No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
384 | 豊永 陽子(77) | トヨナガ ヨウコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | 中野 将春(79) | ナカノ マサハル | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
412 | 井幡 磨(78) | イバタ オサム | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
414 | 今井 功記(78) | イマイ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
415 | 山岡 雅義(81) | ヤマオカ マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
416 | 尾池 政利(79) | オイケ マサトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
417 | 竜田 美幸(82) | タツタ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
418 | 岩佐 敏弘(76) | イワサ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
419 | 山口 勝司(79) | ヤマグチ カツジ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | 河北 尚広(80) | カワキタ ナオヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選1組 男子 400mH 準決勝2組 男子 400mH 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | 綾 真澄(80) | アヤ マスミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | 青海 知伸(83) | オオミ トモノブ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 | |
423 | 渡邊 隼人(83) | ワタナベ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
433 | 臼井 寛明(77) | ウスイ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | 中野 真実(79) | ナカノ マミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
394 | 窪田恵利子(76) | クボタ エリコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | 久保 慶和(84) | クボ ヨシカズ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
427 | 坂東 和彦(80) | バンドウ カズヒコ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
389 | 真鍋 裕子(79) | マナベ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 | 森岡 和久(83) | モリオカ カズヒサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | 河口 仁美(83) | カワグチ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | 藤原美由紀(83) | フジワラ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
439 | 小松 隆志(67) | コマツ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 大森 輝和(79) | オオモリ テルカズ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
436 | 中山 陽介(83) | ナカヤマ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
438 | 冠木 雅守(81) | カブキ マサモリ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
447 | 前田 和浩(81) | マエダ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
407 | 奥永 美香(82) | オクナガ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子 10000m 決勝 | |
408 | 西尾 麻耶(78) | ニシオ マヤ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
440 | 荒尾 将吾(88) | アラオ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | 田中 千智(88) | タナカ チサト | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 準決勝1組 女子 400m 決勝 | |
405 | 田中 華絵(90) | タナカ ハナエ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | 福島 聡(84) | フクシマ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 | |
446 | 小畑 昌之(80) | オバタ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | 若月 一夏(83) | ワカツキ カズカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | 石塚 優子(78) | イシヅカ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
413 | 柴田 聡子(83) | シバタ サトコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | 有隅 剛志(73) | アリスミ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
441 | 中川 裕介(82) | ナカガワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 | |
443 | 中川 博文(80) | ナカガワ ヒロフミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 | |
450 | 吉形 政衡(82) | ヨシカタ マサヒラ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 予選5組 男子 400mH 準決勝1組 男子 400mH 決勝 | |
453 | 大石 博之(82) | オオイシ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
455 | 園田 雄一(79) | ソノダ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | 岡村 輝将(83) | オカムラ テルマサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
449 | 植木 大道(84) | ウエキ ヒロミチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
459 | 田端 健児(74) | タバタ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400m 準決勝1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
458 | 岩元 一章(82) | イワモト カズアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | 松本 百子(87) | マツモト モモコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | 扇 まどか(83) | オウギ マドカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 山口 祐也(84) | ヤマグチ ユウナリ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |