2009年 5月 9日 10時45分
審 判 長:北田 耕之
記録主任:藤原 宙造
競技場:長居陸上競技場
大阪小学生記録(OES)52.7 橋本・榊原・冨田・井内 (なにわJAC) 1988
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ミルキーウェイ ミルキーウェイ | (1)木村 萌 (2)森本 鈴花 (3)磯尾 真衣 (4)上西 美歌 | キムラ モエ モリモト スズカ イソオ マイ ウエニシ ミカ | 54.76 | |
2 | 6 | 荒井 アライ | (1)木村 美月 (2)杭田 友実 (3)寺本 芽生 (4)濱谷 真悠 | キムラ ミヅキ クイダ トモミ テラモト メイ ハマタニ マユ | 55.13 | |
3 | 4 | 神岡 カミオカ | (1)山岡 真緒 (2)冨井 星花 (3)福井 麻衣 (4)清水 紗貴 | ヤマオカ マオ トミイ セイカ フクイ マイ シミズ サキ | 55.23 | |
4 | 7 | 吹田ジュニア陸上 スイタジュニアリクジョウ | (1)下西 沙耶 (2)平田 千都 (3)近藤 真衣 (4)中村 栞里 | シモニシ サヤ ヒラタ チト コンドウ マイ ナカムラ シオリ | 55.71 | |
5 | 7 | 万博アスリート バンパクアスリート | (1)山下 あやの (2)河合 栞奈 (3)堀口 夏実 (4)高松 望ムセンビ | ヤマシタ アヤノ カワイ カンナ ホリグチ ナツミ タカマツ ノゾミムセンビ | 56.29 | |
6 | 6 | 東町 ヒガシマチ | (1)白江 佑衣 (2)山本 奈穂 (3)秋田 郁 (4)宇多 未来 | シラエ ユイ ヤマモト ナホ アキタ アヤ ウダ ミク | 56.34 | |
7 | 5 | 丸山陸上 マルヤマリクジョウ | (1)安井 彩奈 (2)橘 歩未 (3)森 友布佳 (4)唐牛 瑠海 | ヤスイ アヤナ タチバナ アユミ モリ ユウカ カロウジ ルウ | 56.71 | |
8 | 4 | 藤井寺トリプル フジイデラトリプル | (1)池田 桃佳 (2)廣岡 瑠那 (3)辻 真由佳 (4)坂田 菜摘 | イケダ モモカ ヒロオカ ルナ ツジ マユカ サカタ ナツミ | 56.77 | |
9 | 9 | 泉大津SRC イズミオオツSRC | (1)磯谷 優 (2)西田 芽唯 (3)田中 星菜 (4)若林 明花 | イソガイ ユウ ニシダ メイ タナカ セイナ ワカバヤシ メイカ | 57.47 | |
10 | 5 | 三碓陸上 ミツガラスリクジョウ | (1)米澤 綾美 (2)竹内 佑衣子 (3)森本 智里 (4)上島 彩永 | ヨネザワ アヤミ タケウチ ユイコ モリモト チサト ウエシマ サエ | 57.72 | |
11 | 2 | 京都ジュニア キョウトジュニア | (1)種村 伊都美 (2)柴田 美輝 (3)仲地 結妃 (4)米倉 美里 | タネムラ イズミ シバタ ミキ ナカチ ユキ ヨネクラ ミサト | 58.00 | |
12 | 4 | 紀の国AC キノクニAC | (1)毛利 かなで (2)斎藤 雅 (3)田伏 里帆 (4)文蔵 沙樹 | モウリ カナデ サイトウ ミヤビ タブセ リホ フミクラ サキ | 58.32 | |
13 | 3 | みやこジュニア ミヤコジュニア | (1)関 梨乃 (2)加藤 真穂 (3)鈴木 礼衣 (4)大兼政 亜耶 | セキ リノ カトウ マホ スズキ レイ オオカネマサ アヤ | 58.37 | |
14 | 8 | ひらかたKSC ヒラカタKSC | (1)宮内 耀子 (2)福留 里菜 (3)尾崎 美久 (4)仲本 有純 | ミヤウチ ヨウコ フクドメ リナ オザキ ミク ナカモト アズミ | 58.38 | |
15 | 7 | 京小陸上 キョウショウリクジョウ | (1)中村 世那 (2)川端 百香 (3)高田 志穂 (4)藤村 芽生 | ナカムラ セナ カワバタ モモカ タカダ シホ フジムラ メイミ | 58.44 | |
16 | 2 | 太地陸上JAC タイチリクジョウJAC | (1)小畑 理帆 (2)矢田 加奈 (3)脊古 和音 (4)漁野 理子 | コバタ リホ ヤノ カナ セコ カズネ リョウノ リコ | 58.71 | |
17 | 5 | 栗東市陸上教室 リットウシリクジョウキョウシツ | (1)近藤 日和 (2)川西 有季乃 (3)林田 弥季 (4)川西 やや | コンドウ ヒヨリ カワニシ ユキノ ハヤシダ ミキ カワニシ ヤヤ | 59.07 | |
18 | 3 | 三宅陸上クラブ ミヤケリクジョウクラブ | (1)松岡 美玖 (2)大竹 真由 (3)中谷 香織 (4)佐藤 栞 | マツオカ ミク オオタケ マユ ナカタニ カオリ サトウ シオリ | 59.12 | |
19 | 1 | 島本ジュニア シマモトジュニア | (1)林 文菜 (2)白川 夏海 (3)石原 怜美 (4)M田 祐衣 | ハヤシ フミナ シラカワ ナツミ イシハラ レイミ ハマダ ユイ | 59.23 | |
20 | 8 | 八日市JAC ヨウカイチJAC | (1)田代 斐朝 (2)込山 理沙子 (3)吉田 鈴花 (4)居松 涼美 | タシロ アヤカ コミヤマ リサコ ヨシダ リンカ イマツ スズミ | 59.48 | |
21 | 6 | 和歌山陸上 ワカヤマリクジョウ | (1)M端 夏帆 (2)榎 葉月 (3)薮谷 実那 (4)角谷 奈緒 | ハマバタ カホ エノキ ハルナ ヤブタニ ミナ スミヤ ナオ | 1:00.30 | |
22 | 9 | 梅南陸上 バイナンリクジョウ | (1)黒坂 菜絵 (2)関 瑞希 (3)森田 直 (4)岩崎 來奈 | クロサカ ナエ セキ ミズキ モリタ ナオ イワサキ ラナ | 1:00.59 | |
23 | 1 | 葦原 アシハラ | (1)大谷 百華 (2)岡田 理沙 (3)高橋 ひかり (4)上野 麻里子 | オオタニ モモカ オカダ リサ タカハシ ヒカリ ウエノ マリコ | 1:01.56 | |
24 | 9 | 佐井寺 サイデラ | (1)和仁 舞衣 (2)山中 莉緒 (3)植田 歩香 (4)宮原 さおり | ワニ マイ ヤマナカ リオ ウエダ ホノカ ミヤハラ サオリ | 1:01.92 | |
25 | 3 | 南山田 ミナミヤマダ | (1)萩原 真綸 (2)首藤 千慧 (3)吉澤 萌々香 (4)高岡 蘭子 | ハギハラ マリン シュトウ チアリ ヨシザワ モモカ タカオカ ランコ | 1:03.13 |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 前のレースへ |