男子第71回 女子第32回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会香川県予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1002 | 小林 暖喜 (1) | コバヤシ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1004 | 山本 康平 (1) | ヤマモト コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1005 | 三好 功太郎 (2) | ミヨシ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1009 | 三好 龍和 (1) | ミヨシ リュウワ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1017 | 大矢 拓夢 (1) | オオヤ タクム | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1020 | 森川 凪 (3) | モリカワ ナギ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1023 | 野口 主斗 (3) | ノグチ カズト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1025 | 安藤 光汰朗 (3) | アンドウ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1026 | 平野 来桜 (1) | ヒラノ リオ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1029 | 藤田 一輝 (3) | フジタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | 濱 幸志郎 (2) | ハマ コウシロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1114 | 小西 健翔 (2) | コニシ ケント | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1123 | 竹下 湧強 (1) | タケシタ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1124 | 岡田 天佑 (1) | オカダ テンスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1130 | 川根 大輝 (2) | カワネ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1135 | 鈴木 浩介 (2) | スズキ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1139 | 重松 克哉 (2) | シゲマツ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1101 | 三ア もか (1) | ミサキ モカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1107 | 宮脇 彩花 (1) | ミヤワキ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1125 | 野 麗加 (2) | タカノ レイカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1126 | 青木 瑞葉 (2) | アオキ ミズハ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1127 | 日向 慈皇 (2) | ヒュウガ イツミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
1128 | 山ア 実玲 (2) | ヤマザキ ミレイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1129 | 垣内 凪 (2) | カキウチ ナギ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1213 | 吉野 雅久 (1) | ヨシノ ガク | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1214 | 吉川 颯斗 (1) | ヨシカワ ハユト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1218 | 亀井 亮佑 (2) | カメイ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1222 | 三宅 柊星 (3) | ミヤケ シュウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1223 | 藤本 悠雅 (2) | フジモト ユウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1224 | 吉田 康平 (2) | ヨシダ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1229 | 田村 天空 (3) | タムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1244 | 玉井 力暉 (3) | タマイ リキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1247 | 的場 康宏 (2) | マトバ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1341 | 岡本 勇人 (2) | オカモト ハヤト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1342 | 清水 敬晶 (2) | シミズ ケイショウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1343 | 瀬合 洋希 (2) | セゴウ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1345 | 廣内 大輝 (2) | ヒロウチ タイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1355 | 砂川 昴陽 (1) | スナガワ コウヨウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1364 | 香川 利音 (3) | カガワ リオン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1365 | 種田 優一 (3) | タネダ ユウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1366 | 戸田 汐音 (3) | トダ シオン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1367 | 萩原 伶弥 (3) | ハギハラ レイヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1368 | 蓮井 律久斗 (3) | ハスイ リクト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |