第34回酒田地区陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 32 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:02 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 12 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:19 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 15 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 37 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:54 | 21 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:11 | 34 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 16 | 400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
11:26 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 60 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 27 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:52 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 30 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 31 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:19 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:08 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 35 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:27 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 63 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 19 | 800m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:43 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 64 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 22 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 58 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 59 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 40 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 39 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:02 | 57 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 42 | 110mH(0.991m) | 男子オープン種目 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 24 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 61 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 62 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 38 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:06 | 23 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:35 | 41 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:43 | 25 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:46 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 65 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05 | 51 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 45 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 52 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:02 | 44 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 50 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 43 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59 | 48 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:59 | 55 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 49 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 56 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 47 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 53 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 54 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 46 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 |