2006年11月18日 8時00分
審 判 長:東 芳生
記録主任:寺岡 孝幸
[大会記録] 4時間09分32秒 立命館大学 2005.11.19 (8区間83.4km) (川上・田子・池田・白坂・樋口・木澤・森田・河原井)
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | チーム/メンバー | 第 1 区 11.1km | 第 2 区 7.3km | 第 3 区 11.0km | 第 4 区 9.6km | 第 5 区 8.8km | 第 6 区 12.8km | 第 7 区 15.1km | 第 8 区 7.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:15:17 | 1 |
立命館大 | 辻 隆弘 (2) ツジ タカヒロ (4) 33:28 (4) 33:28 |
樋口 達夫 (4) ヒグチ タツオ (1) 55:08 (1) 21:40 |
中嶋 聖善 (3) ナカジマ マサヨシ (1) 1:29:10 (3) 34:02 |
白坂 拡 (4) シラサカ ヒロム (2) 1:59:10 (5) 30:00 |
河原井 司 (2) カワライ ツカサ (1) 2:26:35 (1) 27:25 |
西野 智也 (1) ニシノ トモヤ (1) 3:05:55 (2) 39:20 |
森田 知行 (4) モリタ トモユキ (1) 3:51:31 (2) 45:36 |
藤原 庸平 (1) フジワラ ヨウヘイ (1) 4:15:17 (1) 23:46 |
2 | 4:18:58 | 3 |
大阪体育大 | 清水 弥寿允 (3) シミズ ヤスマサ (6) 33:47 (6) 33:47 |
吉井 賢志 (3) ヨシイ サトシ (3) 55:49 (3) 22:02 |
小路 瑛 (1) ショウジ アキラ (4) 1:30:29 (5) 34:40 |
白井 良平 (1) シライ リョウヘイ (4) 2:00:23 (4) 29:54 |
仲里 陽介 (2) ナカザト ヨウスケ (4) 2:28:41 (5) 28:18 |
松間 雄亮 (2) マツマ ユウスケ (4) 3:08:45 (3) 40:04 |
長井 健輔 (4) ナガイ ケンスケ (2) 3:54:45 (3) 46:00 |
坂口 岳史 (4) サカグチ タケシ (2) 4:18:58 (2) 24:13 |
3 | 4:19:48 | 2 |
京都産業大 | 大西 毅彦 (4) オオニシ タカヒコ (1) 32:56 (1) 32:56 |
住本 雅仁 (1) スミモト マサヒト (4) 55:51 (11) 22:55 |
大西 洋彰 (4) オオニシ ヒロアキ (10) 1:32:14 (16) 36:23 |
石浦 勝也 (3) イシウラ カツヤ (7) 2:01:27 (2) 29:13 |
林 哲也 (2) ハヤシ テツヤ (5) 2:29:19 (2) 27:52 |
長澤 朋哉 (3) ナガサワ トモヤ (3) 3:08:31 (1) 39:12 |
渡辺 圭一 (3) ワタナベ ケイイチ (3) 3:54:47 (4) 46:16 |
岩男 学 (3) イワオ マナブ (3) 4:19:48 (5) 25:01 |
4 | 4:19:59 | 4 |
近畿大 | 山副 翔吾 (3) ヤマゾエ ショウゴ (3) 33:28 (3) 33:28 |
牛飼 千博 (4) ウシカイ チヒロ (7) 56:10 (6) 22:42 |
松岡 慎吾 (4) マツオカ シンゴ (5) 1:30:42 (4) 34:32 |
北浦 貴士 (1) キタウラ タカシ (3) 1:59:47 (1) 29:05 |
清水 健太 (3) シミズ ケンタ (3) 2:28:09 (6) 28:22 |
泓川 周平 (4) フケガワ シュウヘイ (2) 3:08:30 (4) 40:21 |
山本 健司 (3) ヤマモト ケンジ (4) 3:54:49 (5) 46:19 |
義田 悟史 (1) ヨシダ サトシ (4) 4:19:59 (7) 25:10 |
5 | 4:21:30 | 5 |
関西学院大 | 上山 剛史 (2) カミヤマ タカフミ (2) 33:23 (2) 33:23 |
吉田 慎 (2) ヨシダ マコト (5) 55:53 (5) 22:30 |
植月 孝行 (4) ウエツキ タカユキ (2) 1:29:16 (1) 33:23 |
加藤 秀和 (2) カトウ ヒデカズ (1) 1:59:04 (3) 29:48 |
揖場 康司 (3) イバ コウジ (2) 2:27:30 (7) 28:26 |
鳥越 悟 (4) トリゴエ サトル (5) 3:09:41 (12) 42:11 |
佐々木 和裕 (4) ササキ カズヒロ (5) 3:56:51 (9) 47:10 |
山下 孝雄 (3) ヤマシタ タカオ (5) 4:21:30 (3) 24:39 |
6 | 4:22:10 | 10 |
奈良産業大 | 奥中 洋貴 (4) オクナカ ヒロキ (9) 34:00 (9) 34:00 |
松本 信行 (1) マツモト ノブユキ (9) 56:47 (9) 22:47 |
元田 幸祐 (1) モトダ ユキヒロ (3) 1:30:16 (2) 33:29 |
新宅 佑太 (1) シンタク ユウタ (5) 2:01:08 (12) 30:52 |
有水 裕登 (3) アリミズ ヒロト (9) 2:30:15 (11) 29:07 |
清水 博也 (2) シミズ ヒロヤ (8) 3:11:58 (8) 41:43 |
D ムリュウ (3) ダニエル ムリュウ (6) 3:57:21 (1) 45:23 |
礒野 晃嗣 (1) イソノ コウジ (6) 4:22:10 (4) 24:49 |
7 | 4:23:49 | 7 |
大阪経済大 | 上田 聡志 (1) ウエダ サトシ (10) 34:03 (10) 34:03 |
山田 昌稔 (2) ヤマダ マサトシ (10) 56:48 (7) 22:45 |
下 博行 (2) シモ ヒロユキ (8) 1:31:57 (7) 35:09 |
高木 将臣 (3) タカギ マサオミ (9) 2:02:11 (7) 30:14 |
廣谷 剛大 (4) ヒロタニ ゴウタ (8) 2:30:11 (3) 28:00 |
藤井 晴久 (4) フジイ キヨヒサ (6) 3:11:14 (5) 41:03 |
大寺 雅則 (3) オオデラ マサノリ (7) 3:58:27 (10) 47:13 |
中内 大介 (4) ナカウチ ダイスケ (7) 4:23:49 (9) 25:22 |
8 | 4:25:54 | 6 |
関西大 | 勘場 健太郎 (3) カンバ ケンタロウ (7) 33:52 (7) 33:52 |
木村 陽介 (3) キムラ ヨウスケ (6) 56:06 (4) 22:14 |
山口 卓也 (4) ヤマグチ タクヤ (6) 1:30:52 (6) 34:46 |
宮田 啓史 (3) ミヤタ ケイジ (6) 2:01:23 (9) 30:31 |
中嶋 朝哉 (2) ナカジマ トモヤ (6) 2:29:58 (8) 28:35 |
岩森 悠希 (4) イワモリ ユウキ (7) 3:11:43 (9) 41:45 |
西田 拓 (4) ニシダ タク (8) 4:00:26 (14) 48:43 |
四ツ谷 洸一 (1) ヨツタニ コウイチ (8) 4:25:54 (11) 25:28 |
9 | 4:27:34 | 8 |
龍谷大 | 松岡 悟史 (3) マツオカ サトシ (5) 33:29 (5) 33:29 |
野々口 範一 (4) ノノグチ ノリカズ (2) 55:21 (2) 21:52 |
芝 直樹 (3) シバ ナオキ (7) 1:31:11 (11) 35:50 |
山本 新二 (3) ヤマモト シンジ (8) 2:01:51 (10) 30:40 |
芝原 章悟 (3) シバハラ ショウゴ (7) 2:30:06 (4) 28:15 |
小西 賢一 (4) コニシ ケンイチ (9) 3:12:43 (14) 42:37 |
石田 賢史 (3) イシダ カツフミ (10) 4:01:56 (17) 49:13 |
虎城 正道 (3) コジョウ マサミチ (9) 4:27:34 (12) 25:38 |
10 | 4:28:12 | 12 |
佛教大 | 瑞徳 祥太 (3) ズイトク ショウタ (8) 33:54 (8) 33:54 |
松見 敬太 (2) マツミ ケイタ (8) 56:40 (8) 22:46 |
石井 一平 (4) イシイ イッペイ (9) 1:32:09 (9) 35:29 |
平井 一理 (1) ヒライ カズミチ (10) 2:03:15 (14) 31:06 |
上田 晋太朗 (2) ウエダ シンタロウ (10) 2:32:17 (9) 29:02 |
久保 利文 (4) クボ トシフミ (10) 3:14:51 (13) 42:34 |
越田 友喜 (3) コシダ トモキ (9) 4:01:49 (6) 46:58 |
吉見 亘平 (1) ヨシミ コウヘイ (10) 4:28:12 (15) 26:23 |
11 | 4:28:17 | 11 |
大阪教育大 | 森下 健司 (2) モリシタ ケンジ (13) 34:52 (13) 34:52 |
