:49 | 128 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 118 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:09 | 131 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:23 | 102 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:32 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 105 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 41 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
15:04 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:11 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:18 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:26 | 45 | 5組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 107 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:35 | 48 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 116 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:15 | 64 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:42 | 109 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | 50 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 63 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:25 | 117 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:50 | 113 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:09 | 54 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 90 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:34 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 92 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 26 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:48 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 80 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:05 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 82 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 83 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 84 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 16 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:34 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 70 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:02 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 73 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 74 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:28 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 35 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:37 | 136 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 137 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 140 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 142 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:17 | 138 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:54 | 139 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:03 | 33 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:16 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 143 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 141 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:47 | 134 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 135 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 119 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:50 | 106 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:53 | 49 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:16 | 110 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:25 | 51 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:18 | 120 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:15 | 111 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:37 | 114 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |