男子 1500m 決勝
1位 (3304)
4:09.81
坂詰 直樹(2)
東京実
2位 (3305)
4:12.85
中澤 秀行(2)
東京実
3位 (3301)
4:12.88
島崎 裕貴(2)
東京実
4位 (3359)
4:13.45
河原 佑哉(1)
東京実
5位 (3327)
4:14.11
大矢根 遼(3)
東京実
6位 (3358)
4:14.61
稲毛 暉斗(1)
東京実
7位 (7137)
4:14.74
青木 祐樹(3)
錦城学園
8位 (3325)
4:15.06
山口 壱平(3)
東京実
9位 (2742)
4:16.03
吉田 泰樹(1)
都つばさ総合
10位 (3703)
4:17.67
望月 大暉(1)
都駒場
11位 (3716)
4:18.44
上甲 隼(2)
都駒場
12位 (3310)
4:18.50
岡本 成(2)
東京実
13位 (3348)
4:19.08
吉村 聖矢(2)
東京実
14位 (3354)
4:19.68
小俣 智大(1)
東京実
15位 (9648)
4:20.64
中 瑞希(2)
國學院
16位 (7144)
4:20.90
山内 涼太朗(2)
錦城学園
17位 (4227)
4:22.09
青木 一郎(2)
日工大駒場
18位 (3328)
4:22.75
我那覇 翔(3)
東京実
19位 (3363)
4:23.10
矢澤 彰悟(1)
東京実
20位 (3360)
4:23.12
小林 将太郎(1)
東京実
21位 (3309)
4:23.30
中野 靖也(2)
東京実
22位 (3351)
4:24.16
片桐 健吾(1)
東京実
23位 (3366)
4:24.33
境 惇(1)
東京実
24位 (7242)
4:25.40
杉本 直之(1)
暁星
25位 (3311)
4:25.65
弘瀬 一雅(2)
東京実
26位 (3357)
4:27.15
齊藤 達己(1)
東京実
27位 (6612)
4:27.46
上野 周平(2)
都日比谷
28位 (9903)
4:27.68
小山 健太郎(2)
渋谷
29位 (6613)
4:27.77
神津 忠寿(2)
都日比谷
30位 (7150)
4:28.16
中井 槙吾(1)
錦城学園
31位 (1423)
4:28.31
平林 亮太(2)
高輪
32位 (5006)
4:28.60
田村 光輝(2)
都小山台
33位 (9649)
4:28.65
大倉 聡一朗(2)
國學院
34位 (7915)
4:28.70
山崎 拓海(2)
東洋
35位 (5018)
4:29.10
中山 翔太(1)
都小山台
36位 (922)
4:30.13
大倉 和樹(1)
芝
37位 (3715)
4:30.84
金子 風輝(2)
都駒場
38位 (4234)
4:30.85
坂田 玲音(2)
日工大駒場
39位 (9618)
4:31.20
宇佐美 一希(3)
國學院
40位 (9606)
4:31.21
飯塚 郁未(2)
國學院
41位 (533)
4:31.90
田村 恵大(2)
都三田
42位 (8916)
4:31.95
佐藤 優成(2)
都青山
43位 (721)
4:32.57
一柳 里樹(1)
麻布
44位 (7916)
4:32.58
阿部 勇亮(2)
東洋
45位 (6635)
4:32.84
毎田 優(1)
都日比谷
46位 (7244)
4:32.88
徳永 裕介(1)
暁星
47位 (2115)
4:32.99
小池 泰雅(1)
都大田桜台
48位 (3350)
4:33.23
栗島 拓海(1)
東京実
48位 (9610)
4:33.23
江頭 俊太朗(1)
國學院
50位 (2735)
4:33.43
横田 紘孝(2)
都つばさ総合
51位 (2749)
4:33.85
北澤 優駿(1)
都つばさ総合
52位 (3436)
4:34.01
川井 直人(1)
日体荏原
53位 (1211)
4:34.19
鈴木 健斗(2)
正則
54位 (9625)
4:34.22
佐原 永都(2)
國學院
55位 (4243)
4:34.48
木村 律(1)
日工大駒場
56位 (9630)
4:35.24
山本 祥太(2)
國學院
57位 (5815)
4:36.31
北村 司(1)
青稜
58位 (7245)
4:36.43
戸田 瑛士(1)
暁星
59位 (9613)
4:36.55
奥ノ木 慶(2)
國學院
60位 (5515)
4:36.76
川嶋 崇己(1)
攻玉社
61位 (9616)
4:36.94
小泉 勝史(2)
國學院
62位 (8915)
4:37.79
細谷 修平(2)
都青山
62位 (730)
4:37.79
杉本 恒夫(1)
麻布
64位 (3352)
4:38.09
齊藤 晃太(1)
東京実
65位 (731)
4:38.81
高取 宏太(中3)
麻布中
66位 (5015)
4:39.31
河原 海杜(1)
都小山台
67位 (5019)
4:39.55
西田 慎(1)
都小山台
68位 (3719)
4:39.58
香川 拓海(1)
都駒場
69位 (3712)
4:39.67
弘野 健太(2)
都駒場
70位 (6636)
4:39.78
河原 健二郎(1)
都日比谷
71位 (706)
4:40.23
田口 翼(中3)
麻布中
72位 (2906)
4:40.37
大木 真仁(1)
都雪谷
73位 (5919)
4:40.80
鈴木 佑(1)
朋優
74位 (1007)
4:40.97
岸本 翔太(中1)
広尾学園中
75位 (8914)
4:41.13
鈴木 翔大(2)
都青山
76位 (1436)
4:41.59
行川 裕也(2)
高輪
77位 (4233)
4:41.75
西田 建太(2)
日工大駒場
78位 (1545)
4:42.07
佐藤 史弥(2)
東海大高輪台
79位 (6644)
4:42.19
野村 琢登(1)
都日比谷
80位 (5514)
4:42.67
谷 駿貴(1)
攻玉社
81位 (4109)
4:43.00
浅井 陵(2)
都桜修館中等
82位 (3407)
4:43.23
高橋 宏吉(1)
日体荏原
83位 (4244)
4:43.25
山崎 大輝(1)
日工大駒場
84位 (9627)
4:43.28
中山 広紀(2)
國學院
85位 (925)
4:43.43
宮崎 柊都(1)
芝
86位 (9629)
4:43.51
田中 創太(1)
國學院
87位 (9628)
4:43.84
小林 謙太(1)
國學院
88位 (9919)
4:43.91
菊池 偉(2)
渋谷
89位 (5009)
4:44.32
前田 博史(2)
都小山台
90位 (3717)
4:45.55
森山 敬朗(2)
都駒場
91位 (7913)
4:45.62
奥山 悠太(2)
東洋
92位 (902)
4:45.75
鳥居 大河(2)
芝
93位 (905)
4:45.91
吉本 昂希(2)
芝
94位 (637)
4:45.93
杉野 泰清(1)
九段中等
95位 (716)
4:46.43
鶴谷 宥輝(2)
麻布
96位 (331)
4:46.49
山崎 恭佑(3)
都芝商
97位 (122)
4:46.80
北川 諒也(2)
東工大附
98位 (9612)
4:47.44
川上 照平(1)
國學院
99位 (1437)
4:47.74
本池 亮太(2)
高輪
100位 (4111)
4:48.00
水上 雅輝(2)
都桜修館中等
101位 (9614)
4:48.23
松岡 敦希(1)
國學院
102位 (8028)
4:48.37
中村 匠吾(2)
二松學舍大附
103位 (5589)
4:49.50
増田 篤哉(中3)
攻玉社中
104位 (5501)
4:50.00
小林 幹(1)
攻玉社
105位 (8921)
4:51.60
太田 京平(1)
都青山
106位 (1460)
4:51.70
纐纈 陸登(中2)
高輪中
107位 (904)
4:52.34
中村 魁(2)
芝
108位 (5596)
4:53.57
荒井 択仁(中2)
攻玉社中
109位 (9622)
4:53.69
伊豆山 大喜知(1)
國學院
110位 (5582)
4:53.79
佐藤 大河(中3)
攻玉社中
111位 (6637)
4:54.25
安達 圭汰(1)
都日比谷
112位 (1531)
4:54.39
寺久保 宇飛(中2)
東海高輪台中
113位 (1523)
4:54.48
松井 優斗(1)
東海大高輪台
114位 (7243)
4:54.51
杉本 聖希(1)
暁星
115位 (2946)
4:54.69
芦川 涼(2)
都雪谷
116位 (1410)
4:54.92
渡辺 大眞(2)
高輪
117位 (9939)
4:55.18
今井 智裕(2)
渋谷
118位 (5013)
4:55.82
大谷 拳也(1)
都小山台
119位 (7922)
4:56.39
盛永 侑希(1)
東洋
120位 (7238)
4:56.74
清水 開斗(1)
暁星
121位 (945)
4:56.84
竹内 智哉(2)
芝
122位 (1461)
4:57.03
須藤 裕太(中2)
高輪中
123位 (1213)
4:57.38
塩津 航平(1)
正則
124位 (9931)
4:57.41
西坂 惇之(2)
渋谷
125位 (534)
4:57.49
辻 亮太(2)
都三田
126位 (2524)
4:57.96
高崎 仁史(1)
都田園調布
127位 (3030)
4:58.06
田中 優作(2)
大森学園
128位 (1002)
4:58.30
福島 由佑大(中3)
広尾学園中
129位 (4235)
4:58.76
坂場 勇斗(2)
日工大駒場
130位 (3749)
4:59.35
森 承宇(1)
都駒場
131位 (7924)
4:59.40
伊賀 義活(1)
東洋
132位 (1403)
4:59.49
竹田 昂平(2)
高輪
133位 (3151)
5:00.43
小林 直椰(1)
東京
134位 (5546)
5:00.81
杉本 雄人(2)
攻玉社
135位 (5587)
5:00.89
本木 瞭太(中3)
攻玉社中
136位 (9208)
5:01.22
高久 正義(2)
都広尾
137位 (9918)
5:01.52
鈴木 響介(中3)
渋谷中
138位 (9941)
5:01.59
大國 優輝(1)
渋谷
139位 (5914)
5:01.81
田中 大樹(1)
朋優
140位 (9946)
5:01.92
飯塚 希(1)
渋谷
141位 (8926)
5:02.10
今野 颯太(1)
都青山
142位 (719)
5:02.25
飯島 諒(中2)
麻布中
143位 (1218)
5:02.67
神山 雄人(2)
正則
144位 (1431)
5:02.74
高柳 康太郎(1)
高輪
145位 (7240)
5:02.77
白幡 雄大(1)
暁星
146位 (2905)
5:03.15
成政 優太(1)
都雪谷
147位 (4638)
5:03.81
松山 颯平(1)
目黒学院
148位 (701)
5:04.10
有井 優(中1)
麻布中
149位 (738)
5:04.32
宮澤 圭(中3)
麻布中
150位 (5210)
5:04.35
松倉 凌汰(1)
都八潮
151位 (5022)
5:05.65
星 與志也(1)
都小山台
152位 (4147)
5:06.70
高木 優磨(中2)
桜修館中
153位 (9623)
5:07.09
山内 航平(2)
國學院
154位 (4023)
5:07.49
太田 祐也(2)
自由ヶ丘学園
155位 (538)
5:07.64
布川 涼太(1)
都三田
156位 (9925)
5:07.72
宮澤 琉弥(中2)
渋谷中
157位 (1486)
5:07.94
秋山 遼詞(中3)
高輪中
158位 (9921)
5:08.43
野口 明純(中2)
渋谷中
159位 (9904)
5:08.74
田村 聡紀(中1)
渋谷中
160位 (1526)
5:08.79
岡 惇之介(中2)
東海高輪台中
161位 (1465)
5:09.27
稲次 貫樹(中2)
高輪中
162位 (8932)
5:10.45
齋藤 千春(1)
都青山
163位 (1413)
5:10.51
前田 悠馬(中3)
高輪中
164位 (1033)
5:11.05
高橋 令(中1)
広尾学園中
165位 (9922)
5:11.13
岩田 匡弘(1)
渋谷
166位 (4639)
5:14.29
吉田 優斗(1)
目黒学院
167位 (2830)
5:14.51
勝又 国光(2)
都六郷工科
168位 (750)
5:15.22
伊藤 颯(中2)
麻布中
169位 (9905)
5:16.32
藤川 太暉(中1)
渋谷中
170位 (9910)
5:16.78
井口 晋太朗(2)
渋谷
171位 (4637)
5:16.98
奥田 樹彦(1)
目黒学院
172位 (608)
5:17.08
藤島 氷河(中2)
九段中等中
173位 (606)
5:17.15
福山 英雄(中2)
九段中等中
174位 (1536)
5:17.25
野田 翔平(中1)
東海高輪台中
175位 (1478)
5:17.35
篠崎 竜輔(中1)
高輪中
176位 (1467)
5:18.23
齋藤 全(中2)
高輪中
177位 (5917)
5:20.53
三澤 大樹(1)
朋優
178位 (7235)
5:20.59
後藤 大知(1)
暁星
179位 (3498)
5:21.14
工藤 陽色(2)
日体荏原
180位 (743)
5:23.01
高橋 良育(中3)
麻布中
181位 (4021)
5:24.48
角田 絢(2)
自由ヶ丘学園
182位 (1475)
5:26.62
小林 滉希(中1)
高輪中
183位 (5518)
5:28.75
近藤 一哉(中1)
攻玉社中
184位 (6212)
5:29.08
持田 佳也(1)
文教大付
185位 (1477)
5:30.66
大森 伊吹(中1)
高輪中
186位 (6647)
5:31.88
米塚 広樹(1)
都日比谷
187位 (744)
5:33.94
中島 龍大(中2)
麻布中
188位 (1479)
5:34.83
田中 慎之介(中1)
高輪中
189位 (9906)
5:35.21
清水 正樹(中3)
渋谷中
190位 (6130)
5:35.30
山下 嘉市(中2)
立正中
191位 (5519)
5:36.61
大岩 一毅(中1)
攻玉社中
192位 (8924)
5:44.43
西 泰樹(1)
都青山
193位 (4217)
5:45.22
岩本 大輔(1)
日工大駒場
194位 (5520)
5:45.73
仙石 貴久(中1)
攻玉社中
195位 (4148)
5:46.28
上野 航季(中1)
桜修館中
196位 (1517)
5:47.74
稲本 宏太(2)
東海大高輪台
197位 (4642)
5:51.47
若林 将吾(1)
目黒学院
198位 (4149)
5:54.65
飯森 南斗(中1)
桜修館中
199位 (4308)
6:09.10
肥後 遼太(1)
東京学園
200位 (6213)
6:14.43
近藤 勝輝(1)
文教大付
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・予選9組
・予選10組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2013/11/17 13:08:36更新