男子第72回/女子第33回山形県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
608 | 井上 寛太 (2) | イノウエ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
609 | 佐藤 琉斗 (2) | サトウ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
610 | 金子 隆太郎(2) | カネコ リュウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
611 | 佐藤 圭悟 (2) | サトウ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
612 | 鈴木 悠斗 (2) | スズキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
613 | 大木 和実 (2) | オオキ カズミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
614 | 小野 陽平 (1) | オノ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
616 | 佐藤 拓未 (1) | サトウ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
617 | 田村 玲音 (1) | タムラ レト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
618 | 安達 理人 (1) | アダチ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
603 | 吉田 陽乃 (2) | ヨシダ ハルノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
604 | 舩山 明莉 (2) | フナヤマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
605 | 井上 阿弥 (2) | イノウエ アミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
606 | 伊藤 みつき(2) | イトウ ミツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
607 | 平 ひより (2) | タイラ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
608 | 中川 綾菜 (2) | ナカガワ アヤナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
609 | 安藤 結香 (1) | アンドウ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
610 | 小玉 萌美 (1) | コダマ モエミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
648 | 伊藤 大輝 (3) | イトウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
649 | 広瀬 桜雅 (3) | ヒロセ オウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
650 | 小形 侑斗 (2) | オガタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
651 | 白田 星斗 (2) | シラタ セイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
652 | 佐藤 莉玖 (1) | サトウ リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
653 | 渡部 利紀 (1) | ワタナベ トシノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
637 | 塩川 真翔 (2) | シオカワ マナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
638 | 鈴木 伶汰 (2) | スズキ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
640 | 佐藤 琉唯 (1) | サトウ ルイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
642 | 武田 優都 (1) | タケダ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
849 | 齋藤 美維 (1) | サイトウ ミイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
851 | 菅井 菜央 (1) | スガイ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
852 | 菅原 ひかり(1) | スガワラ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
853 | 五十嵐 光希(1) | イガラシ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
854 | 加藤 夢琉 (1) | カトウ メル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
939 | 河村 尚香 (1) | カワムラ ナオカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
978 | 泉 倖太 (3) | イズミ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
977 | 足達 開 (3) | アダチ カイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1036 | 石田 帆嵩 (3) | イシダ ホダカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1001 | 阿部 幸樹 (2) | アベ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1002 | 竹内 天斗 (2) | タケウチ タカト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1003 | 増子 義経 (2) | マスコ タケノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1006 | 藤原 良翔 (2) | フジワラ リョウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1019 | 佐藤 陽太 (1) | サトウ ハルタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1020 | 諏訪 遥人 (1) | スワ ハルト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1023 | 菅原 櫂聖 (1) | スガワラ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |