女子 200m 決勝
1位 (3251)
25.25(+0.9)
福田 真衣(1)
東京
2位 (3209)
25.82(+0.9)
斉田 果歩(1)
東京
3位 (3230)
25.92(+0.9)
亀山 美空(2)
東京
4位 (4272)
25.93(+0.6)
山本 早姫(1)
日工大駒場
5位 (3204)
26.24(+0.9)
大竹 風美子(1)
東京
5位 (2751)
26.24(+2.0)
中嶋 彩画(1)
都つばさ総合
7位 (3255)
26.44(+0.9)
平川 恭歩(1)
東京
8位 (155)
26.55(+0.6)
木原 葉子(2)
東工大附
9位 (3246)
26.66(+0.6)
木村 英(2)
東京
10位 (9959)
26.80(+0.9)
廣吉 李咲子(1)
渋谷
11位 (4558)
26.88(+0.6)
フセイニ 玲南(1)
日出
12位 (3231)
26.92(+0.6)
川満 愛子(2)
東京
13位 (8878)
26.97(+0.9)
真部 夏(2)
日本橋女学館
14位 (8859)
27.25(+0.9)
辻本 あかね(3)
日本橋女学館
15位 (7052)
27.31(+0.6)
木村 友香(2)
共立女
16位 (3201)
27.49(+2.0)
朝田 桃圭(1)
東京
17位 (7059)
27.55(+2.1)
西 美乃里(1)
共立女
18位 (9656)
27.62(+0.6)
佐藤 和奏(2)
國學院
19位 (8875)
27.75(+2.0)
原田 ゆりえ(2)
日本橋女学館
20位 (3773)
27.77(+2.0)
若林 さつき(2)
都駒場
21位 (8877)
27.78(+2.0)
渡辺 綾(2)
日本橋女学館
22位 (3207)
27.79(+2.0)
紺野 あゆみ(1)
東京
23位 (5664)
27.80(+2.1)
奥島 ひかる(2)
香蘭女
24位 (8880)
27.90(+2.1)
松藤 愛奈(1)
日本橋女学館
25位 (8869)
27.94(+2.0)
寺嶋 瑞季(2)
日本橋女学館
26位 (3478)
28.11(+1.4)
金山 美月(1)
日体荏原
27位 (1354)
28.16(+0.5)
常盤 千尋(1)
聖心女
28位 (3477)
28.21(+2.1)
畑 亜梨砂(1)
日体荏原
29位 (9654)
28.25(+2.1)
林 あやね(2)
國學院
30位 (1954)
28.30(+1.4)
北鹿渡 真帆(2)
明治学院
31位 (5095)
28.38(+2.1)
大原 朋珠(1)
都小山台
32位 (3451)
28.43(+1.4)
須川 沙耶(2)
日体荏原
32位 (4152)
28.43(+1.9)
福田 奈津子(2)
都桜修館中等
34位 (8863)
28.54(+2.0)
吉成 祐子(2)
日本橋女学館
35位 (8868)
28.56(+0.5)
東本 瑞紀(2)
日本橋女学館
36位 (5050)
28.56(+0.5)
平林 玲王那(1)
都小山台
37位 (3211)
28.70(+2.1)
竹内 梓(1)
東京
38位 (5098)
28.93(+1.8)
佐々木 汐里(1)
都小山台
39位 (7054)
29.17(+0.5)
相田 千尋(2)
共立女
40位 (9671)
29.22(+1.4)
大野 真夜帆(1)
國學院
41位 (1951)
29.34(+0.5)
今井 里咲(2)
明治学院
42位 (7063)
29.43(+1.8)
山田 彩加(1)
共立女
43位 (5665)
29.44(+1.9)
白石 あずさ(2)
香蘭女
44位 (3476)
29.51(+1.4)
磯山 凪沙(1)
日体荏原
45位 (681)
29.58(+0.5)
牛田 あかり(2)
九段中等
46位 (3250)
29.62(+1.4)
中井 優波(1)
東京
47位 (5887)
29.70(+1.4)
仙道 貴子(中2)
青稜中
48位 (5096)
29.97(+1.9)
表 そら(1)
都小山台
49位 (3768)
30.16(+1.9)
大谷 結衣(2)
都駒場
50位 (7055)
30.29(+1.8)
小原 香(2)
共立女
51位 (1964)
30.38(+0.1)
角田 梨央(1)
明治学院
52位 (1953)
30.50(+1.8)
鈴木 果歩(2)
明治学院
53位 (6673)
30.73(+0.1)
石井 佳惠(2)
都日比谷
54位 (4556)
30.78(+1.4)
佐藤 真莉菜(3)
日出
55位 (5670)
30.92(+0.1)
浅野 有衣(1)
香蘭女
56位 (1086)
31.16(+1.9)
角屋敷 真琴(2)
広尾学園
57位 (8966)
31.51(+0.1)
野口 紗生(2)
都青山
58位 (4171)
31.69(+1.8)
鈴木 実里(中2)
都桜修館中等中
59位 (9672)
32.00(+2.1)
小沢 七彩(1)
國學院
60位 (7062)
32.31(+1.8)
岩倉 麻里江(1)
共立女
61位 (7992)
32.35(+0.1)
久保田 裕絵(1)
東洋
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・予選9組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2014/11/09 16:13:37更新