総合得点 6月16日 12:20 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ホリウチ ダイキ
1 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 5219
11.52 - 6m08 - 10m82 - 51.58 - 16.01 - 48m69 - 1m76 - 4:37.66
ヤマグチ タイガ
2 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 5192
11.41 - 6m52 - 10m20 - 54.61 - 15.33 - 45m83 - 1m88 - 4:57.68
ハヤシ ヒロト
3 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 5119
11.05 - 6m70 - 10m47 - 52.62 - 15.92 - 45m94 - 1m60 - 4:56.63
カワラバヤシ タケル
4 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 4973
11.51 - 6m02 - 9m38 - 51.88 - 16.12 - 41m22 - 1m79 - 4:43.88
スエマツ ユウスケ
5 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 4634
11.47 - 6m17 - 9m83 - 57.26 - 16.79 - 51m91 - 1m76 - 5:28.11
カタヤマ タクト
6 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 4559
11.79 - 5m95 - 8m98 - 53.50 - 17.18 - 39m77 - 1m73 - 4:54.59
オオイシ ジョウ
7 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 4454
12.51 - 5m52 - 10m46 - 55.64 - 16.99 - 44m27 - 1m85 - 5:05.30
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
8 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 4294
11.88 - 5m89 - 8m53 - 54.44 - 18.44 - 42m37 - 1m65 - 4:57.89
ウシジマ カイト
9 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 4118
11.79 - 5m57 - 8m27 - 54.93 - 17.44 - 31m17 - 1m60 - 4:55.48
ウチダ リュウノスケ
10 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 4007
11.71 - 5m80 - 8m39 - 54.05 - 25.38 - 45m44 - 1m76 - 4:59.58
ナガヤ ヒロト
11 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 3904
12.15 - 5m65 - 8m85 - 54.21 - 18.25 - 30m46 - 1m45 - 4:59.33
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
100m 1組 6月16日 3:39 結果記録
風:+0.2
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ヤマグチ タイガ
1 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 11.41
スエマツ ユウスケ
2 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 11.47
カワラバヤシ タケル
3 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 11.51
ホリウチ ダイキ
4 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 11.52
カタヤマ タクト
5 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 11.79
ウシジマ カイト
5 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 11.79
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
7 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 11.88
ナガヤ ヒロト
8 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 12.15
100m 2組 6月16日 3:45 結果記録
風:+0.0
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ハヤシ ヒロト
1 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 11.05
ウチダ リュウノスケ
2 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 11.71
オオイシ ジョウ
3 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 12.51
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
走幅跳 1組 6月16日 13:30 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考 1回目 2回目 3回目
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- -----------
ハヤシ ヒロト
1 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 6m70(-1.8) 6m60(-2.3) 6m50(-0.8) 6m70(-1.8)
ヤマグチ タイガ
2 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 6m52(-0.4) 6m38(+0.9) 6m48(-1.7) 6m52(-0.4)
スエマツ ユウスケ
3 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 6m17(-0.9) 6m17(-0.9) 5m95( 0.0) 6m11(-0.3)
ホリウチ ダイキ
4 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 6m08(-0.6) 5m99(-1.9) 6m08(-0.6) ×
カワラバヤシ タケル
5 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 6m02(-0.5) × 6m02(-0.5) ×
カタヤマ タクト
6 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 5m95(-1.1) 5m68(+2.9) 5m57(-0.6) 5m95(-1.1)
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
7 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 5m89( 0.0) 5m89( 0.0) 5m88(-1.3) 5m80(-0.8)
ウチダ リュウノスケ
8 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 5m80(+0.7) 5m80(+0.7) 5m57(+0.6) 5m76(+0.1)
ナガヤ ヒロト
9 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 5m65(-0.4) × 5m65(-0.4) −
ウシジマ カイト
10 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 5m57(-0.7) 5m16(-1.4) 4m66(-1.2) 5m57(-0.7)
オオイシ ジョウ
11 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 5m52(-1.9) × 5m52(-1.9) ×
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
砲丸投 1組 6月16日 15:00 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考 1回目 2回目 3回目
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- ----------- ------ ------ ------
ホリウチ ダイキ
1 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 10m82 10m71 10m82 10m12
ハヤシ ヒロト
2 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 10m47 10m23 10m47 10m25
オオイシ ジョウ
3 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 10m46 9m72 10m33 10m46
ヤマグチ タイガ
4 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 10m20 9m63 10m20 10m11
スエマツ ユウスケ
5 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 9m83 9m40 9m83 9m63
カワラバヤシ タケル
6 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 9m38 9m08 9m38 8m99
カタヤマ タクト
7 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 8m98 8m98 8m46 8m61
ナガヤ ヒロト
8 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 8m85 7m77 8m85 8m79
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
9 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 8m53 8m53 × 8m43
ウチダ リュウノスケ
10 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 8m39 7m53 8m34 8m39
ウシジマ カイト
11 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 8m27 8m00 8m04 8m27
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
400m 1組 6月16日 6:59 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ハヤシ ヒロト
1 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 52.62
カタヤマ タクト
2 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 53.50
ナガヤ ヒロト
3 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 54.21
ヤマグチ タイガ
4 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 54.61
オオイシ ジョウ
5 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 55.64
スエマツ ユウスケ
6 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 57.26
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
400m 2組 6月16日 7:33 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ホリウチ ダイキ
1 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 51.58
カワラバヤシ タケル
2 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 51.88
ウチダ リュウノスケ
3 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 54.05
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
4 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 54.44
ウシジマ カイト
5 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 54.93
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
110mH 1組 6月17日 10:20 結果記録
風:-1.0
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ハヤシ ヒロト
1 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 15.92
オオイシ ジョウ
2 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 16.99
ウチダ リュウノスケ
3 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 25.38
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
110mH 2組 6月17日 13:50 結果記録
風:+2.0
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ヤマグチ タイガ
1 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 15.33
ホリウチ ダイキ
2 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 16.01
カワラバヤシ タケル
3 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 16.12
スエマツ ユウスケ
4 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 16.79
カタヤマ タクト
5 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 17.18
ウシジマ カイト
6 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 17.44
ナガヤ ヒロト
7 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 18.25
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
8 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 18.44
やり投 1組 6月17日 12:00 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考 1回目 2回目 3回目
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- ----------- ------ ------ ------
スエマツ ユウスケ
1 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 51m91 49m86 51m91 48m99
ホリウチ ダイキ
2 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 48m69 43m62 45m48 48m69
ハヤシ ヒロト
3 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 45m94 45m80 45m67 45m94
ヤマグチ タイガ
4 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 45m83 39m76 45m83 ×
ウチダ リュウノスケ
5 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 45m44 45m44 43m45 43m35
オオイシ ジョウ
6 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 44m27 43m80 44m27 41m55
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
7 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 42m37 41m03 42m37 42m06
カワラバヤシ タケル
8 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 41m22 41m22 38m63 36m15
カタヤマ タクト
9 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 39m77 39m38 39m77 38m99
ウシジマ カイト
10 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 31m17 19m84 29m80 31m17
ナガヤ ヒロト
11 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 30m46 30m46 × ×
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
走高跳 1組 6月17日 13:30 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考 1m45 1m50 1m55 1m60 1m65 1m70 1m73 1m76 1m79 1m82 1m85 1m88 1m91 1m94 1m97 2m00 2m03 2m09
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- ----------- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ヤマグチ タイガ
1 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 1m88 - - - - - - o - xo xo xo xxo xxx
オオイシ ジョウ
2 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 1m85 - - - o o o o o o xxo o xxx
カワラバヤシ タケル
3 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 1m79 - - - o o o xo xxo o xxx
ホリウチ ダイキ
4 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 1m76 - - - o o o xo o xxx
スエマツ ユウスケ
5 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 1m76 - - - o o xo o xxo xxx
ウチダ リュウノスケ
6 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 1m76 - - - xxo o o xo xxo xxx
カタヤマ タクト
7 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 1m73 - - - xo xo xxo xxo xxx
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
8 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 1m65 - - o o o xxx
ハヤシ ヒロト
9 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 1m60 - o o o xxx
ウシジマ カイト
10 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 1m60 - xo o xxo xxx
ナガヤ ヒロト
11 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 1m45 xo xxx
テラダ カズキ
255 寺田 一喜 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
ノナカ イツキ
247 野中 一輝 (3) 佐賀工 DNS
アベ マサト
412 安部 将人 (2) 杵築 DNS
ヨシツグ リュウイチ
23 吉次 龍一 (3) 諫早農 DNS
ウンノリ ショウタ
414 運乗 翔太 (3) 杵築 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
1500m 1組 6月17日 19:41 結果記録
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ホリウチ ダイキ
1 695 堀内 大輝 (3) 九産大付九産 4:37.66
カワラバヤシ タケル
2 759 瓦林 辰猛 (3) 自由ケ丘 4:43.88
カタヤマ タクト
3 137 片山 拓和 (3) 長崎東 4:54.59
ウシジマ カイト
4 291 牛島 海斗 (3) 武雄 4:55.48
ハヤシ ヒロト
5 713 林 弘人 (3) 東福岡 4:56.63
ヤマグチ タイガ
6 20 山口 大我 (3) 諫早農 4:57.68
アイウラ ヨウヘイ
7 203 相浦 陽平 (3) 鳥栖 4:57.89
ナガヤ ヒロト
8 441 長屋 博斗 (2) 大分舞鶴 4:59.33
ウチダ リュウノスケ
9 97 内田 龍之介 (3) 青雲 4:59.58
オオイシ ジョウ
10 733 大石 譲 (3) 小倉工 5:05.30
スエマツ ユウスケ
11 430 末松 祐典 (3) 大分雄城台 5:28.11