松下 健太 (3) マツシタ ケンタ (14) 58:00 (14) 23:08 |
福住 祐樹 (1) フクスミ ユウキ (14) 1:34:28 (17) 36:28 |
谷本 浩一 (3) タニモト コウイチ (13) 2:04:51 (8) 30:23 |
村上 大樹 (3) ムラカミ ダイキ (11) 2:33:57 (10) 29:06 |
石塚 健多 (1) イシツカ ケンタ (11) 3:16:07 (11) 42:10 |
辻本 健彦 (M1) ツジモト タケヒコ (11) 4:03:15 (8) 47:08 |
酒井 達哉 (4) サカイ タツヤ (11) 4:28:17 (6) 25:02 |
12 | 4:30:37 | 13 |
大阪学院大 | 竹川 幸太郎 (2) タケガワ コウタロウ (15) 35:03 (15) 35:03 |
奥田 博之 (3) オクダ ヒロユキ (16) 58:42 (17) 23:39 |
高野 健史 (4) タカノ ケンシ (12) 1:34:18 (10) 35:36 |
甘佐 尚貴 (4) アマサ ナオキ (12) 2:04:29 (6) 30:11 |
森 敦史 (2) モリ アツシ (18) 2:36:35 (20) 32:06 |
十田 卓 (4) ジュウダ タク (15) 3:18:10 (7) 41:35 |
出崎 孝行 (4) デサキ タカユキ (12) 4:05:11 (7) 47:01 |
吉松 俊亮 (1) ヨシマツ シュンスケ (12) 4:30:37 (10) 25:26 |
13 | 4:31:56 | 14 |
京都大 | 宇部 達 (M1) ウベ トオル (18) 35:51 (18) 35:51 |
小山 裕之 (1) コヤマ ヒロユキ (17) 59:20 (16) 23:29 |
西村 好康 (M2) ニシムラ ヨシヤス (15) 1:34:35 (8) 35:15 |
櫻井 研吾 (1) サクライ ケンゴ (15) 2:05:42 (16) 31:07 |
福山 拓郎 (3) フクヤマ タクロウ (13) 2:35:29 (15) 29:47 |
二見 隆亮 (M1) フタミ タカアキ (16) 3:18:39 (17) 43:10 |
相澤 泰隆 (D2) アイザワ ヤスタカ (16) 4:06:41 (11) 48:02 |
慶田 雄介 (2) ケイダ ユウスケ (13) 4:31:56 (8) 25:15 |
14 | 4:32:22 | 15 |
大阪大 | 山根 聡 (M1) ヤマネ サトシ (16) 35:15 (16) 35:15 |
松葉 正統 (2) マツバ マサノリ (15) 58:30 (15) 23:15 |
松尾 直茂 (2) マツオ ナオシゲ (13) 1:34:23 (12) 35:53 |
中村 彰吾 (2) ナカムラ ショウゴ (14) 2:05:29 (14) 31:06 |
石津谷 祐 (5) イシヅヤ ユウ (14) 2:35:38 (18) 30:09 |
木畑 貴行 (3) キバタ タカユキ (13) 3:17:39 (10) 42:01 |
村中 大志 (4) ムラナカ ヒロシ (15) 4:06:31 (16) 48:52 |
阪井 拓郎 (M1) サカイ タクロウ (14) 4:32:22 (13) 25:51 |
15 | 4:32:41 | 9 |
神戸大 | 岡本 拓史 (4) オカモト タクシ (11) 34:06 (11) 34:06 |
河合 雅臣 (3) カワイ マサオミ (11) 57:09 (13) 23:03 |
天野 達郎 (3) アマノ タツロウ (11) 1:33:20 (14) 36:11 |
石渕 洋輔 (2) イシブチ ヨウスケ (11) 2:04:14 (13) 30:54 |
森永 慎也 (3) モリナガ シンヤ (12) 2:34:21 (17) 30:07 |
川口 淳 (3) カワグチ アツシ (12) 3:17:21 (16) 43:00 |
村岡 悟 (4) ムラオカ サトル (13) 4:06:11 (15) 48:50 |
種本 純 (1) タネモト ジュン (15) 4:32:41 (18) 26:30 |
16 | 4:33:40 | 17 |
天理大 | 前川 晃司 (2) マエガワ コウジ (17) 35:28 (17) 35:28 |
上西 賢 (2) ウエニシ サトシ (18) 59:24 (18) 23:56 |
池田 泰季 (2) イケダ ヒロトシ (18) 1:35:24 (13) 36:00 |
黒田 祐太 (4) クロダ ユウタ (17) 2:06:57 (18) 31:33 |
坂田 一仁 (4) サカタ カズヒト (15) 2:36:08 (12) 29:11 |
横山 剛 (2) ヨコヤマ ゴウ (14) 3:17:42 (6) 41:34 |
吉田 健児 (4) ヨシダ ケンジ (13) 4:06:11 (13) 48:29 |
大谷 和也 (1) オオタニ カズヤ (16) 4:33:40 (20) 27:29 |
17 | 4:36:03 | 18 |
同志社大 | 飯尾 尊優 (4) イイオ タカマサ (12) 34:49 (12) 34:49 |
田中 宏和 (4) タナカ ヒロカズ (13) 57:51 (12) 23:02 |
堀口 大介 (1) ホリグチ ダイスケ (16) 1:34:58 (19) 37:07 |
音場 敦史 (4) オトバ アツシ (16) 2:06:08 (17) 31:10 |
大西 陽介 (1) オオニシ ヨウスケ (16) 2:36:09 (16) 30:01 |
玉川 輝久 (3) タマガワ テルヒサ (18) 3:19:23 (18) 43:14 |
江頭 網介 (1) エガシラ コウスケ (17) 4:09:37 (19) 50:14 |
下條 一朗 (3) シモジョウ イチロウ (17) 4:36:03 (17) 26:26 |
18 | 4:36:34 | 20 |
びわスポ大 | 熊田 大 (4) クマダ ヒロシ (14) 34:54 (14) 34:54 |
栫 拓也 (2) カコイ タクヤ (12) 57:45 (10) 22:51 |
水谷 勇基 (2) ミズタニ ユウキ (17) 1:35:08 (20) 37:23 |
中田 夏輝 (4) ナカタ ナツキ (18) 2:07:07 (20) 31:59 |
遊津 嘉秀真 (2) アソズ カズマ (17) 2:36:22 (13) 29:15 |
大八木 雄介 (2) オオヤギ ユウスケ (17) 3:19:05 (15) 42:43 |
水田 貴幸 (2) ミズタ タカユキ (18) 4:10:10 (20) 51:05 |
中西 悟 (4) ナカニシ サトル (18) 4:36:34 (16) 26:24 |
19 | 4:37:40 | 16 |
和歌山大 | 中山 和幸 (4) ナカヤマ カズユキ (20) 36:44 (20) 36:44 |
田口 玲央 (1) タグチ レオ (20) 1:00:43 (19) 23:59 |
中島 章雄 (1) ナカジマ アキオ (20) 1:37:44 (18) 37:01 |
松尾 維大 (1) マツオ ユキヒロ (19) 2:08:26 (11) 30:42 |
山本 宣忠 (3) ヤマモト ノブタダ (19) 2:37:54 (14) 29:28 |
木邑 佳起 (4) キムラ ヨシキ (19) 3:21:20 (19) 43:26 |
牧之瀬 拓也 (3) マキノセ タクヤ (20) 4:11:32 (18) 50:12 |
春名 哲也 (3) ハルナ テツヤ (19) 4:37:40 (14) 26:08 |
20 | 4:38:19 | 19 |
京都創成大 | 糸井 和哉 (1) イトイ カズヤ (19) 36:25 (19) 36:25 |
柴野 和也 (1) シバノ カズヤ (19) 1:00:26 (20) 24:01 |
小谷 康之 (4) コタニ ヤスユキ (19) 1:36:44 (15) 36:18 |
丸谷 寿樹 (2) マルタニ カズキ (20) 2:08:28 (19) 31:44 |
前澤 亮児 (3) マエザワ リョウジ (20) 2:39:43 (19) 31:15 |
梅木 慎一 (2) ウメキ シンイチ (20) 3:23:09 (19) 43:26 |
田中 甲斐 (4) タナカ カイ (19) 4:11:29 (12) 48:20 |
塚本 康裕 (4) ツカモト ヤスヒロ (20) 4:38:19 (19) 26:50 |
第 1 区 11.1km 32:33 中野 良平 第一工業大 |
第 2 区 7.3km 20:45 田子 康宏 立命館大 |
第 3 区 11.0km 33:03 池田 泰仁 立命館大 |
第 4 区 9.6km 28:53 白坂 拡 立命館大 |
第 5 区 8.8km 26:46 樋口 達夫 立命館大 |
第 6 区 12.8km 38:05 村刺 厚介 京都産業大 |
第 7 区 15.1km 44:11 ティメット キメリ 第一工業大 |
第 8 区 7.7km 23:31 大西 毅彦 京都産業大 |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 次のリストへ |