No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1801 | 山崎 壮太(3) | ヤマザキ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選6組 | |
1802 | 佐藤 弘樹(3) | サトウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選6組 | |
1803 | 大塚 祐貴(3) | オオツカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 | |
1804 | 佐藤 僚太(3) | サトウ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選6組 | |
1806 | 原田 和志(2) | ハラダ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選6組 | |
1801 | 五十嵐 あすか(3) | イガラシ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選8組 女子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
1802 | 管田 由理華(3) | カンダ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
1805 | 長谷川 みな子(3) | ハセガワ ミナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
1806 | 橋爪 友莉子(2) | ハシヅメ ユリコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1807 | 笠木 渉(3) | カサギ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1808 | 柴田 修史(3) | シバタ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1807 | 間野 七彩(2) | マノ ナナサ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1808 | 福居 紗希(3) | フクイ サキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1809 | 植田 菜々実(2) | ウエダ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1810 | 宮川 七海(3) | ミヤカワ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1901 | 管野 大輔(3) | カンノ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1902 | 大島 直哉(3) | オオシマ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
1903 | 市谷 龍太郎(3) | イチタニ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1904 | 津田 諒馬(3) | ツダ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 | |
1916 | 中村 あゆみ(3) | ナカムラ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 | |
1917 | 土井 聖蘭(3) | ドイ セイラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 200m 予選13組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
1918 | 西田 知穂(3) | ニシタ チホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
1919 | 大谷 恵美(2) | オオタニ エミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
1920 | 吉川 由華(2) | ヨシカワ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1905 | 上M 登史樹(3) | カミハマ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1906 | 寺田 周平(3) | テラダ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
1907 | 岡部 雅也(3) | オカベ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 | |
1908 | 中村 幸太郎(3) | ナカムラ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
1909 | 檜木 真也(3) | ヒノキ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
1914 | 熊田 絵理佳(3) | クマタ エリカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選5組 | |
1915 | 神保 祐希(3) | ジンボ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1901 | 高田 実幸(2) | タカダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 | |
1902 | 秋田 理沙(2) | アキタ リサ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選9組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1903 | 田中 智恵(3) | タナカ トモエ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1904 | 巻 綾乃(3) | カツラマキ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 | |
1905 | 五島 莉乃(1) | ゴシマ リノ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1906 | 清水 咲帆(3) | シミズ サホ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選9組 | |
1907 | 龍田 桃子(2) | タツダ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1908 | 西野 萌(2) | ニシノ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1909 | 英 未来(3) | ハナブサ ミク | 女子 | 女子 四種競技 女子 四種100mH3組 女子 四種走高跳1組 女子 四種砲丸投1組 女子 四種200m2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1910 | 由水 沙季(3) | ヨシミズ サキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
1911 | 岡田 奈巳(2) | オカダ ナミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1912 | 佐伯 彩夏(2) | サエキ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1913 | 中村 水月(3) | ナカムラ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選7組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | 安永 雅(3) | ヤスナガ マサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 | |
2004 | 橋本 太翔(3) | ハシモト ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 | |
2005 | 冬木 駿也(3) | フユキ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 | |
2006 | 宗京 芳輝(3) | ムネキョウ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 | |
2008 | 吉村 京花(3) | ヨシムラ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007 | 吉川 智武(3) | ヨシカワ サトム | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |