厳 木 4名
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 826 | 中山 拓人 (1) | やり投決勝 |
男 | 483 | 山田 聡夢 (2) | やり投決勝 |
女 | 455 | 中山 はな (1) | 100m予選5組 200m予選4組 |
女 | 454 | 楢崎 利恵 (1) | 1500m予選2組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 486 | 青木 俊輔 (1) | 砲丸投決勝 円盤投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 524 | 池田 裕次 (1) | 100m予選1組 |
男 | 526 | 金子 文汰 (1) | 100m予選5組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 519 | 石井 智教 (2) | 200m準決2組 200m予選2組 400m準決1組 400m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 521 | 楢崎 岬 (2) | 200m予選4組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選6組 |
男 | 528 | 立石 蒼偉 (1) | 400m予選1組 4×400m予選1組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選6組 |
男 | 530 | 辻 雅稀 (1) | 800m予選1組 |
男 | 523 | 満江 涼 (2) | 800m予選7組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 522 | 藤巻 慎太郎 (2) | 1500m決勝 1500m予選1組 5000m総括 5000m2組 |
男 | 525 | 金武 拓海 (1) | 1500m予選2組 |
男 | 532 | 南 柊 (1) | 5000m総括 5000m1組 |
男 | 520 | 梅村 隆一 (2) | 円盤投決勝 やり投決勝 |
男 | 531 | 前田 響 (1) | 円盤投決勝 |
男 | 527 | 小嶋 雅人 (1) | オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選9組 |
男 | 533 | 山口 瑞樹 (1) | オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選10組 |
男 | 529 | 田中 恒輝 (1) | オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選1組 |
男 | 518 | 中尾 浩司 (3) | オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選2組 |
男 | 517 | 田中 将希 (3) | オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選2組 |
女 | 308 | 小嶋 万由花 (2) | 100m予選3組 200m予選1組 4×100m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 310 | 中島 未来 (2) | 100m予選5組 200m予選5組 4×100m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 315 | 中尾 真依 (1) | 400m予選1組 800m決勝 800m予選4組 4×100m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 312 | 松本 紗弥 (2) | 400m予選4組 800m予選1組 4×100m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 311 | 松尾 亜美 (2) | 1500m予選1組 3000m決勝 |
女 | 318 | 吉田 裕悠 (1) | 1500m予選2組 3000m決勝 |
女 | 313 | 渡邉 珠里愛 (2) | 棒高跳決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 547 | 金津 翔真 (1) | 100m予選7組 200m予選4組 |
男 | 539 | 井手 翔太 (2) | 800m予選8組 |
男 | 549 | 田中 柾也 (1) | オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選1組 |
男 | 546 | 大川内 友規 (1) | 1500m予選3組 5000m総括 5000m1組 |
男 | 543 | 三塩 翔伍 (2) | ハンマー投決勝 やり投決勝 |
男 | 548 | 川原 吉平 (1) | オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選10組 |
男 | 551 | 三塩 龍之介 (1) | 円盤投決勝 |
男 | 540 | 栗原 一誓 (2) | 円盤投決勝 ハンマー投決勝 |
男 | 550 | 中島 零 (1) | オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選9組 |
女 | 518 | 山下 夏凛 (1) | やり投決勝 ハンマー投決勝 |
女 | 321 | 鬼頭 実里 (1) | やり投決勝 ハンマー投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 565 | 草津 啓慎 (2) | 100m予選1組 200m予選8組 4×100m予選1組 4×400m予選3組 |
男 | 574 | 小柳 健吾 (1) | 100m予選2組 400m準決2組 400m予選4組 4×100m予選1組 4×400m予選3組 |
男 | 573 | 草津 竜也 (1) | 200m予選2組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選13組 |
男 | 576 | 樋渡 和孝 (1) | 400m予選5組 4×100m予選1組 4×400m予選3組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選5組 |
男 | 571 | 吉富 隆太郎 (2) | 800m予選1組 4×400m予選3組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選12組 |
男 | 909 | 松尾 歩夢 (2) | 1500m予選4組 |
男 | 567 | 田口 諒 (2) | 5000m総括 5000m1組 |
男 | 568 | 中里 太紀 (2) | 5000m総括 5000m2組 |
男 | 569 | 中村 晴弥 (2) | 3000mSC予選1組 |
男 | 572 | 衛藤 竜冶 (1) | オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選12組 |
男 | 575 | 芝原 龍平 (1) | 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選1組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選7組 |
男 | 831 | 松永 響 (1) | やり投決勝 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選12組 |
女 | 324 | 池田 美弥子 (2) | 800m予選3組 1500m決勝 1500m予選2組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 819 | 黒木 謙研 (1) | 100m予選3組 200m予選7組 4×400m予選4組 |
男 | 820 | 杉原 淳太 (1) | 200m予選2組 400m予選3組 4×400m予選4組 |
男 | 589 | 古瀬 貴将 (2) | 800m決勝 800m予選5組 1500m決勝 1500m予選2組 4×400m予選4組 |
男 | 590 | 野田 樹生 (2) | 1500m決勝 1500m予選1組 5000m総括 5000m2組 |
男 | 588 | 古賀 響 (2) | 3000mSC予選1組 4×400m予選4組 オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選1組 |
男 | 586 | 今村 一路 (2) | 3000mSC予選2組 オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選2組 |
男 | 881 | 橋冨 祐樹 (1) | オープン5000m決勝 オープン5000m予選1組 |
女 | 450 | 谷水 実優 (1) | 100m予選3組 走高跳決勝 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 327 | 緒方 里奈 (2) | 100m予選4組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 329 | 草場 葉月 (2) | 200m決勝 200m準決2組 200m予選4組 400m決勝 400m予選1組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 519 | 草場 美侑里 (1) | 1500m予選1組 3000m決勝 |
女 | 529 | 永島 由布 (1) | 3000m決勝 |
女 | 328 | 川口 弥蘭 (2) | 走高跳決勝 |
女 | 332 | 田崎 舞子 (1) | 走幅跳決勝 4×400m予選1組 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選3組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 606 | 久保 亮太 (1) | 800m決勝 800m予選1組 |
男 | 603 | 中溝 隆聖 (2) | 800m予選6組 |
男 | 604 | 牧瀬 圭斗 (2) | 1500m決勝 1500m予選3組 5000m総括 5000m2組 |
男 | 609 | 平 駿介 (1) | 1500m決勝 1500m予選4組 5000m総括 5000m2組 |
男 | 611 | 山口 大地 (1) | 3000mSC決勝 3000mSC予選1組 |
男 | 608 | 相良 康輝 (1) | 3000mSC決勝 3000mSC予選2組 |
女 | 337 | 岩永 麻里 (2) | 100m予選6組 |
女 | 342 | 立花 亜弥 (2) | 800m予選2組 |
女 | 343 | 中島 麗奈 (2) | 800m予選5組 1500m予選1組 |
女 | 339 | 大畑 茉弥 (2) | 砲丸投決勝 円盤投決勝 オープン100m決勝 オープン100m予選3組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 615 | 大塚 俊文 (2) | 800m予選2組 |
男 | 616 | 片渕 瑠己 (2) | 800m予選1組 |
男 | 617 | 大野 貴弘 (1) | 1500m予選1組 |
男 | 618 | 片渕 裕貴 (1) | 1500m予選2組 5000m総括 5000m1組 |
女 | 347 | 井上 歩 (2) | 400m予選1組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 351 | 橋本 彩香 (2) | 400m予選2組 800m予選4組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 349 | 田中 光 (2) | 800m予選5組 1500m予選2組 4×400m予選1組 |
女 | 348 | 川崎 唯 (2) | 1500m予選1組 3000m決勝 4×400m予選1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 623 | 土井 竜一 (1) | 200m予選8組 走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 622 | 坂井 康生 (1) | 砲丸投決勝 ハンマー投決勝 |
男 | 621 | 大橋 海斗 (1) | 円盤投決勝 |
女 | 357 | 橋本 紗希 (2) | 100m予選6組 200m予選3組 |
女 | 356 | 土井 由紀 (2) | 800m予選3組 |
女 | 358 | 前田 麗華 (2) | 円盤投決勝 やり投決勝 |