決勝 6月19日 1:00 結果記録
風:-2.7
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
オオヒラ ホノカ
1 446 大平 穂乃佳 (3) 大分舞鶴 25.36
フルカワ サヤ
2 222 古川 砂椰 (2) 佐賀北 25.68
コダマ メイ
3 433 兒玉 芽生 (2) 大分雄城台 25.70
イワミ ナツミ
4 685 岩見 夏実 (2) 八幡南 25.83
クボタ モモエ
5 684 久保田 百恵 (2) 小倉工 25.84
ワタナベ キラリ
6 2 渡邊 輝 (2) 諫早 25.88
ヒノ アユナ
7 621 日野 鮎奈 (3) 筑紫丘 25.97
カイラダ ハルカ
8 225 皆良田はるか (3) 佐賀北 26.13
準決 1組 6月19日 10:00 結果記録
2組3着+2
風:+0.0
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
フルカワ サヤ
1 222 古川 砂椰 (2) 佐賀北 25.25
コダマ メイ
2 433 兒玉 芽生 (2) 大分雄城台 25.31
イワミ ナツミ
3 685 岩見 夏実 (2) 八幡南 25.52
ワタナベ キラリ
4 2 渡邊 輝 (2) 諫早 25.54
カドハタ アヤカ
5 62 門畑 綾花 (3) 佐世保西 26.01
ミラー ブレンダ
6 49 ミラーブレンダ (3) 西海学園 26.15
クサバ ハヅキ
7 257 草場 葉月 (2) 武雄 26.34
準決 2組 6月19日 23:04 結果記録
2組3着+2
風:-0.2
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
オオヒラ ホノカ
1 446 大平 穂乃佳 (3) 大分舞鶴 25.28
クボタ モモエ
2 684 久保田 百恵 (2) 小倉工 25.40
カイラダ ハルカ
3 225 皆良田はるか (3) 佐賀北 25.50
ヒノ アユナ
4 621 日野 鮎奈 (3) 筑紫丘 25.70
マツモト マユ
5 3 松本 麻優 (3) 諫早 26.12
ヨシイ ハルミ
6 241 吉井 晴海 (3) 唐津東 26.37
ヤマサキ マイ
401 山崎 舞 (3) 大分西 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 1組 6月18日 11:26 結果記録
4組3着+2
風:-1.3
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
クボタ モモエ
1 684 久保田 百恵 (2) 小倉工 25.41
ヒノ アユナ
2 621 日野 鮎奈 (3) 筑紫丘 25.57
マツモト マユ
3 3 松本 麻優 (3) 諫早 26.20
ヨシイ ハルミ
4 241 吉井 晴海 (3) 唐津東 26.63
マツヤ メイ
447 松屋 芽衣 (3) 大分舞鶴 DNS
スエヨシ カホ
71 末吉 花帆 (2) 純心女 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 2組 6月18日 11:40 結果記録
4組3着+2
風:-1.8
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ワタナベ キラリ
1 2 渡邊 輝 (2) 諫早 25.35
フルカワ サヤ
2 222 古川 砂椰 (2) 佐賀北 25.51
コダマ メイ
3 433 兒玉 芽生 (2) 大分雄城台 25.78
オダ キョウカ
4 281 織田 京香 (3) 佐賀清和 26.81
ヒラタ リコ
38 平田 莉子 (1) 五島 DQ FS
サイトウ サラ
703 齋藤 沙羅 (3) 高稜 DNS
<備考> DQ :失 格
DNS:欠 場
FS :不正スタート(R162-7)
予選 3組 6月18日 11:46 結果記録
4組3着+2
風:-3.2
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
イワミ ナツミ
1 685 岩見 夏実 (2) 八幡南 25.91
カイラダ ハルカ
2 225 皆良田はるか (3) 佐賀北 26.01
ヤマサキ マイ
3 401 山崎 舞 (3) 大分西 26.23
ミラー ブレンダ
4 49 ミラーブレンダ (3) 西海学園 26.56
ノグチ アユミ
5 249 野口 あゆみ (2) 伊万里 26.78
タカクラ イオリ
6 507 高倉 いおり (3) 日田三隈 27.03
予選 4組 6月18日 11:51 結果記録
4組3着+2
風:+0.8
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
オオヒラ ホノカ
1 446 大平 穂乃佳 (3) 大分舞鶴 25.42
カドハタ アヤカ
2 62 門畑 綾花 (3) 佐世保西 26.25
クサバ ハヅキ
3 257 草場 葉月 (2) 武雄 26.28
サカグチ ナナミ
4 683 坂口 菜々美 (3) 小倉工 26.67
ウチダ トウコ
5 434 内田 桐子 (2) 大分雄城台 27.10
ユウ アリサ
647 柳 亜里咲 (3) 筑紫女学園 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場