2021年度置賜地区高等学校新人体育大会 陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:10 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 29 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:25 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 9 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:54 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 13 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 35 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:48 | 15 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 37 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 18 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 39 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:38 | 49 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:49 | 50 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:09 | 51 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 32 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:39 | 17 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:09 | 19 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:17 | 40 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25 | 21 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 43 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 42 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 22 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 24 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 45 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 25 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 46 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:02 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 16 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:58 | 38 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:27 | 11 | 800m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
11:32 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 52 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 33 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
11:53 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 53 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 28 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:48 | 31 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:58 | 14 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:38 | 36 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:14 | 20 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 41 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25 | 23 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 44 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 27 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 47 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 26 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |