令和5年度沖縄県高等学校新人体育大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 37 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 24 | 4×100mR | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:26 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 16 | 1500m | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+3 | 結果 |
10:54 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 23 | 5000m競歩 | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:35 | 57 | 400m | 女 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
11:57 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 59 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 10 | 400m | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:15 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 65 | 100mH | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 67 | 5000m競歩 | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 40 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 90 | 400m | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 91 | 400m | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:41 | 47 | 3000m | 男オープン | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:56 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 92 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 63 | 1500m | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:16 | 69 | 1500m | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 87 | 4×100mR | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 68 | 4×100mR | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 72 | 走高跳 | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 89 | 走高跳 | 女派遣決定戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 29 | 棒高跳 | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 38 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 30 | 走幅跳 | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 34 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:03 | 78 | ハンマー投(4.000Kg) | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:22 | 39 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 79 | やり投(0.600Kg) | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 32 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 18 | 5000m | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:25 | 81 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:35 | 41 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 49 | 100m | 女 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:45 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 52 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 1 | 100m | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:05 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 60 | 800m | 女 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 62 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 13 | 800m | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:15 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 93 | 100m | 女 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:35 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 99 | 100m | 男 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:10 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 66 | 400mH | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 95 | 400mH | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 20 | 800m | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 21 | 800m | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 98 | 100m | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 96 | 100m | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 84 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:20 | 97 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:55 | 26 | 4×400mR | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:55 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 74 | 走幅跳 | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 73 | 棒高跳 | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:43 | 82 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 43 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 31 | 三段跳 | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 77 | 円盤投(1.000Kg) | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:31 | 42 | 八種競技 | 男 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 83 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 33 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | 36 | 八種競技 | 男 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 53 | 200m | 女 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:11 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 56 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 6 | 200m | 男 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:20 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 64 | 3000m | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:04 | 22 | 3000mSC | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 19 | 110mH | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:28 | 71 | 200m | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 102 | 200m | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 103 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:12 | 88 | 1500m | 女オープン | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:22 | 44 | 1500m | 男オープン | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
13:31 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:41 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:41 | 104 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 101 | 4×400mR | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 70 | 4×400mR | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 85 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 28 | 走高跳 | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 75 | 三段跳 | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 35 | やり投(0.800Kg) | 男 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 86 | 七種競技 | 女 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 76 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:55 | 80 | 七種競技 | 女 | 総合得点 | 結果 |