第28回東北高等学校新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7086 | 坂部涼々子(2) | サカベ スズコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 |
7097 | 若月 涼真(2) | ワカツキ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
7098 | 西郡亜蓮世(1) | ニシゴオリ アレンゼ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
7085 | 齋藤わかな(1) | サイトウ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7099 | 馬上 公佑(2) | モウエ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7087 | 阿部 志乃(2) | アベ シノ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
7100 | 稲本 光(2) | イナモト ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
7088 | 清水 心姫(2) | シミズ ココア | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7089 | 小松 優月(1) | コマツ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7104 | 小川 蒼空(1) | オガワ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
7101 | 水野 輝翔(2) | ミズノ キラト | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
7102 | 目黒 素生(2) | メグロ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
7103 | 簗田 美人(2) | ヤナダ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7001 | 野地 菜那(2) | ノジ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7004 | 氏家 千尋(2) | ウジイエ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
7003 | 菅野 心花(2) | スゲノ コノカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 女子 2000mSC タイムレース1組 女子 2000mSC タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7006 | 宮澤 夏希(2) | ミヤザワ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
7005 | 桑島 歩花(2) | クワシマ アユハ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 2組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 2組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 2組 |
7007 | 森口 由菜(1) | モリグチ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7012 | 加藤 優希(2) | カトウ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7013 | 亀山ひかり(2) | カメヤマ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7025 | 宗像 亜恋(2) | ムナカタ アレン | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
7026 | 渡部 琉楠(1) | ワタナベ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
7027 | 鈴木 莉緒(1) | スズキ リオ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7028 | 橋本 愛菜(2) | ハシモト アイナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7040 | 関根くるみ(1) | セキネ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 2000mSC タイムレース1組 女子 2000mSC タイムレース総合結果 |
7042 | 佐治 望未(1) | サジ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 4×400mR 予選3組 |
7038 | 松谷 綾菜(2) | マツヤ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選3組 |
7041 | 杉谷奈都姫(1) | スギタニ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 2000mSC タイムレース2組 女子 2000mSC タイムレース総合結果 |
7037 | 瀬尾 愛実(2) | セオ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 4×400mR 予選3組 |
7043 | 清水愛美理(1) | シミズ アミリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7053 | 渡邉 華恩(1) | ワタナベ カオン | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7070 | 三浦真央香(2) | ミウラ マオカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選1組 |
7072 | 松本 小春(2) | マツモト コハル | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選1組 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 2組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 2組 |
7075 | 瀧澤 彩(1) | タキザワ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
7074 | 渡辺 美月(2) | ワタナベ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選1組 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
7073 | 畠山 誌音(2) | ハタケヤマ シオン | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選1組 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
7071 | 鈴木 咲彩(2) | スズキ サアヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選1組 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7084 | 関 涼那(1) | セキ スズナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
7080 | 猪狩 らん(1) | イガリ ラン | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
7083 | 鈴木 心晴(1) | スズキ コハル | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
7081 | 澤田 雪花(1) | サワダ ユキカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 決勝 女子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7090 | 馬上 未凪(2) | モウエ ミナギ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7092 | 小林 美晴(1) | コバヤシ ミハル | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 |
7091 | 谷津田真子(2) | ヤツダ マコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |