2019年度香川陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8822 | 児玉 伸 (2) | コダマ シン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
8800 | 坂口 雛詩 (3) | サカグチ ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 女子 200m 予選6組 |
8801 | 太田 凜 (3) | オオタ リン | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mYH 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8802 | 奥村 琉己 (3) | オクムラ ルイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8803 | 難波 姫果 (3) | ナンバ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
8804 | 平野 ばねす (3) | ヒラノ バネス | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8806 | 上原 夏乃 (2) | ウエハラ カノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
8809 | 松下 心美 (2) | マツシタ ココミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選8組 |
8813 | 平野 みおり (05) | ヒラノ ミオリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
8814 | 佐野 彩香 (3) | サノ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
8815 | 藤田 花海 (3) | フジタ ハナミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8817 | 和泉 凛音 (2) | イズミ リオン | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
8810 | 山西 咲綺 (2) | ヤマニシ サキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
8816 | 奥田 姫華 (2) | オクダ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
8812 | 橋本 里菜 (2) | ハシモト リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1613 | 橋本 拓弥 (3) | ハシモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1614 | 野中 大誠 (3) | ノナカ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
476 | 井 舞 (4) | タカイマイ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
531 | 高橋 実咲 (1) | タカハシミサキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7355 | 塚原 輝樹 (3) | ツカハラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子少年B 3000m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
7357 | 大前 一之輔 (2) | オオマエ イチノスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
7358 | 佐藤 駿太 (2) | サトウ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
7361 | 津山 海志 (2) | ツヤマ カイジ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
7353 | 山岸 阿湖 (2) | ヤマギシ アコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7358 | 小林 耀 (3) | コバヤシ カガヨ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
7359 | 湯浅 恋椿 (3) | ユアサ コハル | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 女子 3000m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7364 | 篠原 茉凛 (2) | シノハラ マリン | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選9組 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1730 | 神崎 俊孝 (2) | カンザキ トシタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
800 | 山本 玲奈 (2) | ヤマモト レイナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9131 | 稲艸 夏姫 | イナグサ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4471 | 塩ア 将司 (3) | シオザキ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |