2019丸亀カーニバル
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
940 | 安藤 正紀 (02) | アンドウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
941 | 守谷 優希 (02) | モリヤ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
942 | 堤 泰雅 (03) | ツツミ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
943 | 石川 誠也 (02) | イシカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
944 | 関 貴大 (02) | セキ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース3組 |
945 | 前川 尚紀 (02) | マエカワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
946 | 森安 俊介 (02) | モリヤス シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
980 | 石川 天斗 (01) | イシカワ タカト | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
981 | 篠原 蓮 (01) | シノハラ レン | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
982 | 白川 信貴 (01) | シラカワ ノブキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
983 | 三宅 純矢 (01) | ミヤケ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
984 | 川崎 雄矢 (01) | カワサキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
985 | 藤川 大輝 (01) | フジカワ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
986 | 米谷 啓吾 (02) | マイタニ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
987 | 山下 夏輝 (01) | ヤマシタ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース3組 男子 400mH タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
988 | 杉原 悠斗 (01) | スギハラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
989 | 芟藪 広基 (01) | カリヤブ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
990 | 山崎 奨太 (01) | ヤマサキ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
991 | 汐澤 壘 (01) | シオザワ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
992 | 好川 一政 (01) | ヨシカワ カズマサ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
993 | 青野 凜 (01) | アオノ リン | 男子 | 男子 400mH タイムレース1組 男子 400mH タイムレース総合結果 |
994 | 神ノ栖 廉 (01) | カミノス レン | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
995 | 行天 就要 (01) | ギョウテン ナイル | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
950 | 多田 紗生 (02) | タダ サキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
951 | 山地 紗弥香 (02) | ヤマヂ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
952 | 郷田 ミカアンジェラ (02) | ゴウタ ゙ミカアンジェラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
954 | 井下 莉野 (02) | イノシタ リノ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
956 | 船場 奏衣 (02) | フナバ カナエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
957 | 三宅 美侑 (02) | ミヤケ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 100mH タイムレース1組 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
981 | 島田 唯花 (01) | シマダ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選14組 女子 200m 予選5組 |
982 | 西村 琴海 (02) | ニシムラ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
984 | 高橋 奈歩 (01) | タカハシ ナホ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
985 | 横田 智美 (01) | ヨコタ サトミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
986 | 森 莉子 (01) | モリ リコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
987 | 山路 真白 (02) | ヤマジ マシロ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
988 | 地藤 あお (01) | ジトウ アオ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
989 | 吉田 真美 (02) | ヨシダ マミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |