No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
523 | 山端 信一郎 | ヤマハナ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | 前田 悟志 | マエダ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
525 | 前川 幸大 | マエカワ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
526 | 木澤 隆幸 | キザワ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
527 | 吉村 敦史 | ヨシムラ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
528 | 郷 哲朗 | ゴウ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
529 | 白崎 繁男 | シラサキ シゲオ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | 佐藤 光介 | サトウ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
531 | 脇坂 裕司 | ワキサカ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
532 | 植野 翼 | ウエノ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
533 | 荒井 信幸 | アライ ノブユキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | 木坂 敢 | キサカ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 | |
535 | 徳和 良太 | トクワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
541 | 風間 一平 | カザマ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
542 | 小林 志郎 | コバヤシ シロウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
543 | 松下 真規 | マツシタ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
544 | 柏木 俊介 | カシワギ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
505 | 久保倉 里美 | クボクラ サトミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH 予選2組 女子 400mH 決勝 | |
506 | 今入 由記 | イマイリ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選2組 | |
507 | 宮下 ふき | ミヤシタ フキ | 女子 | 女子 10000m タイムレース1組 | |
508 | 小俣 里美 | オマタ サトミ | 女子 | 女子オープンジュニア 3000m 予選1組 | |
509 | 鈴木 美砂都 | スズキ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 5000m 予選1組 | |
510 | 川腰 葉月 | カワゴシ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 | |
511 | 志太 幸世 | シダ ユキヨ | 女子 | 女子オープンジュニア 3000m 予選2組 女子オープンジュニア 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
545 | 竹内 勧 | タケウチ ススム | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400mH 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
546 | 松田 卓也 | マツダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | 山下 学 | ヤマシタ マナブ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
548 | 上野 政英 | ウエノ マサヒデ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
549 | 堀田 浩司 | ホッタ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | ジョセフ モワウラ | ジョセフ モワウラ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 | |
551 | ジョン ワイナイナ | ジョン ワイナイナ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
552 | 徳田 勝大 | トクダ カツヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
553 | 米田 英史 | ヨネダ ヒデフミ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
554 | 小瀧 智久 | コダキ トモヒサ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
556 | 坂井 信仁 | サカイ ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
557 | 山本 哲也 | ヤマモト テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 熊倉 真実 | クマクラ マミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | 板倉 美紀 | イタクラ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | 大関 千明 | オオゼキ チアキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | 田中 雅子 | タナカ マサコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | 福村 羊里子 | フクムラ ヨリコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | 山崎 祐佳 | ヤマザキ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 予選2組 | |
514 | 赤井 有加 | アカイ ユカ | 女子 | 女子オープンジュニア 3000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
515 | 金子 泰子 | カナコ ヤスコ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 吉田 光一郎 | ヨシダ コウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 準決勝4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | 久保 幸弘 | クボ ユキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | 宮本 昌彦 | ミヤモト マサヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | 溝田 兼司 | ミゾタ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | 宮崎 隆介 | ミヤザキ リュウスケ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | 角田 達彦 | カドタ タツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |