第71回 県民体育大会 陸上競技
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2019/11/23 11:35 | 結果 |
44 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 11:35 | 結果 | ||||
45 | 3組 | 2019/11/23 11:35 | 結果 | ||||
91 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 16:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2019/11/24 10:10 | 結果 |
75 | 2組 | 2019/11/24 10:10 | 結果 | ||||
76 | 3組 | 2019/11/24 10:13 | 結果 | ||||
100 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2019/11/23 12:35 | 結果 |
55 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 12:35 | 結果 | ||||
56 | 3組 | 2019/11/23 12:35 | 結果 | ||||
95 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 16:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2019/11/24 9:49 | 結果 |
72 | 2組 | 2019/11/24 9:53 | 結果 | ||||
73 | 3組 | 2019/11/24 9:59 | 結果 | ||||
68 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:39 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 2019/11/23 10:20 | 結果 |
32 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
85 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 14:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 14:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 15:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 16:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 11:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3000m障害 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 16:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 10:00 | 結果 |
30 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 10:00 | 結果 | ||||
84 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 17:00 | 結果 |
66 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 17:00 | 結果 | ||||
60 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 15:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 砲丸投(7.260Kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 9:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 円盤投(2.000Kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 11:29 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ハンマー投(7.260Kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | やり投(0.800Kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 100m | 男子30代 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 10:55 | 結果 |
36 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 10:55 | 結果 | ||||
87 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 10:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1500m | 男子30代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 15:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 走幅跳 | 男子30代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 走高跳 | 男子30代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 砲丸投(7.260Kg) | 男子30代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 10:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 円盤投(2.000Kg) | 男子30代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 9:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 100m | 男子40代 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 11:05 | 結果 |
38 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 11:05 | 結果 | ||||
88 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 10:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 800m | 男子40代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 11:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 走幅跳 | 男子40代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 14:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 走高跳 | 男子40代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 11:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 砲丸投(7.260Kg) | 男子40代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 円盤投(2.000Kg) | 男子40代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 100m | 男子50代 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 11:15 | 結果 |
40 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 11:15 | 結果 | ||||
89 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 10:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 砲丸投(6.000Kg) | 男子50代 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 11:27 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 100m | 男子60代 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 11:25 | 結果 |
42 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 11:25 | 結果 | ||||
90 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 11:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 4×100mR | 男子年齢別 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 14:30 | 結果 |
64 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 14:30 | 結果 | ||||
59 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 14:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 100m | 女子30代 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2019/11/23 11:55 | 結果 |
47 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 11:55 | 結果 | ||||
48 | 3組 | 2019/11/23 11:55 | 結果 | ||||
92 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 11:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 100m | 女子40代 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2019/11/23 12:10 | 結果 |
50 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 12:10 | 結果 | ||||
51 | 3組 | 2019/11/23 12:10 | 結果 | ||||
93 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 11:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 4×100mR | 女子年齢別 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 14:20 | 結果 |
62 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 14:20 | 結果 | ||||
58 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 14:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 10:40 | 結果 |
34 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 10:40 | 結果 | ||||
86 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 16:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/24 10:00 | 結果 |
78 | 2組 | 2019/11/24 10:00 | 結果 | ||||
99 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/23 12:25 | 結果 |
53 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 12:25 | 結果 | ||||
94 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 16:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/24 9:29 | 結果 |
70 | 2組 | 2019/11/24 9:31 | 結果 | ||||
67 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:29 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 14:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 15:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2019/11/24 11:35 | 結果 |
80 | 2組 | 2019/11/24 11:36 | 結果 | ||||
101 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 15:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 砲丸投(4.000Kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 9:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 円盤投(1.000Kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | やり投(0.600Kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2019/11/24 9:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 4×100mR | 男子小学生 | 決勝 | 2019/11/23 12:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 4×100mR | 女子小学生 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 2019/11/23 13:00 | 結果 |
83 | 2組 | 2019/11/23 13:00 | 結果 | ||||
96 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2019/11/23 13:00 | 結果 |