第69回 国民体育大会最終選考会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 屋富祖光佑(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
24 | 嘉手苅柊希(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
23 | 宮里 永隆(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
29 | 細川 尊瑛(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
21 | 山城 幹汰(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
26 | 松田 剛(3) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
22 | 新城 航(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
20 | 仲村 將吾(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース1組 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
28 | 林 路駆(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース2組 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
25 | 池田 一生(1) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m 決勝 | |
27 | 比嘉 大悟(3) | 男子 | 男子共通 5000m競歩 決勝 | |
22 | 大嶺 強(2) | 男子 | 男子共通 円盤投(1.750Kg) 決勝 | |
21 | 比嘉 琉久(2) | 男子 | 男子共通 三段跳 決勝 | |
26 | 仲井真エンドリアみどり(3) | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 3000m 決勝 | |
29 | 渡具知莉乃(1) | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 1500m 決勝 | |
28 | 島袋 花音(1) | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 1500m 決勝 | |
27 | 嶋袋 由惟(2) | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 3000m 決勝 | |
24 | 嘉手苅梨紗(1) | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選4組 | |
25 | 照屋 美玲(1) | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選1組 | |
20 | 玉城 千馨(3) | 女子 | 女子共通 砲丸投(4.000Kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 浦崎 瑞希(3) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) やり投(0.800Kg) 決勝 | |
233 | 米須 圭吾(3) | 男子 | 男子共通 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2310 | 岩永 留奈(3) | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選3組 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
918 | 渡部 遙(1) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選5組 男子B(中3/高1) 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 當眞 裕登(3) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 100m 予選3組 男子A(高2/3) 100m 決勝 | |
53 | 仲間 紘大(2) | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
54 | 宮城 響(1) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m 決勝 | |
55 | 宮城 武斗(1) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m 決勝 | |
56 | 玉城 諒悟(1) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m 決勝 | |
52 | 竹山 早紀(1) | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選2組 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 決勝 女子B(中3/高1) 走幅跳 決勝 | |
57 | 鈴木日登美(3) | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 3000m 決勝 | |
51 | 川上 知美(2) | 女子 | 女子共通 砲丸投(4.000Kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
919 | 平山 礼(1) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選2組 男子B(中3/高1) 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3011 | 屋嘉比初希(3) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m 決勝 | |
3010 | 崎山 喜志(3) | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
886 | 小森 翔 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選3組 男子成年 走幅跳 決勝 | |
882 | 山川 宗矩 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選4組 | |
739 | 寺本 悠祐 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選5組 | |
883 | 松村 賢 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選1組 | |
738 | 新里 勝五 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選2組 | |
736 | 知念 玲亜 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選6組 男子成年 100m 決勝 | |
735 | 渡嘉敷 亮 | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選7組 | |
885 | 大城 裕弥 | 男子 | 男子成年 走幅跳 決勝 |