令和3年度酒田市秋季長距離記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2461 | 阿部 妃奈乃 (2) | アベ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2466 | 那須 綾乃 (2) | ナス アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2481 | 小池 倫菜 (1) | コイケ リンナ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2482 | 櫻井ありす (1) | サクライ アリス | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2498 | 伊藤 千代 (2) | イトウ チヨ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2501 | 鈴木 優生 (2) | スズキ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2502 | 土田 日向果 (2) | ツチダ ヒナカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2526 | 五十嵐 優成 (2) | イガラシ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
2527 | 佐藤 輝 (2) | サトウ キラ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
2534 | 齋藤 大輔 (1) | サイトウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
2520 | 菅原 もね (2) | スガワラ モネ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2522 | 長谷川 静玖 (2) | ハセガワ シズク | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2532 | 園部 芽彩 (3) | ソノベ メイ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2534 | 小林 歩未 (1) | コバヤシ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2535 | 小林 凛 (1) | コバヤシ リン | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2537 | 橋 冴愛 (1) | タカハシ サラ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5121 | 菅原 翼 | スガワラ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5142 | 橋 里詩 | タカハシ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5143 | 安倍 智輝 | アベ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5144 | 鈴木 亮平 | スズキ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5202 | 菅原 楽人 | スガワラ ガクト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5207 | 遠田 光太郎 | エンタ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5208 | 佐藤 颯 | サトウ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5132 | 今野 まどか | コンノ マドカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2694 | 大宮 未来 (3) | オオミヤ ミク | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
801 | 伊藤 聖奈 (3) | イトウ セナ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
802 | 五十嵐 優貴 (3) | イガラシ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
803 | 伊藤 徹 (3) | イトウ テツ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
804 | 溝越 鮎人 (3) | ミゾコシ アユヒト | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
806 | 齋藤 寧月 (2) | サイトウ ネヅキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
807 | 庄司 瑞輝 (2) | ショウジ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
808 | 相庭 亮太 (2) | アイバ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
809 | 梅本 柊生 (2) | ウメモト シュウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
810 | 森屋 陽太 (2) | モリヤ ヨウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
811 | 山田 拓哉 (2) | ヤマダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
812 | 菅原 琉夢 (1) | スガワラ ルイム | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
813 | 大友 歩隆 (1) | オオトモ ホダカ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
814 | 菅原 啓汰 (1) | スガワラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
815 | 菅原 悠聖 (1) | スガワラ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
801 | 後藤 こころ (3) | ゴトウ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 |
802 | 住石 柚歩 (3) | スミイシ ユズホ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
803 | 佐藤 葵音 (2) | サトウ キノン | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
804 | 岡部 こころ (2) | オカベ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
805 | 佐藤 未夢 (2) | サトウ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
806 | 野澤 七美 (2) | ノザワ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
807 | 伊藤 芽衣 (1) | イトウ メイ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |