第69回福島県高等学校体育大会陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 54 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:10 | 71 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:10 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 74 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 75 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 11 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:35 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 117 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 118 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:55 | 124 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 21 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
12:00 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 119 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 97 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
12:30 | 98 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 99 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 39 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
12:50 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 81 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
13:15 | 82 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 83 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 48 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:50 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 96 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 123 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 57 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 46 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 55 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 90 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2組 | 結果 | |
13:30 | 125 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 47 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 50 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:54 | 56 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:50 | 110 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 58 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:40 | 61 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:40 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:05 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 129 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 131 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 139 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 121 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 120 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 16 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:00 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 86 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:45 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 89 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 122 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 30 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
13:15 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 34 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 126 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:50 | 127 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 128 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 38 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 137 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 24 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 140 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 103 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 92 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:00 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 138 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 60 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | 109 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 59 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:55 | 49 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:23 | 108 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | 53 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 94 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:40 | 76 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:40 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 78 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 79 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 80 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 132 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:20 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 135 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:45 | 136 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 28 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:05 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 66 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:35 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 68 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 69 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 70 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
13:05 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 134 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 144 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 141 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:00 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 143 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 95 | 2000mSC(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 113 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:05 | 100 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
15:05 | 101 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 102 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 42 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
15:25 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 44 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 104 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 105 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 106 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 45 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 107 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 52 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 112 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 35 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:30 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 25 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
11:00 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 152 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 146 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 147 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 148 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 149 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 150 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 151 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 155 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:20 | 156 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 145 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 158 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 159 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 160 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 157 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 84 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 161 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 153 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 154 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 114 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 116 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | 51 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 115 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | 111 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |