女子 4×100m 決勝
1位 48.28
東京A
(1)亀山 美空(2)
(2)福田 真衣(1)
(3)斉田 果歩(1)
(4)大竹 風美子(1)
2位 48.39
都つばさ総合
(1)和喜田 美咲(1)
(2)高橋 衣緒菜(2)
(3)伊藤 有花(2)
(4)廣田 丹子(3)
3位 50.11
東京B
(1)木村 英(2)
(2)平川 恭歩(1)
(3)川満 愛子(2)
(4)紺野 あゆみ(1)
4位 50.88
國學院A
(1)林 あやね(2)
(2)石山 茉歩(1)
(3)深澤 みなみ(2)
(4)佐藤 和奏(2)
5位 51.56
日本橋女学館B
(1)松藤 愛奈(1)
(2)五十嵐 恋(2)
(3)福井 織央莉(2)
(4)真部 夏(2)
6位 52.02
日本橋女学館A
(1)吉成 祐子(2)
(2)齋藤 杏里彩(3)
(3)吉澤 伶(3)
(4)辻本 あかね(3)
7位 52.21
都駒場A
(1)若林 さつき(2)
(2)林 真希(2)
(3)播磨 紗紀(2)
(4)安東 依里奈(2)
8位 52.63
日本橋女学館C
(1)鈴木 千景(2)
(2)東本 瑞紀(2)
(3)原田 ゆりえ(2)
(4)矢野 友理(2)
9位 52.83
都小山台
(1)平林 玲王那(1)
(2)大原 朋珠(1)
(3)笠松 乃惟(1)
(4)神足 有紀(2)
10位 53.95
都桜修館中等中A
(1)宮澤 茉子(中3)
(2)我如古 萌絵(中3)
(3)星野 めいみ(中2)
(4)今田 梨夏子(中1)
11位 54.43
共立女
(1)相田 千尋(2)
(2)西 美乃里(1)
(3)小原 香(2)
(4)木村 友香(2)
12位 54.48
明治学院
(1)北鹿渡 真帆(2)
(2)青山 結生(1)
(3)杉山 味希(1)
(4)今井 里咲(2)
13位 54.70
聖心女
(1)守屋 ふた羽(3)
(2)南 春花(1)
(3)綾井 早紀(1)
(4)常盤 千尋(1)
14位 54.72
渋谷
(1)三浦 優花(2)
(2)廣吉 李咲子(1)
(3)鈴木 カンナ(2)
(4)有田 萌佳(2)
15位 54.73
都桜修館中等
(1)鈴木 碧(1)
(2)伊藤 美千香(1)
(3)小林 はるか(1)
(4)福田 奈津子(2)
16位 55.22
都田園調布
(1)大渕 南(2)
(2)上島 聡子(1)
(3)藤野 琴乃(1)
(4)館花 芙由香(1)
17位 55.73
都三田
(1)佐藤 由奈(1)
(2)塩野 理沙(2)
(3)佐山 瑞紀(1)
(4)星野 美綺(1)
18位 56.23
都青山A
(1)岸本 茉優(1)
(2)寺岡 七海(2)
(3)野口 紗生(2)
(4)永田 洵子(2)
19位 56.27
渋谷中A
(1)菅原 奈々子(中3)
(2)菅原 由梨子(中3)
(3)小山 夏(中3)
(4)山本 まどか(中3)
20位 56.56
香蘭女A
(1)鶴間 芽生(2)
(2)浅野 有衣(1)
(3)野村 美奈(2)
(4)奥島 ひかる(2)
21位 56.61
都駒場B
(1)笠松 玲那(2)
(2)大谷 結衣(2)
(3)村松 郁実(2)
(4)古賀 あかり(1)
22位 56.63
九段中等
(1)牛田 あかり(2)
(2)加藤 花野(2)
(3)遠藤 朱莉(2)
(4)反田 遥南(2)
23位 56.65
香蘭女B
(1)今橋 美咲(2)
(2)須垣 諒子(2)
(3)白石 あずさ(2)
(4)齋藤 理子(2)
24位 56.81
和洋九段女
(1)津田 紗瑛子(2)
(2)小澤 杏依(2)
(3)杉本 香奈(2)
(4)根本 実佳(2)
25位 57.34
都晴海総合
(1)大島 紗英(1)
(2)三浦 純(2)
(3)伊藤 亜実(2)
(4)江口 みな(1)
26位 57.36
広尾学園
(1)石井 杏奈(2)
(2)塚越 美理(2)
(3)角屋敷 真琴(2)
(4)中川 友梨(1)
27位 57.42
都桜修館中等中B
(1)田村 舞(中2)
(2)田口 朝香(中2)
(3)渡辺 紗理(中2)
(4)澁谷 珠未(中1)
28位 57.70
渋谷中B
(1)轟木 有里珠(中2)
(2)佐谷 友里香(中3)
(3)白戸 まりこ(中3)
(4)皆木 陽南子(中3)
29位 58.51
立正
(1)齋藤 希望(1)
(2)廣田 奈津美(1)
(3)志賀 麻理奈(1)
(4)石川 琴美(2)
30位 58.77
都桜修館中等中C
(1)三谷 佳世(中2)
(2)青木 清鈴(中3)
(3)冨野 晶(中2)
(4)鈴木 実里(中2)
31位 1:00.36
都駒場C
(1)廣瀬 梨花(1)
(2)大橋 夏海(1)
(3)尾張 希(1)
(4)武石 早代(1)
32位 1:01.31
渋谷中C
(1)小林 朱華(中1)
(2)小山 栞奈(中1)
(3)師岡 里名(中1)
(4)沖村 遥香(中1)
33位 1:02.75
都青山B
(1)三好 由実(2)
(2)杉山 桃子(2)
(3)兼子 恵(1)
(4)中島 蘭(2)
34位 1:03.27
東海大高輪中
(1)金子 玲奈(中1)
(2)萩生田 薫(中2)
(3)八島 悠(中3)
(4)高瀬 夏乃(中3)
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2014/11/09 16:13:37更新