No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 新垣 杏菜(3) | シンガキ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
47 | 親川 乃亜(3) | オヤカワ ノア | 女子 | 女子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
47 | 金良 美玖(3) | キンラ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
47 | 大城 春佳(3) | オオシロ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
47 | 仲里 若菜(3) | ナカザト ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
47 | 仲嶺 優芽(2) | ナカミネ ユメ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
47 | 太田 咲綾(2) | オオタ サアヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 仲程 絢哉(3) | ナカホド ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
48 | 古城 武士(2) | コジョウ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
48 | 上原 大輝(1) | ウエハラ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
48 | 宇地原辰紀(1) | ウチハラ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
48 | 田島 光(1) | タジマ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
48 | 宮城 晴気(1) | ミヤギ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
48 | 永山 匠(1) | ナガヤマ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
48 | 川田 晃朋(1) | カワタ ヒロトモ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
48 | 新垣 源朗(1) | アラカキ モトアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
48 | 森山 敬介(1) | モリヤマ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 渡嘉敷祐史(3) | トカシキ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
50 | 上里 雄大(3) | ウエザト ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
50 | 金城 和矢(3) | キンジョウ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
50 | 石原 翼(3) | イシハラ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
50 | 長嶺 恭介(3) | ナガミネ キョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
50 | 大城 綾太(3) | オオシロ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
50 | 豊見山弘季(3) | トミヤマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
50 | 比嘉 本成(2) | ヒガ モトナリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
50 | 喜瀬 竜次(1) | キセ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
50 | 伊敷 洋希(1) | イシキ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 當銘 和樹(3) | トウメ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
53 | 島袋慎之介(3) | シマブクロ シンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
53 | 嶺井 悠吾(1) | ミネイ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
53 | 与儀 優貴(3) | ヨギ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
53 | 嶺井 悠志(1) | ミネイ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
53 | 上原 豊秀(3) | ウエハラ トヨヒデ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
53 | 神谷 亮輔(3) | カミヤ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
53 | 野原 涼(3) | ノハラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
53 | 桃原 啓(2) | トウバル アキラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
53 | 平田 眞史(2) | ヒラタ マサフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 金城 伶(3) | キンジョウ レイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
56 | 大城 泰志(3) | オオシロ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
56 | 吉門 亮磨(2) | ヨシカド リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
56 | 津波 尚吾(2) | ツハ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
56 | 城間 良伍(2) | シロマ リョウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
56 | 野原 新隆(1) | ノハラ シンリュウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
56 | 仲本 大志(3) | ナカモト タイシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
56 | 荷川取真一(1) | ニカワドリ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝(EKIDEN) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |