2014ナイタートライアルin丸亀
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 松田 美紅 (1) | マツダ ミク | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 |
274 | 大 史 (3) | オオカタ チカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
276 | 松本 結希 (3) | マツモト ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 |
277 | 守田 詩歩 (3) | モリタ シホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
278 | 上野 夢歩 (2) | ウエノ ユメホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 女子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
279 | 谷川 愛美 (2) | タニガワ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
281 | 三藤 美奈満 (2) | ミフジ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース4組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
313 | 小笠原 法香 (1) | オガサワラ ノリカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2246 | 稲岡 哲平 | イナオカ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3231 | 山岡 正士 | ヤマオカ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3425 | 前田 達朗 | マエダ タツロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3433 | 坂上 貴彦 | サカウエ タカヒコ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3446 | 松本 大輝 | マツモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
3455 | 岡本 昇 | オカモト ノボル | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3459 | 井上 博義 | イノウエ ヒロヨシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3422 | 藤木 三加 | フジキ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 女子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2544 | 後藤 健司 | ゴトウ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4155 | 橋川 正信 | ハシカワ マサノブ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4158 | 竹田 隆彦 | タケダ タカヒコ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4163 | 佐野 旅人 | サノ タビト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4164 | 松坂 智光 | マツザカ トモミツ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4165 | 高井 俊治 | タカイ トシハル | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4167 | 田中 隆寛 | タナカ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース1組 |
4175 | 高木 将志 | タカギ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4456 | 元木 望 | モトキ ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4457 | 長尾 和哉 | ナガオ カヅヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4459 | 大風 槙輝 | オオカゼ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4465 | 浜野 雄一郎 | ハマノ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4466 | 二宮 樹里 | ニノミヤ ジュリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4467 | 大西 哲郎 | オオニシ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4470 | 穴吹 康太 | アナブキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5524 | 真嶋 優汰 (6) | マジマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5526 | 山下 壮一朗 (6) | ヤマシタ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5541 | 青木 貴也 (5) | アオキ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5543 | 香川 言 (5) | カガワ コトバ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5561 | 内久保 空良 (4) | ウチクボ ソラ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5564 | 越智 仁也 (4) | オチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5566 | 横井 駿樹 (4) | ヨコイ トシキ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5567 | 横井 優樹 (4) | ヨコイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5527 | 藤岡 美有 (6) | フジオカ ミユ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5528 | 山田 ひろは (6) | ヤマダ ヒロハ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5529 | 吉本 茉央 (6) | ヨシモト マナカ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5530 | 越智 涼香 (6) | オチ スズカ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5542 | 石本 凛 (5) | イシモト リン | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5546 | 丸尾 捺乃 (5) | マルオ ナツノ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5561 | 梶原 二千加 (4) | カジハラ ニチカ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5562 | 佐川 遥菜 (4) | サガワ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5564 | 田井 彩晴 (4) | タイ イロハ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5566 | 樋口 絵里奈 (4) | ヒグチ エリナ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |
5568 | 塩田 茉央 (4) | シオタ マオ | 女子 | 女子小学校 1000m 決勝 |